Mobile app:
Premier league
Brighton
1:2
Chelsea
Southampton
3:2
Arsenal
Liverpool
3:1
Manchester United
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
4:1
FSV Mainz 05
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:1
Bayer Leverkusen
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
2:2
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1
FC Heidenheim
SV Sandhausen
2:2
Jahn Regensburg
La Liga
Sevilla
2:0
Girona
Espanyol
1:3
Betis
Huesca
2:2
Villarreal
Levante
0:5
Barcelona
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
2:1
Anderlecht
Genk
2:0
Oostende
Standard Liege
4:1
Zulte-Waregem
CAF Champions League
Mazembe
1:0
ZESCO United
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Cruz Azul
19:30
Club America
Serie A
SPAL
0:0
Chievo
Fiorentina
3:1
Empoli
Frosinone
0:2
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
2:0
Parma
Cagliari
0:1
Napoli
Roma
3:2
Genoa
Ligue 1
Nimes
2:3
Lille
Nice
1:1
Saint-Etienne
Lyon
3:0
AS Monaco
Marseille
Post
Bordeaux
Serie B
Carpi
3:2
Salernitana
Crotone
1:1
Venezia
Cosenza Calcio
0:0
Benevento
Brescia
2:1
Lecce
Segunda Division
Rayo Majadahonda
1:3
Elche
Osasuna
2:1
Alcorcon
Extremadura
0:1
Gimnastic
Las Palmas
1:1
Tenerife
Almeria
1:1
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruna
3:1
Real Zaragoza
FA Cup
Entente Crest-Aouste
0:1
Le Puy
Seria C Girone B
Renate
0:1
Sudtirol
Ternana
3:3
Giana Erminio
Seria C Group А
Arezzo
2:2
Virtus Entella
Arzachena
3:0
Piacenza
Carrarese
1:2
Siena
Novara
4:0
Olbia
Piacenza
1:0
Lucchese
Pro Vercelli
1:0
Pistoiese
Juventus U23
0:0
Gozzano
Pro Patria
0:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Albissola
2:0
Cuneo
Pontedera
0:2
Pisa
Seria C Girone C
Rieti
1:0
Bisceglie
Vibonese
1:1
Juve Stabia
Viterbese
1:0
Potenza
Casertana
0:1
Reggina
Cavese
1:1
Monopoli
Trapani
1:0
Rende
Virtus Francavilla
1:0
Paganese
Sicula Leonzio
0:0
Catania
Primera A - playoff
Independiente Medellin
3:1
Junior
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
2:3
Utrecht
Ajax
8:0
De Graafschap
Groningen
1:2
Emmen
Feyenoord
0:2
Fortuna Sittard
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
5:1
SKN St. Polten
SCR Altach
6:1
Hartberg
Austria Wien
6:1
Rapid Wien
Segunda Division B Group 2
Tudelano
1:0
Sporting Gijon II
Oviedo B
2:1
Izarra
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
0:2
Langreo
Club Deportivo Vitoria
2:1
Real Unión
Gernika
0:0
Racing Santander
Logrones
0:0
Arenas de Getxo
Real Sociedad II
0:1
Mirandes
Segunda Division B Group 1
Deportivo La Coruna II
1:2
Cultural Leonesa
Pontevedra
1:0
Las Palmas Atlético
Uniоn Adarve
0:0
Fuenlabrada
Burgos CF
2:2
Internacional de Madrid
SS Reyes
1:2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Coruxo
2:1
Real Madrid II
Rapido Bouzas
0:1
Atletico Madrid II
CF Salmantino
0:0
Valladolid II
Guijuelo
1:1
Navalcarnero
Segunda Division B Group 3
Atlético Baleares
1:0
Badalona
Conquense
1:1
Hercules
Ebro
2:1
Teruel
Espanyol B
0:0
UD Cornella
UE Olot
1:0
Ejea
Sabadell
0:1
Alcoyano
Ontinyent
2:2
Valencia Mestalla
Segunda Division B Group 4
Badajoz
1:0
Melilla
Ejido
2:2
Jumilla
Real Murcia
2:0
Malaga B
UD Ibiza
2:1
Almería B
Marbella
0:2
F.C. Cartagena
Linense
1:0
Granada II
San Fernando
2:0
UCAM Murcia
Villanovense
2:0
Sevilla Atletico
Recreativo Huelva
1:1
Atlético Sanluqueño
Talavera
0:0
Don Benito
Primeira Liga
Rio Ave
2:2
Belenenses
Maritimo
0:1
Benfica
Sporting CP
5:2
Nacional
Segunda Liga
Estoril
1:0
Farense
Cova De Piedade
2:1
SC Braga B
Guimaraes B
2:0
Viseu
Sporting Covilha
2:2
Arouca
3rd Liga
TSV 1860 Munich
1:3
Carl Zeiss Jena
Wurzburger Kickers
2:2
Sportfreunde Lotte
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Gumushanespor
1:2
Kastamonuspor
Amedspor
2:0
Bayrampaşa
Hacettepe
0:0
Nigde Belediyespor
Uşakspor
0:1
Sarıyer
Sakaryaspor
2:2
Samsunspor
2.Lig Red Group
Sivas Belediyespor
2:0
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:2
Pendikspor
Fethiyespor
1:1
Bandirmaspor
Kirklarelispor
0:0
Bugsasspor
Menemen Belediye
3:1
Anadolu Selcukspor
Tokatspor
0:1
Fatih Karagumruk
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3:1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Super League
Luzern
2:1
St Gallen
Zurich
0:0
FC Lugano
Neuchatel Xamax
1:4
Young Boys
Scottish Premiership
Hibernian
2:0
Celtic
Rangers
1:0
Hamilton Academical
ALKA Superliga
Esbjerg
3:0
Nordsjaelland
Horsens
1:3
Midtjylland
Sonderjyske
0:3
Copenhagen
Brondby
2:3
Hjorring
Second Division B
Union S.Gilloise
1:1
Beerschot Wilrijk
1st League
Plzen
2:1
Karvina
Challenge League
FC Chiasso
1:3
Winterthur
FC Wil
0:2
Lausanne-Sport
FC Vaduz
1:1
Schaffhausen
Cup
Qabala
1:0
Sabah fc
Qarabag
1:0
Keshla FK
Primera Divisiоn - Apertura
Sporting Cristal
3:0
Alianza Lima
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
2:0
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
1:0
Akhisar Belediye
Besiktas
2:2
Trabzonspor
Super League
Apollon Smirnis
1:0
Xanthi FC
Larisa
0:0
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
1:0
Atromitos Athinon
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:0
Lamia
1. Lig
Altay
0:1
Osmanlispor
Giresunspor
0:3
Hatayspor
Adanaspor
2:0
Eskisehirspor
Boluspor
1:1
Altinordu
Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw
1:1
Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0:6
Lech Poznan
Ecuador - First Division
L.D.U. Quito
1:0
Emelec
Liga I
Dunarea Calarasi
0:3
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Botosani
1:3
Steaua Bucuresti
Super Liga
Spartak Subotica
3:2
Vozdovac
Mladost Lucani
Post
Rad
Zemun
Post
Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina
0:0
Proleter Novi Sad
Napredak
Post
Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki
1:2
Crvena Zvezda
Prva Liga
Javor
Post
Borac Cacak
Metalac
Post
Sloboda Uzice
Backa Topola
Post
Trayal Kruševac
Liga Nacional
F.C. Motagua
0:1
88'
CD Olimpia
1 HNL
NK Osijek
6:0
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
1:0
Rudes Zagreb
Primera division Apertura
Alianza
1:2
Santa Tecla
1st League
Omonia
1:2
APOEL
Nea Salamis
0:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Israeli Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:0
FC Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
0:0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
OTP Bank Liga
MOL Vidi FC
2:1
Ferencvaros
A-League
Newcastle Jets FC
0:2
Perth Glory
Adelaide United
0:2
Melbourne City
Super League
Mumbai FC
6:1
Kerala Blasters
Premier League
Baroka
1:2
Bidvest Wits
Indian I-Legue
Minerva Punjab
0:0
Chennai City
East Bengal
3:2
Mohun Bagan
First Professional League
Dunav Ruse
0:2
Ludogorets
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2:0
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA-Sofia
2:1
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League 2 Division 1
Everton U23
1:0
Derby County U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Reading U23
0:1
Manchester United U23
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..