Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 17.04.2021

Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact
14:00
Toronto FC
on TV
Orlando City
15:00
Atlanta United
on TV
FC Los Angeles
18:00
Austin FC
on TV
New York Red Bulls
20:00
Sporting Kansas City
on TV
FC Dallas
20:00
Colorado Rapids
on TV
DC United
20:00
New York City
on TV
Nashville SC
20:30
Cincinnati
on TV
Chicago Fire
20:30
New England Revolution
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
New England Revolution Ii
17:00
Richmond Kickers
South Georgia Tormenta
19:00
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Premier league
Newcastle United
07:30
West Ham United
on TV
Southampton
Post
Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:15
Sheffield United
on TV
Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Augsburg
09:30
Arminia Bielefeld
on TV
SC Freiburg
09:30
Schalke 04
on TV
Union Berlin
09:30
VfB Stuttgart
on TV
VfL Wolfsburg
09:30
Bayern Munich
on TV
Bayer Leverkusen
12:30
FC Koln
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Atletico San Luis
18:00
Puebla
on TV
Guadalajara
20:00
Club Tijuana
on TV
Club America
22:05
Cruz Azul
on TV
FA Cup
Chelsea
12:30
Manchester City
on TV
First Division A
Sporting Charleroi
12:30
Eupen
Antwerp
14:45
Genk
Bundesliga
Admira Wacker
11:00
Hartberg
Ried
11:00
SCR Altach
SKN St. Polten
11:00
Austria Wien
Copa del Rey
Athletic Club
15:30
Barcelona
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg
Post
Holstein Kiel
FC St. Pauli
07:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Karlsruher SC
Post
Erzgebirge Aue
Championship
Brentford
07:30
Millwall
Luton Town
07:30
Watford
Middlesbrough
07:30
Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest
07:30
Huddersfield
Sheffield Wednesday
07:30
Bristol City
Stoke City
07:30
Preston North End
on TV
Swansea City
07:30
Wycombe Wanderers
Norwich
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
on TV
Serie A
Crotone
09:00
Udinese
on TV
Sampdoria
09:00
Verona
on TV
Sassuolo
12:00
Fiorentina
on TV
Cagliari
14:45
Parma
on TV
Ligue 1
Angers
06:45
Rennes
Marseille
11:00
Lorient
on TV
Serie B
Empoli
08:00
Brescia
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
08:00
Lecce
Monza
08:00
Cremonese
Pescara
08:00
Virtus Entella
Pisa
08:00
Cosenza Calcio
Reggina
08:00
Reggio Audace
Salernitana
08:00
Venezia
Cittadella
09:00
Chievo
Pordenone
12:00
Frosinone
Ligue 2
Clermont Foot 63
09:00
Le Havre
Troyes
09:00
Caen
Ajaccio
14:00
Chamois Niortais
Auxerre
14:00
Nancy
Chambly Oise
14:00
Amiens
Dunkerque
14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
14:00
FC Paris
Sochaux
14:00
Pau
Toulouse
14:00
Chateauroux
Valenciennes
14:00
Guingamp
Segunda Division
Lugo
08:00
Alcorcon
Castellón
10:00
Mallorca
Las Palmas
12:15
Malaga
Sporting Gijon
12:15
Oviedo
Seria C Girone B
Ravenna
11:30
Perugia
Seria C Girone C
Vibonese
11:30
Avellino
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
08:30
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
08:30
Vorwärts Steyr
FC Juniors OÖ
08:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Amstetten
08:30
Liefering
Eerste Divisie
Go Ahead Eagles
14:00
Almere City
Segunda Division B Group 2
Athletic Club II
09:45
SD Logrones
SD Amorebieta
10:30
Calahorra
Leioa
12:00
Izarra
Laredo
12:30
SD Tarazona
Segunda Division B Group 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
10:00
Valladolid II
Coruxo
11:00
Oviedo B
Racing Ferrol
11:00
Marino de Luanco
Segunda Division B Group 3
Llagostera
11:30
La Nucia
Hospitalet
13:00
Atzeneta UE
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Pérez Zeledón
19:00
Limón F.C.
Sporting San Jose
20:00
Guadalupe F.C.
C.S. Herediano
22:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Albania Superliga
Kukesi
10:00
KF Tirana
Partizani
10:00
Kastrioti
League One
Bristol Rovers
07:30
Lincoln City
Burton Albion
07:30
Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
07:30
Ipswich
Hull City
07:30
Fleetwood Town
Milton Keynes Dons
07:30
Portsmouth
Rochdale
07:30
Accrington
Shrewsbury Town
07:30
Doncaster Rovers
Wigan Athletic
07:30
Crewe Alexandra
Blackpool
07:30
Sunderland
AFC Wimbledon
12:30
Swindon Town
Oxford United
12:30
Gillingham
LigaPro
Feirense
06:00
Varzim
England National League
Halifax Town
07:15
Kings Lynn
Barnet
07:30
Aldershot Town
Chesterfield
07:30
Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
07:30
Solihull Moors
Notts County
07:30
Eastleigh
Stockport
07:30
Maidenhead United
Altrincham
07:30
Sutton United
Wealdstone
07:30
Hartlepool United
Woking
07:30
Wrexham
Yeovil Town
07:30
Boreham Wood
Weymouth
Post
Dover Athletic
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
08:00
Saarbrucken
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
08:00
TSV 1860 Munich
Magdeburg
08:00
FSV Zwickau
Verl
08:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Dynamo Dresden
08:00
MSV Duisburg
Viktoria Koln
08:00
Hallescher FC
K League 2
Daejon Citizen
00:30
Seoul E-Land
Bucheon FC 1995
03:00
Ansan Greeners
Gyeongnam FC
05:30
Busan IPark
V.League 1
Song Lam Nghe An
06:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Binh Dinh
06:00
Thanh Hóa
Sài Gòn
08:15
Hai Phong
Super League
Sion
12:15
Zurich
St Gallen
14:30
Luzern
Scottish League One
Cove Rangers
07:00
Falkirk
East Fife
07:00
Peterhead
Falkirk
Post
Cove Rangers
Partick Thistle
Post
Dumbarton
Peterhead
Post
East Fife
Airdrieonians
Post
Montrose
Clyde
0:0
Forfar Athletic
Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City
07:00
Queens Park
Elgin City
07:00
Albion Rovers
Annan Athletic
07:00
Brechin
Cowdenbeath
07:00
Stirling Albion
Albion Rovers
Post
Elgin City
Annan Athletic
Post
Stranraer
Brechin
Post
Edinburgh City
Queens Park
Post
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
Post
Cowdenbeath
Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic
07:00
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
07:00
Ayr Utd
Dunfermline
07:00
Queen Of The South
Second Division B
RFC Seraing
10:00
Lierse
RWD Molenbeek
14:00
Lommel United
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
08:00
Opava
Karvina
10:00
Dynamo České Budějovice
Sigma Olomouc
10:00
Teplice
Plzen
12:30
Jablonec
Premier league
Akhmat Grozny
07:00
Khimki
Lokomotiv Moscow
09:30
Rostov
Rotor Volgograd
09:30
Dinamo Moscow
Krasnodar
12:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Veikkausliiga
Honka
Post
HJK Helsinki
Haka
Post
Ilves
Inter Turku
Post
SJK
KooTeePee
Post
KuPS
1st Division
Koge
07:15
Silkeborg
Hjorring
08:00
Hvidovre
Fremad Amager
09:00
Hobro
Challenge League
Grasshopper
12:15
FC Wil
Kriens
12:15
Schaffhausen
Eliteserien
Lillestrom
Post
Tromso
Stromsgodset
Post
Valerenga
FA Cup
Kilmarnock
06:45
Montrose
Aberdeen
12:30
Livingston
St Johnstone
12:30
Clyde
Paulista
Red Bull Bragantino
19:00
Mirassol
1st Division
Tom Tomsk
05:00
FC Veles Moscow
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Irtysh Omsk
07:00
Baltika
Krylya Sovetov
07:00
Fakel
Spartak Moscow II
07:00
FC Volgar
Chertanovo Moscow
08:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
08:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dynamo Bryansk
09:00
FC Krasnodar 2
Neftekhimik
09:00
FK Akron Togliatti
Nizhny Novgorod
09:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Spartak Vladikavkaz
10:00
Torpedo Moscow
National
Concarneau
13:00
Bastia-Borgo
Sete
13:00
Laval
Boulogne
14:00
Stade Briochin
Red Star FC 93
14:00
Cholet
2nd League
MFK Chrudim
08:30
Lisen
AFC Champions League
Al Wahda
10:30
Goa
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
11:00
Pakhtakor
Al Rayyan
13:00
Persepolis
Tractor Sazi
14:00
Sharjah FC
Al-Nassr Riyadh
14:00
Al Sadd
Foolad Fc
14:00
Al-Wehdat
Premier League
Keshla FK
10:00
Sabah fc
Neftchi Baku
12:15
Zira
Primera Division
Caracas FC
16:00
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Deportivo Lara
18:30
Yaracuyanos
Super Lig
Denizlispor
06:30
Erzurum BB
Trabzonspor
09:00
Hatayspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
09:00
Alanyaspor
Goztepe
12:00
Galatasaray
League Two
Carlisle United
07:30
Port Vale
Exeter
07:30
Southend
Forest Green Rovers
07:30
Scunthorpe
Grimsby
07:30
Bolton Wanderers
Harrogate Town
07:30
Bradford
Leyton Orient
07:30
Barrow
Morecambe
07:30
Oldham
Newport County
07:30
Cambridge United
Stevenage
07:30
Mansfield
Tranmere Rovers
07:30
Salford City
Colchester United
12:30
Walsall
Super League
OFI
08:00
Atromitos Athinon
Panetolikos
10:15
Apollon Smirnis
Volos N.F.C.
12:30
Pas Giannina
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
09:00
Tuzlaspor
Adana Demirspor
12:00
Giresunspor
J. League
Tokushima Vortis
01:00
Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka
01:00
Tokyo
Oita Trinita
01:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama FC
01:00
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
02:00
Vissel Kobe
Premier
Torpedo Zhodino
07:00
Dinamo Brest
Neman
09:00
FC Minsk
BATE
11:00
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
13:00
Slavia Mozyr
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
17:45
Sportivo Luqueño
River Plate Asunción
20:00
Sol de America
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
09:00
Trans Narva
Greece Football League
Ierapetra
07:45
Xanthi FC
Diagoras
07:45
Trikala
Levadiakos
07:45
Ionikos
Campeonato Carioca
Madureira
14:15
Macae
Fluminense
15:00
Botafogo
Portuguesa-RJ
20:05
Flamengo
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Shukura
06:00
Telavi
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
08:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Dila Gori
10:00
Dinamo Batumi
Copa do Nordeste
Fortaleza
15:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Bahia
15:00
CRB
Vitoria
17:30
Altos
Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk
09:00
Piast Gliwice
Rakow Czestochowa
11:30
Lech Poznan
Wisla Krakow
14:00
Warta Poznan
Airtricity League
Dundalk
13:00
St Patricks Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
13:00
Longford Town
Sligo Rovers
13:00
Finn Harps
Primera
OHiggins
18:00
Deportes La Serena
Unión La Calera
20:30
Audax Italiano
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
09:00
Mjallby
Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna
07:00
Akropolis
Brage
09:00
Falkenbergs
GAIS Goteborg
09:00
Vasteras
Vasalunds IF
11:00
Trelleborg
NIFL Premiership
Linfield
12:30
Ballymena United
Portadown
12:30
Cliftonville
1st Liga
Gornik Leczna
06:40
Puszcza Niepolomice
Resovia Rzeszow
09:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
10:00
Widzew Lodz
Termalica Nieciecza
14:00
Chrobry Glogow
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ujpest
08:45
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Kisvárda F.C.
11:00
Ferencvaros
Paks
13:30
Zalaegerszeg
Ecuador - First Division
Macara
16:00
Orense SC
Aucas
18:30
Olmedo
Guayaquil City F.C.
21:00
L.D.U. Quito
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Instituto Córdoba
14:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
Barracas Central
14:30
Deportivo Morón
Brown de Adrogué
14:30
Defensores de Belgrano
Villa Dálmine
15:30
All Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy
16:00
Tristan Suarez
Segunda División B - Playoffs
Las Palmas Atlético
07:00
Ejido
Rayo Majadahonda
11:00
Villanovense
Real Madrid II
12:00
Talavera de La Reina
CD Marino
13:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Primeira Liga
Moreirense
10:30
Tondela
Guimaraes
10:30
Santa Clara
Belenenses
13:00
Maritimo
Benfica
13:00
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
15:30
SC Braga
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
08:00
AFC Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias
10:30
Voluntari
Universitatea Craiova
13:30
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Super Liga
Crvena Zvezda
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
Premier League
Ghazl El Mahalla
15:30
Pyramids FC
Prva Liga
FK Kabel Novi Sad
10:00
Zemun
Radnicki 1923
10:00
Borac Cacak
Radnicki Pirot
10:00
Fk Loznica
Sloga Kraljevo
10:00
Jagodina
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Iztapa
14:00
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Santa Lucia
17:00
Cobán Imperial
Comunicaciones Guatemala
20:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Northern Ireland Championship
Ballinamallard United
Post
Harland & Wolff Welders
Ballyclare Comrades
Post
Loughgall
Dundela
Post
Dergview
Institute F.C.
Post
Queens University
Knockbreda
Post
Ards
Newry City
Post
Annagh United
Copa De La Profesional
Newells Old Boys
13:00
Patronato
Sarmiento
15:15
Lanus
San Lorenzo
17:30
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
20:00
Atletico Tucuman
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
13:05
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Premier League
FC Mynai
07:00
Desna Chernihiv
Vorskla Poltava
10:00
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
12:30
Dynamo Kyiv
Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
09:30
Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
11:00
FK Pohronie
Dunajska Streda
11:00
AS Trencin
FC Nitra
11:00
FK Senica
Sereď
11:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
09:00
NK Domzale
HIT Gorica
11:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
Luka Koper
14:00
NK Tabor Sežana
S.League
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
08:30
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Hougang United
08:30
Garena Young Lions
Virsliga
Riga
08:00
BFC Daugavpils
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
06:00
Nevėžis Kėdainia
Hegelmann Litauen
08:00
Banga Gargždai
First League
Krystal Kherson
09:00
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Metalist Kharkiv
12:00
Volyn Lutsk
Regionalliga Southwest
Hoffenheim II
08:00
Giessen
Bahlinger SC
08:00
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Astoria Walldorf
08:00
SV Elversberg
FSV Frankfurt
08:00
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Mainz 05 II
08:00
KSV Hessen Kassel
Kickers Offenbach
08:00
VfB Stuttgart II
Freiburg II
08:00
Fc Piramasens
Sonnenhof Großaspach
08:00
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Steinbach
08:00
Bayern Alzenau
VfR Aalen
08:00
FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
08:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
08:00
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
08:00
RW Ahlen
Preussen Munster
08:00
Lippstadt
Rödinghausen
08:00
Bonner
SV Straelen
08:00
Rot Weiss Essen
VfB Homberg
08:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wuppertaler
09:30
FC Koln II
K League 1
Suwon FC
01:00
Gangwon Fc
Incheon United
03:30
Jeju United
FC Seoul
03:30
Daegu FC
Gwangju
06:00
Pohang Steelers
Cymru Premier
Newtown
12:15
Haverfordwest County
Cefn Druids
12:15
Cardiff Metropolitan University
The New Saints
12:15
Penybont FC
Connah's Quay
12:15
Barry Town
Bala Town
12:15
Caernarfon
Primera division Apertura
Chalatenango
20:00
Sonsonate
Isidro Metapan
21:15
Asuila
Alianza
21:15
Jocoro
Bolivia Primera División
Oriente Petrolero
15:00
Always Ready
The Strongest
17:15
Atletico Palmaflor
Independiente Petrolero
19:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Primera B
Union San Felipe
11:00
Deportes Puerto Montt
Barnechea
12:00
Coquimbo Unido
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
C.D. Real Sociedad
16:00
C.D. Marathón
Real de Minas
17:00
C.D.S. Vida
Lobos UPNFM
19:00
Platense F.C.
F.C. Motagua
19:00
Real C.D. España
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
21:15
CD Olimpia
Liga II
Farul Constanța
04:00
ACS Comuna Recea
Ripensia Timișoara
04:00
Universitatea Cluj
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
04:00
CSM Slatina
Aerostar Bacau
04:00
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
CSM Școlar Reșița
04:00
Concordia
Petrolul Ploiesti
05:30
Gloria Buzău
CS Mioveni
09:00
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Miercurea Ciuc
11:30
Dunarea Calarasi
Craiova 1948
14:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Liga III - Serie 1
Husana Husi
10:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Somuz Falticeni
10:00
Bucovina Rădăuți
Bradu Borca
10:00
Stiinta Miroslava
CS Dante Botosani
10:00
CSM Pascani
Vaslui
10:00
Foresta Suceava
Liga III - Serie 2
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
07:00
CMS Focsani 2007
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
10:00
CS Faurei
Otelul Galati
10:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
CS Sporting Liesti
10:00
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
ACS Sportul Chiscani
10:00
CSM Bacau
Liga III - Serie 3
Viitorul Constanta II
08:00
CS Afumati
CSM Oltenita
10:00
FC Agricola Borcea
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
10:00
AS Mostistea Ulmu
Inainte Modelu
10:00
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Recolta Cheorghe
10:00
Gloria Albesti
Liga III - Serie 4
Voluntari II
10:00
Concordia II
Progresul Spartac
10:00
Metalul Buzau
Steaua Bucuresti
10:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
Liga III - Serie 5
CS Blejoi
10:00
SR Brasov
Targu Secuiesc
10:00
Kids Tampa Brasov
Liga III - Serie 6
Sporting Rosiori
10:00
ACSO Filiasi
Universitatea Craiova II
10:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
Petrolul Potcoava
10:00
FC Pucioasa
Liga III - Serie 7
Flacăra Horezu
10:00
Cetate Deva
Jiul Petrosani
10:00
Viitorul Selimbar
Liga III - Serie 8
Avantul Periam
10:00
Fortuna Becicherecu
Gloria Cermei
10:00
Progresul Ezeris
ACS Progresul Pecica
10:00
ACS Ghiroda
Liga III - Serie 9
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
10:00
Fc Hunedoara
CS Sanatatea Cluj
10:00
Ariesu Turda
Liga III - Serie 10
Fc Gloria
10:00
Minaur Baia Mare
Sanmartin
10:00
Ca Oradea
Progresul Somcuta Mare
10:00
Somesul Dej
Satu Mare
10:00
CS Luceafarul Oradea
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
10:00
Scm Zalau
1st League
Ermis
10:00
APOEL
Anorthosis
12:30
Omonia Nicosia
Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin
11:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Netanya
11:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
11:45
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
13:30
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
Post
Western United
Western United
03:05
Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne City
05:10
Melbourne Victory
Leumit League
Hapoel Iksal
14:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Morocco Botola
Rabat
18:00
Renaissance Zemamra
Olympic Safi
18:00
Rapide Oued Zem
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FK Jezero
11:00
Decic
Petrovac
11:00
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad
11:00
Sutjeska
Buducnost Podgorica
11:00
FC Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja
11:00
Zeta
J2 League
Blaublitz Akita
00:00
Montedio Yamagata
Albirex Niigata
01:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Kyoto Sanga
01:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Renofa Yamaguchi
01:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
01:00
Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
01:00
Ehime Fc
JEF United Chiba
01:00
Tochigi Sc
Matsumoto Yamaga
01:00
Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama
03:00
Mito HollyHock
Fc Ryukyu
04:00
Tokyo Verdy
Saudi Professional League
Al Fateh
14:35
Dhamk
Al Wehda Club
15:10
Al Ettifaq
Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks
11:00
Wafa
King Faisal Babes
11:00
Ashanti Gold
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Chita
02:00
Zvezda St Petersburg
Kolomna
06:00
Leningradets
Znamya Truda
07:00
Dinamo Moscow 2
Zenit Irkutsk
0:0
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Murom
09:00
Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
10:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Smolensk
10:00
Rodina
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul
06:00
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Novosibirsk
06:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Luxembourg National Division
RМ Hamm Benfica
10:00
Victoria Rosport
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
12:00
US Hostert
Jeunesse Esch
13:30
Rodange 91
Cyprus Division 2
AE Zakakiou
09:00
PO Xylotympou 2006
Asil Lisis
09:00
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
Digenis Akritas M.
09:00
Aris Limassol
Ayia Napa FC
09:00
Onisilos Sotira 2014
PAEEK
09:00
Anagennisi Derynias
Omonia Aradippou
09:00
Achyronas Liopetri FC
Kouris Erimis
09:00
Othellos Athienou
First Professional League
Botev Plovdiv
10:45
Slavia Sofia
Arda
13:00
Beroe
Poland II liga
Garbarnia Kraków
09:00
Sokol Ostroda
Wigry Suwalki
10:00
Bytovia Bytow
Skra Czestochowa
10:00
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Olimpia Elbląg
10:00
Lech II Poznan
Third league - South-East
Nesebar
10:00
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Yambol
10:00
Chernomorets Bs
Borislav Parvomay
10:00
Karnobat
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
10:00
Rodopa Smolyan
Maritsa Plovdiv
10:00
Dimitrovgrad
Gigant Saedinenie
10:00
Levski Karlovo
Atletik (Kuklen)
10:00
Izvor
Haskovo
10:00
Sokol Markovo
Rozova dolina
10:00
Spartak Plovdiv
Third league - North-East
Septemvri Tervel
09:00
Chernolomets 04
Dorostol
09:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa
09:00
Dunav Ruse
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Krupa
09:00
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
09:00
FK Tuzla City
Sarajevo
13:00
FK Borac Banja Luka
South-West
Chavdar Etropole
09:00
Marek
Balkan Botevgrad
09:00
Oborishte
Vihren
09:00
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Slivnishki geroi
09:00
Belasitsa Petrich
Perun Kresna
09:00
Bansko
Rilski Sportist
09:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
09:00
Levski Chepintsi
Velbazhd
09:00
Granit Vladaya
Pirin Razlog
09:00
Botev Ihtiman
Premier league Malta
Tarxien Rainbows
Post
Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara
Post
Hibernians
Zejtun Corinthians
Post
Valletta
Sliema Wanderers
Post
Floriana FC
Lowland League
Bo Ness United
Post
East Kilbride
Bonnyrigg Rose
Post
East Stirlingshire
Civil Service Strollers
Post
Caledonian Braves
Edinburgh University
Post
Dalbeattie Star
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Post
Stirling University
Kelty Hearts
Post
Berwick
Spartans Edinburgh
Post
BSC Glasgow
Vale of Leithen
Post
Gretna 2008
Highland League
Brora Rangers
Post
Clachnacuddin
Deveronvale
Post
Rothes
Fort William
Post
Wick Academy
Inverurie Loco Works
Post
Lossiemouth
Formartine Utd
Post
Huntly
Keith
Post
Buckie Thistle
Strathspey Thistle
Post
Fraserburgh
Turriff United
Post
Nairn County F.C.
Malaysia Super League
Sabah
09:15
Uitm Fc
Perak
10:00
Kedah
Liga Panamena De Futbol AperturaPanama Liga Panamena De Futb
Alianza Fc
19:00
Herrera Fc
Tanzania Premier League
Coastal Union
07:00
Ruvu Shooting
Mtibwa Sugar
09:00
Kagera Sugar
Young Africans
12:00
Biashara United
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Merani Tbilisi
06:00
FC Shevardeni-1906
FC Gagra
07:00
Sioni Bolnisi
Rustavi
07:00
Zugdidi
Jordan Pro League
Al Salt
15:30
Al-Jazeera Amman
Campionato Primavera 1
Juventus (U19)
05:00
Ascoli (U19)
Milan (U19)
07:00
Torino (U19)
Atalanta U19
09:00
Roma U19
Spal (U19)
09:00
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..