Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 17.09.2023

Major League Soccer
Austin FC
1:2
Portland Timbers
on TV
USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley
1:0
Birmingham Legion
on TV
Premier league
AFC Bournemouth
0:0
Chelsea
on TV
Everton
0:1
Arsenal
on TV
La Liga
Getafe
3:2
Osasuna
on TV
Villarreal
2:1
Almeria
on TV
Sevilla
1:0
Las Palmas
on TV
Real Madrid
2:1
Real Sociedad
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Lexington SC
2:2
Charlotte Independens
on TV
Serie A
Cagliari
0:0
Udinese
on TV
Frosinone
4:2
Sassuolo
on TV
Monza
1:1
Lecce
on TV
Fiorentina
3:2
Atalanta
on TV
Roma
7:0
Empoli
on TV
Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
4:2
Werder Bremen
on TV
SV Darmstadt 98
3:3
Borussia Monchengladbach
on TV
Ligue 1
Lorient
2:2
Monaco
on TV
Strasbourg
2:2
Montpellier
on TV
Reims
1:2
Brest
Clermont Foot 63
0:1
Nantes
Marseille
0:0
Toulouse
on TV
Lyon
0:0
Le Havre
on TV
Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
0:0
Almere City
Twente
3:1
Ajax
on TV
AZ Alkmaar
2:0
Sparta Rotterdam
on TV
CAF Champions League
Jwaneng Galaxy
1:0
Orlando Pirates
Songo
1:2
Petro Atlético
Big Bullets FC
0:1
Mazembe
Medeama
3:1
Horoya
Primeiro de Agosto
0:0
Al Hilal Omdurman
Hafia
1:1
AC Casablanca
Bo Rangers
1:3
Cr Belouizdad
Douanes
0:1
Esperance
Al-Ahly Benghazi
0:0
ASEC Mimosas
Liga MX
U.N.A.M. Pumas
3:2
Atletico San Luis
on TV
Club Queretaro
1:1
Puebla
on TV
Atlas
2:0
UANL Tigres
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Los Angeles Force
2:1
Albion San Diego
Championship
Millwall
0:3
Leeds United
on TV
First Division A
Eupen
1:3
Standard Liege
on TV
Kortrijk
2:2
Anderlecht
OH Leuven
1:1
Gent
St.Truiden
2:0
Mechelen
Serie B
Catanzaro
0:5
Parma
on TV
Como
2:1
Ternana
Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta
2:0
Mirandes
Eibar
2:0
Racing Ferrol
Espanyol
3:3
CD Eldense
on TV
Elche
1:0
Leganes
Sporting Gijon
2:1
Tenerife
ALKA Superliga
Vejle
1:2
Randers
Hvidovre
0:1
Lyngby
Aarhus
0:3
Brondby
Erste Liga
Ried
2:0
Kapfenberger SV
Sturm Graz 2
0:2
Bregenz
Eerste Divisie
Cambuur
1:0
Willem II
Super League
Nantong Zhiyun
0:2
Chengdu Qianbao
Tianjin Teda
1:0
Dalian Pro
League 1
Shenyang Urban
0:2
Qingdao Youth Island
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1:1
Guangxi Baoyun
Suzhou Dongwu
2:1
Dandong Tengyue
Jiangxi Liansheng
2:3
Wuxi Wugou
Sichuan Jiuniu
3:1
Yanbian Longding
Jinan Xingzhou
2:0
Shanghai Jiading
Bundesliga
Austria Lustenau
2:3
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Hartberg
2:1
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
3:3
Wolfsberger AC
LigaPro
Oliveirense
2:2
Viseu
C.F. Os Belenenses
0:5
Uniao Leiria
Benfica B
0:2
Torreense
3rd Liga
Erzgebirge Aue
3:1
Hallescher FC
Waldhof Mannheim
0:2
SSV Ulm 1846
Unterhaching
0:0
Saarbrucken
FFA Cup - Quarter-finals
Sydney
3:0
Western United
Copa De La Profesional
Godoy Cruz
0:0
Belgrano Cordoba
on TV
Arsenal Sarandi
3:1
River Plate
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
3:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
on TV
FC St. Pauli
5:1
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
7:0
VfL Osnabruck
Second Division B
Deinze
1:0
RFC Seraing
Francs Borains
2:0
Lierse
Standard Liege U23
0:1
Oostende
1st League
Jablonec
1:1
Slovan Liberec
Zlin
1:7
Plzen
Sparta Praha
5:0
Slovacko
Premier league
Ural
0:0
Fakel
Rubin
0:3
Zenit
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:2
Gazovik Orenburg
Veikkausliiga
KuPS
0:2
VPS
1st Division
Fredericia
0:0
Helsingor
Hjorring
1:1
Naestved
Swiss Cup - Round of 32
Delemont
2:1
St Gallen
SC Brühl
0:4
Lausanne-Sport
Tuggen
0:3
Zurich
Aarau
1:2
Winterthur
Bellinzona
3:1
AET
Schaffhausen
Eliteserien
Rosenborg
1:1
Bodo Glimt
Tromso
2:1
Ham Kam
Stabaek
0:1
Brann
Sarpsborg
3:1
Lillestrom
Valerenga
3:1
Aalesund
1. Division
Mjondalen
2:1
Bryne
Moss
3:0
Skeid
Kongsvinger
1:1
Kristiansund BK
Asane
1:0
Hodd
Fredrikstad
2:1
Sogndal
Ykkonen
Gnistan
2:0
TPS
Ekenas
2:0
HIFK Helsinki
FF Jaro
3:1
KPV Kokkola
First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0:1
UR La Louviere
R. Cappellen FC
4:0
URSL Vise
OH Leuven U23
1:1
Gent U23
Copa do Brasil - Final
Flamengo
0:1
Sao Paulo
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
3:1
Khimki
Pfc Kuban
0:1
FK Akron Togliatti
Torpedo Moscow
1:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
5:3
Sokol Saratov
Arsenal Tula
2:0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Leningradets
0:0
FC Volgar
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
4:1
Mas Taborsko
Slovan Varnsdorf
3:3
MFK Chrudim
2nd SNL
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1:3
Nd Bilje
Premier League
Turan Tovuz
2:2
Qabala
Qarabag
2:0
Sabah fc
Serie B
Guaraní
3:0
Tombense
on TV
Vitoria
3:0
Avai
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
2:1
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
3:1
Union Comercio
Super Lig
Fenerbahce
3:2
Antalyaspor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
0:2
Istanbul Basaksehir
Trabzonspor
3:0
Besiktas
Alanyaspor
3:3
Kasimpasa
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
2:2
Pas Giannina
Kifisia
4:4
Panserraikos
PAOK
0:0
Aris Thessaloniki
AEK Athens
1:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1. Lig
Giresunspor
0:0
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Tuzlaspor
2:1
Adanaspor
Goztepe
1:1
Bandirmaspor
Genclerbirligi
1:3
Eyupspor
J. League
Yokohama FC
1:2
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
1:1
Albirex Niigata
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
0:1
Alianza Petrolera
on TV
Junior
1:1
Atletico Nacional
Huila
1:1
Rionegro
Dep. Pasto
1:2
Deportes Tolima
on TV
Cup
PAE Chania
2:1
Apollon Pontou
Kozani
2:1
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United
3:0
Persebaya Surabaya
Pusamania Borneo
1:0
PSS Sleman
Persik Kediri
1:2
Persija Jakarta
K League 3
Yangju Citizen FC
1:0
Gangneung City FC
Ulsan Citizen
1:2
Siheung Citizen
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Samtredia
4:2
FC Shukura
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1:0
Saburtalo
Canadian Premier League
Valour Fc
2:3
Forge FC
on TV
York United Fc
1:4
Pacific Fc
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
3:2
Radomiak Radom
Widzew Lodz
2:0
Cracovia Krakow
Warta Poznan
0:2
Lech Poznan
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
1:3
Malmo
Elfsborg
0:3
Kalmar
Hacken
3:2
Halmstad
Superettan
GAIS Goteborg
4:1
Helsingborg
Sundsvall
1:0
Utsiktens
Orebro
5:3
Skovde AIK
1st Liga
GKS Tychy
2:0
Motor Lublin
Termalica Nieciecza
2:2
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
2:1
Miedz Legnica
Segunda Divisin
Fernando de la Mora
0:2
Sol de America
Alfonso Ugarte De Puno
Post
Juan Aurich
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
2:4
Técnico Universitario
on TV
Independiente del Valle
2:0
Libertad
on TV
Barcelona Guayaquil
1:0
L.D.U. Quito
on TV
Serie C Group B
Brusque
4:3
Operário PR
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coatepeque
0:2
Malacateco
Deportivo Achuapa
3:1
Zacapa
Cobán Imperial
2:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Xinabajul
2:0
Xelaju
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
0:1
CD Olimpia
on TV
C.D.S. Vida
1:0
Real C.D. España
on TV
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Clasura
Colegiales
1:1
Villa San Carlos
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0:0
Huracán Las Heras
Ciudad de Bolivar
3:0
Club Sportivo Penarol
Bundesliga (W)
FC Koln (W)
2:1
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg (W)
3:0
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
on TV
SGS Essen (W)
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
on TV
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona C
Defensores Villa Ramallo
1:0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Unión de Sunchales
0:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona D
Boca Unidos
2:1
Crucero del Norte
Sol De America Formo
0:2
Gimnasia y Tiro
Central Norte
1:0
Atletico Sarmiento
9 De Julio Rafaela
2:1
San Martin de Formosa
Primeira Liga
Arouca
0:1
Casa Pia A.C.
Gil Vicente
5:3
Estoril
Guimaraes
1:2
Portimonense
Sporting CP
3:0
Moreirense
Primera division Apertura
Luis Angel Firpo
2:1
CD Platense Municipal
Jocoro
0:2
Asuila
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
3:1
Voluntari
Otelul Galati
0:0
Rapid Bucuresti
Farul Constanța
0:1
FCSB
Super Liga
Radnicki 1923
2:0
Javor
Novi Pazar
2:1
Napredak
Radnicki Nis
1:0
Fk Imt Beograd
Partizan Beograd
3:2
Radnik Surdulica
Prva Liga
Radnicki Beograd
0:1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Graficar Beograd
0:5
OFK Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad
1:0
Tekstilac Odžaci
Metalac
0:0
Mladost Novi Sad
Belarusian First League
Bumprom Gomel
3:3
Slonim-2017
Osipovichi
1:3
FC Ostrovets
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
3:3
FC Molodechno
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0:2
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Ligue I Group B
ES Métlaoui
1:0
CS Sfaxien
Tataouine
2:2
Monastirienne
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Ameliano
1:2
Resistencia
Club Guarani
1:0
Cerro Porteno
1 HNL
HNK Gorica
2:1
Hajduk Split
NK Varazdin
1:0
Istra 1961
Premier League
Cherkasy
2:1
Rukh Lviv
Dnipro-1
1:1
Kolos Kovalivka
Kryvbas
2:1
Veres
Super Liga
Dunajska Streda
3:1
Slovan Bratislava
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
1:2
AS Trencin
Slovenian 1st SNL
Radomlje
3:1
NK Domzale
Luka Koper
1:1
NK Celje
Virsliga
Liepaja
1:4
Valmieras
Tukums 2000
1:0
SK Super Nova
Cup - 1/2 Finals
FA Šiauliai
1:1
Kauno Zalgiris
A Lyga
Hegelmann Litauen
1:1
FC Džiugas Telšiai
FK Riteriai
2:6
Zalgiris Vilnius
Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II
2:3
SV Meppen
Holstein Kiel II
2:1
Spelle-Venhaus
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
2:0
FC Kilia Kiel
Bremer SV
1:1
SV Droctersen-Assel
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1:1
TSV Havelse
Regionalliga Northeast
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0:0
Berliner
Viktoria Berlin
0:0
Eilenburg
Hansa Rostock II
1:2
Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
3:1
FSV Zwickau
Regionalliga Southwest
TSV Schott Mainz
0:5
KSV Hessen Kassel
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Atletico Morelia
0:0
Tapatio
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Cartaginés
2:1
Sporting San Jose
K League 1
FC Seoul
0:1
Gwangju
Suwon Bluewings
0:1
Daegu FC
1st League
Karmiotissa Polemidion
1:3
Anorthosis
Aris Limassol
1:1
Pafos FC
APOEL
1:1
Apollon Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin
2:1
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
2:0
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Netanya
4:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3:2
Maccabi Haifa
Premier League
Zhetysu
1:2
Kairat Almaty
Shakhter Karagandy
2:2
Kaysar
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Brown de Adrogué
1:2
Chaco For Ever
on TV
Gimnasia Jujuy
2:0
Chacarita Juniors
on TV
Quilmes
1:3
Atlético Mitre
on TV
Racing de Cordoba
2:0
Aldosivi
on TV
Atletico De Rafaela
2:0
Deportivo Maipu
on TV
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Alvarado
1:0
San Telmo
on TV
Patronato
1:3
San Martin de Tucuman
on TV
Deportivo Morón
0:0
All Boys
on TV
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Oviedo B
0:1
Valladolid II
Pontevedra
6:0
Langreo
Marino de Luanco
1:1
Deportivo La Coruna II
Racing Santander B
0:0
Racing Villalbes
Coruxo
0:0
CD Cayon
Zamora
1:0
Guijuelo
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Logrones
4:1
Izarra
Real Sociedad C
1:1
Deportivo Aragón
Naxara
0:1
UD Mutilvera
Calahorra
0:1
Arenas de Getxo
Tudelano
3:0
San Juan
Gernika
3:1
Alavés B
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
CE Manresa
1:1
Pena Deportiva
Valencia Mestalla
1:1
Penya Independent
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
1:2
CE Andratx
Alzira
0:2
Lleida Esportiu
CE Europa
3:0
Sant Andreu
Terrassa
1:1
Espanyol B
Hercules
2:0
Torrent CF
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
La Union
4:1
CD San Roque de Lepe
Marbella
1:0
El Palo
Yeclano Deportivo
0:0
Linense
Cartagena B
1:2
Vélez CF
Águilas FC
3:0
Cádiz B
Betis II
3:0
Mar Menor
Orihuela
1:1
UCAM Murcia
Antoniano
2:0
Sevilla Atletico
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
Talavera de La Reina
2:0
Mensajero
Cacereño
0:0
Getafe B
UD Montijo
0:1
Navalcarnero
CDE Ursaria
1:1
SS Reyes
UD San Fernando
1:1
Unin Adarve
CD Atletico Paso
1:1
Illescas
Badajoz
1:2
CD Guadalajara
Gimnastica Segoviana
3:0
Villanovense
Seria C Group
Pro Patria
1:1
Arzignano Valchiampo
Legnago Salus
1:4
Virtus Verona
US Alessandria Calcio
1:2
Padova
Fiorenzuola
2:1
Albinoleffe
Novara
0:3
Trento
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1:0
Lumezzane
Seria C Girone C
Avellino
0:0
Foggia
Catania
2:0
Picerno
Potenza
2:1
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
3:1
Crotone
Turris
3:2
ASD Sorrento
Casertana
0:0
Benevento
Premier League
AmaZulu
3:2
Cape Town City
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Tikves
1:0
Vardar Skopje
Bregalnica Stip
1:3
FC Struga
Sileks
2:1
Shkendija Tetovo
Makedonija G. P.
3:0
Gostivar
Algeria - Legue 1
Js Saoura
1:0
Us Biskra
Morocco Botola
Maghreb Fes
1:1
Raja Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger
1:1
Mouloudia Oujda
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Decic
0:4
Sutjeska
2nd League
Grbalj
2:1
Lovcen
FK Otrant-Olympic
1:1
Bokelj
Berane
0:3
Igalo
FK Internacional
1:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
FC Podgorica
3:1
KOM
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Teruel
0:1
Gimnastic
Cultural Leonesa
0:2
Osasuna II
UE Cornellà
1:1
SD Tarazona
Sestao River
0:0
Real Sociedad II
Rayo Majadahonda
1:1
Celta Vigo II
Lugo
0:0
S. D. Ponferradina
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Atlético Sanluqueño
5:0
Atlético Baleares
Melilla
0:0
Recreativo Huelva
AD Ceuta FC
1:0
Alcoyano
Algeciras
2:0
Mérida UD
Antequera CF
1:1
Castellón
J2 League
Zweigen Kanazawa
0:3
Shimizu
Fujieda Myfc
0:0
Machida Zelvia
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1:0
Iwaki
Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petržalka 1898
2:2
Malzenice
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
3:1
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Deportivo Táchira
1:0
Carabobo FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
4:1
Portuguesa
Brazil Serie C - Group CBrazil Serie C - Group C
Paysandu
1:0
Botafogo RB
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Maritimo
0:0
Fundación AIFI
Petare
1:0
Bolivar Sport Club
Segunda Division - Occidental
Atletico El Vigia
1:1
Yaracuyanos
Academia Rey
3:4
Real Frontera
Trujillanos
1:1
Urena
Ghana Premier League
Nsoatreman
2:0
Bechem United
FC Samartex
1:0
Aduana Stars
Legon Cities FC
2:1
Karela
Berekum Chelsea
2:0
Gold Stars
Asante Kotoko
0:0
Heart of Lions
Premier
Smorgon
1:2
BATE
FC Minsk
0:0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
2:1
Neman
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
0:0
Flora Tallinn
Parnu Vaprus
3:1
Kuressaare
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Bodens BK
2:1
Motala AIF FK
Assyriska United IK
1:1
Piteå IF
IFK Stocksund
2:1
Dalkurd
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
IK Oddevold
4:0
Tvååkers IF
Oskarshamns AIK
0:3
Atvidabergs
Urvalsdeild
Fylkir
2:2
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Breidablik
0:2
Hafnarfjordur
Valur
2:0
Stjarnan
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Van Spor
2:0
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor
2:0
Kirklarelispor
İçel İdmanyurdu
1:0
Serik Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
1:1
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2.Lig Red Group
776 Igdir Belediyespor 6 Igdir Belediyespor
1:1
Fethiyespor
Kastamonuspor
2:0
Inegolspor
Duzcespor
1:1
Karaman Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1:2
Amedspor
İskenderun FK
0:0
Belediye Derincespor
Denizlispor
3:2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB/Streymur
0:3
B36 Torshavn
AB Argir
3:0
TB Tvoroyri
Taiwan Premier League
Port F.C.
3:1
Prachuap
K League 2
Gyeongnam FC
2:3
Jeonnam Dragons
Chungnam Asan
4:3
FC Anyang
Bucheon FC 1995
0:0
Gimpo Citizen
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia II
2:2
Paide Lm II
Tabasalu
2:3
FC Tallinn
Group 1 Subgroup 1
Kuban Holding
2:0
Dynamo Stavropol
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
1:1
SKCF Sevastopol
Druzhba Maykop
1:0
SKA Rostov
Group 1 Subgroup 2
Spartak Nalchik
1:1
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
Astrakhan
2:1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
Group 2
Torpedo Moscow II
0:2
Znamya Truda
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1:1
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver Fc
2:0
Veliky Novgorod
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
1:0
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Dinamo Vologda
2:1
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2:0
Irkutsk
Dinamo Kirov
2:3
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Rodina-M
2:3
Dinamo Moscow 2
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
0:5
Zvezda St Petersburg
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..