Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
New York City
2:2
FC Los Angeles
Cincinnati
3:0
Portland Timbers
Atlanta United
1:1
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
3:2
New England Revolution
Colorado Rapids
1:1
Sporting Kansas City
Premier league
Tottenham Hotspur
Post
Crystal Palace
Fulham
1:2
Liverpool
Everton
2:0
Chelsea
FA Cup
Millwall
4:5
Pen
Brighton
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
1:3
Werder Bremen
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:0
FC Nurnberg
Bayern Munich
6:0
FSV Mainz 05
2nd Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
3:1
VfL Bochum
MSV Duisburg
Post
FC Koln
SC Paderborn 07
3:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
La Liga
Eibar
1:2
Valladolid
Espanyol
0:1
Sevilla
Valencia
0:0
Getafe
Villarreal
3:1
Rayo Vallecano
Betis
1:4
Barcelona
First Division A
Sporting Charleroi
1:2
Eupen
Club Brugge
1:2
Royal Excel Mouscron
Kortrijk
2:0
Antwerp
Lokeren
3:1
Cercle Brugge
Oostende
0:2
Anderlecht
St.Truiden
0:2
Gent
Standard Liege
4:3
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem
3:3
Genk
Superliga
Patronato
2:0
Defensa Y Justicia
Talleres Cordoba
1:3
Tigre
Rosario Central
0:1
San Lorenzo
River Plate
3:0
Independiente
San Martin de Tucuman
1:4
Boca Juniors
Liga MX
Toluca
2:0
Atlas
Santos Laguna
1:2
Necaxa
Leon
2:0
Veracruz
Serie A
Genoa
2:0
Juventus
Atalanta
1:1
Chievo
Empoli
2:1
Frosinone
Lazio
4:1
Parma
Napoli
4:2
Udinese
AC Milan
2:3
Inter
Ligue 1
Lyon
3:2
Montpellier
Reims
1:0
Nantes
Bordeaux
1:1
Rennes
Paris Saint Germain
3:1
Marseille
Serie B
Palermo
4:1
Carpi
Venezia
1:1
Cremonese
Crotone
2:2
Lecce
Segunda Division
Oviedo
2:0
Gimnastic
Cordoba
1:2
Sporting Gijon
Almeria
0:0
Granada
Osasuna
3:0
Rayo Majadahonda
Las Palmas
1:2
Mallorca
Seria C Girone B
Vis Pesaro
0:1
Sudtirol
Fano Alma J.
Post
Fermana
Feralpisalo
1:1
Sambenedettese
Giana Erminio
4:0
Gubbio
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0:2
Triestina
Rimini
0:1
Ravenna
Teramo
1:2
Virtus Verona
Ternana
0:3
Imolese
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munchen II
3:2
VfR Garching
Seria C Girone C
Bisceglie
0:0
Siracusa
Casertana
3:4
Viterbese
Catania
1:0
Juve Stabia
Cavese
4:0
Paganese
Rieti
1:0
Catanzaro
Sicula Leonzio
1:0
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
4:1
Trapani
Matera
Post
Potenza
Vibonese
1:0
Rende
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Nueva Chicago
1:1
Chacarita Juniors
Brown de Adrogué
1:0
Independiente Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste
5:1
Deportivo Morón
Guillermo Brown
3:0
Atlético Mitre
Los Andes
2:0
Santamarina
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0:2
Temperley
Almagro
3:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Central Córdoba
2:0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Atletico De Rafaela
1:0
Instituto Córdoba
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown
2:1
Colegiales
Primera B PB Apertura
Bogota FC
3:2
Cortulua
Llaneros
0:2
Real Cartagena
Chicó
2:1
Leones FC
Ascenso MX
Zacatepec
3:1
Potros UAEM
Cimarrones de Sonora
0:0
Juаrez
Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
0:1
PSV
Az Alkmaar
1:0
Ajax
Groningen
1:0
ADO Den Haag
Excelsior
0:2
PEC Zwolle
Bundesliga
Rapid Wien
2:2
Hartberg
SCR Altach
1:2
LASK Linz
SKN St. Polten
0:1
Mattersburg
Sturm Graz
1:0
Austria Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
0:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
2:2
Admira Wacker
Erste Liga
Wattens
5:1
Floridsdorfer AC
League 1
Shanghai Shenxin
0:0
Sichuan Longfor
Guangdong Southern Tigers
0:0
Beijing Sport University
Hangzhou Greentown
2:1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II
Post
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Luneburger
Post
Eintracht Norderstedt
TSV Havelse
Post
Hamburger SV II
VfB Oldenburg
Post
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner
2:0
Chemnitzer
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0:0
Union Furstenwalde
FSV Budissa Bautzen
0:1
FC Germania Halberstadt
Hertha Berlin II
3:1
Babelsberg 03
Lokomotive Leipzig
3:1
Auerbach
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Post
Dynamo Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
2:0
Bischofswerdaer
Regionalliga Sudwest
Kickers Offenbach
2:0
Freiburg II
VfB Stuttgart II
1:1
Mainz 05 II
CAF Confederations Cup
AS Otôho
1:4
Raja Casablanca
Enugu Rangers
0:1
CS Sfaxien
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
1:0
Salitas
Hassania Agadir
1:0
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Hussein Dey
0:0
Zamalek
Al Hilal Omdurman
4:1
Nkana
Gor Mahia
1:0
Petro Atlético
ZESCO United
2:1
Asante Kotoko
Segunda Division B Group 2
Athletic Club II
2:1
Arenas de Getxo
Calahorra
0:1
Racing Santander
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
1:0
Real Sociedad II
Real Unión
0:4
Izarra
Tudelano
1:1
Mirandes
Langreo
0:2
Barakaldo
Segunda Division B Group 1
Burgos CF
3:0
Las Palmas Atlético
Fuenlabrada
0:0
Real Madrid II
Internacional de Madrid
1:1
Cultural Leonesa
Uniоn Adarve
1:2
SS Reyes
Celta Vigo II
2:1
Unionistas de Salamanca
CF Salmantino
3:0
Pontevedra
Deportivo La Coruna II
1:1
Coruxo
Guijuelo
1:0
Rapido Bouzas
Segunda Division B Group 3
Atlético Baleares
1:0
Villarreal B
Conquense
0:1
Ebro
Peralada
0:0
Teruel
UE Olot
0:0
Ontinyent
Alcoyano
1:1
Valencia Mestalla
Sabadell
1:1
UD Cornella
Castellón
2:1
Badalona
Segunda Division B Group 4
Sevilla Atletico
2:1
UCAM Murcia
UD Ibiza
1:0
Talavera
Melilla
2:0
Jumilla
Badajoz
1:0
Granada II
Ejido
0:0
Marbella
Real Murcia
0:2
Linense
Recreativo Huelva
1:1
San Fernando
Villanovense
1:1
Don Benito
Malaga B
2:0
Almería B
Primeira Liga
Aves
0:1
Chaves
Nacional
0:1
Rio Ave
Moreirense
0:4
Benfica
Tondela
1:1
Feirense
Segunda Liga
Pacos Ferreira
1:1
Estoril
Cova De Piedade
1:1
FC Porto B
Sporting Covilha
2:0
Famalicao
Varzim
1:1
Oliveirense
Guimaraes B
1:0
Farense
3rd Liga
Energie Cottbus
0:2
Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Braunschweig
3:0
SV Meppen
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Sarıyer
3:1
BB Bodrumspor
Amedspor
2:1
Sancaktepe Belediye
Hacettepe
Post
Gaziantepspor
Manisaspor
1:2
Ankara Demirspor
Nigde Belediyespor
0:3
Gumushanespor
Sakaryaspor
2:0
Eyupspor
Samsunspor
2:0
Bayrampaşa
Uşakspor
1:2
Inegolspor
2.Lig Red Group
Sanliurfaspor
3:0
Bandirmaspor
Anadolu Selcukspor
1:3
Pendikspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
1:2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
2:1
Sivas Belediyespor
Menemen Belediye
1:0
Kirklarelispor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
3:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Tokatspor
2:1
Bugsasspor
Tuzlaspor
3:1
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Super League
Basel
2:2
Young Boys
FC Thun
1:1
Luzern
Zurich
2:1
Neuchatel Xamax
Scottish Premiership
Dundee
0:1
Celtic
ALKA Superliga
Aalborg
3:1
Aarhus
Horsens
1:3
Brondby
Esbjerg
2:1
Vejle
Copenhagen
3:1
Hobro
Midtjylland
2:1
Sonderjyske
Odense
1:0
Randers
Hjorring
0:1
Nordsjaelland
1st League
Bohemians 1905
0:0
Opava
Pribram
0:2
Slavia Praha
Premier league
FC Ufa
0:1
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow
1:1
Zenit St. Petersburg
1st Division
Helsingor
0:2
Koge
Fremad Amager
0:1
Viborg
Hvidovre
0:2
Roskilde
Nykobing
1:1
Lyngby
Silkeborg
2:1
Fredericia
Thisted FC
2:3
Naestved
Challenge League
FC Chiasso
3:1
FC Wil
Winterthur
0:1
Aarau
Suomen Cup
Hercules
0:2
Inter Turku
Paulista
Corinthians
1:0
Oeste
Mirassol
1:1
Botafogo
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
1:0
Tom Tomsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
0:2
FC Tambov
Rotor Volgograd
1:0
Khimki
Nizhny Novgorod
0:1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1:0
Fakel
Armavir
0:0
Avangard Kursk
Mordovya
0:0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
0:1
Usti nad Labem
Hradec Kralove
3:0
Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf
0:0
Vítkovice
Vlasim
2:3
Mas Taborsko
Dynamo České Budějovice
3:2
Zbrojovka Brno
Super Cup
Molde
Post
Rosenborg
Primera Division - Apertura
Estudiantes de Caracas
Post
Zamora FC
Mineros de Guayana
Post
Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes de Mérida
Post
Zulia
Carabobo FC
Post
Deportivo Lara
Caracas FC
Post
Metropolitanos
Monagas
Post
Trujillanos
Primera Divisiоn - Apertura
Sporting Cristal
4:1
Cesar Vallejo
Carlos Mannucci
3:2
Molinos El Pirata
Alianza Universidad
2:1
Real Garcilaso
Melgar
2:1
Universitario de Deportes
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
3:1
Ankaragucu
Kayserispor
1:1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Bursaspor
2:3
Galatasaray
Super League
OFI
2:0
Levadiakos
Atromitos Athinon
0:1
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
0:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
1:0
Xanthi FC
1. Lig
Afjet Afyonspor
1:3
Denizlispor
Altay
4:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
Adanaspor
0:1
Genclerbirligi
Boluspor
1:0
Balikesirspor
J. League
Sagan Tosu
1:0
Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo
1:0
Nagoya Grampus
Consadole Sapporo
1:3
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
1:1
Shimizu
Cerezo Osaka
1:2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale
0:1
Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Oita Trinita
2:0
Yokohama Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
2:1
Vegalta Sendai
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
1:5
Club Olimpia
Greece Football League
Volos N.F.C.
3:0
Sparti
Iraklis
2:1
Aittitos Spaton
Apollon Larissa F.C.
0:1
Karaiskakis
Apollon Pontou
1:0
Aiginiakos
Panachaiki
2:2
Doxa Drama
Ergotelis
4:1
Irodotos
Campeonato Carioca
Cabofriense
2:0
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
1:1
Botafogo
Boavista Sport Club
1:0
Americano Campos
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
2:1
Miedz Legnica
Zaglebie Lubin
0:0
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Krakow
3:2
Cracovia Krakow
Primera A
Once Caldas
0:1
Dep. Pasto
Unión Magdalena
1:1
Junior
Huila
1:5
Deportes Tolima
Jaguares
0:0
Alianza Petrolera
Bucaramanga
1:0
Cucuta
Primera
Colo Colo
2:3
Universidad Catolica
Deportes Iquique
3:3
Palestino
Coquimbo Unido
1:1
Unión La Calera
Everton De Vina
1:0
Antofagasta
Swedish cup
AIK
5:6
Pen
AFC Eskilstuna
1st Liga
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:0
Odra Opole
Rakow Czestochowa
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Segunda Division - Apertura
Chico de Guayana
Post
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
Post
Petroleros de Anzoategui
Atletico El Vigia
Post
Urena
Ecuador - First Division
L.D.U. Quito
0:1
Aucas
Fuerza Amarilla
0:3
Barcelona Guayaquil
Emelec
2:1
El Nacional
Super League play-offs
Bengaluru Fc
1:0
AET
Goa
Liga I
Gaz Metan Medias
2:1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
0:2
Steaua Bucuresti
Super Liga
Rad
0:3
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Lucani
3:1
Vozdovac
Vojvodina
0:0
Cukaricki
Premier League
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1:1
Haras El Hodoud
Prva Liga
Trayal Kruševac
2:1
Sloboda Uzice
FK Teleoptik
1:4
Indjija
Liga Nacional
Deportivo Chiantla
0:1
Malacateco
Guastatoya
1:0
Deportivo Sanarate
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Real de Minas
1:1
Juticalpa F.C.
1 HNL
HNK Gorica
1:2
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
3:1
NK Osijek
Premier League
Desna Chernihiv
0:1
FK Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
1:1
Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
1:2
Dynamo Kyiv
Super Liga
Dunajska Streda
1:1
Ruzomberok
1st SNL
Aluminij
4:0
Rudar Velenje
HIT Gorica
2:1
NK Domzale
S.League
Home United
0:0
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
Valmieras
2:0
BFC Daugavpils
Primera División
Juventud
1:1
Rampla Juniors
Plaza Colonia
1:0
River Plate Montevideo
Racing Montevideo
3:0
Progreso
Montevideo Wanderers
2:0
Penarol
Primera division Apertura
Jocoro
0:0
Asuila
Pasaquina
0:3
Santa Tecla
Primera B
Deportes Valdivia
2:1
Barnechea
Cobreloa
0:0
Deportes Copiapó
Nublense
2:3
Magallanes
1st League
Pafos FC
0:1
Anorthosis
Alki Oroklinis
1:4
Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol
1:3
APOEL
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
0:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
0:0
Beitar Jerusalem
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
0:1
Flora Tallinn
Maardu Linnameeskond
0:5
Kalju Nomme
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
3:1
Western Sydney Wanderers
Sydney
0:2
Melbourne City
Arab Club Champions Cup
Al-Hilal Saudi
1:0
Al Ahli Jeddah
Premier League
Chippa United
1:1
Highlands Park
Algeria - Legue 1
AS Ain M'lila
1:0
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Olympique Medea
1:0
Js Kabylie
Es Setif
4:1
Mc Oran
Algeria - Ligue 2
JSM Bejaia
0:2
ASO Chlef
Mostaganem
0:0
USM Annaba
Premier League Cup
Derby County U23
2:1
Wolverhampton U23
Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
1:0
Zeta
Grbalj
1:1
Buducnost Podgorica
Petrovac
3:2
Rudar Pljevlja
Lovcen
1:2
Iskra Danilovgrad
Mornar Bar
0:3
OFK Titograd Podgorica
League Cup
Throttur Reykjavik
0:5
KR Reykiavik
Akureyri
1:1
Fjolnir
First Professional League
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
1:1
Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
0:1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Second Professional League
Ludogorets II
0:1
CSKA 1948
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:2
Kariana Erden
Third league - South-East
Levski Karlovo
0:0
Atletik (Kuklen)
National Division
Milsami Orhei
0:3
Sfintul Gheorghe
Premijer Liga
Sarajevo
0:0
FK Krupa
Siroki Brijeg
1:0
FK Tuzla City
Zrinjski
1:0
GOSK Gabela
Zeljeznicar
1:0
Zvijezda 09
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..