Mobile app:
Friendlies
Dinamo Vranje
2:4
Radnicki Nis
Slovan Liberec
5:0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Stal Mielec
1:1
Cracovia Krakow
Sarpsborg
4:0
Valerenga
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2:0
MSK Zilina
Odense
0:0
Holstein Kiel
CFR Cluj
2:1
Zurich
Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Odra Opole
Wisla Plock
1:1
Pogon Siedlce
Eintracht Braunschweig
5:0
RW Erfurt
Union Berlin
1:2
Unterhaching
Piast Gliwice
2:0
GKS Jastrzębie
Liefering
1:1
LASK Linz
Hamburger SV
1:0
FC Lugano
Ludogorets
4:2
Budapest Honved
SKN St. Polten
3:0
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Union Berlin
0:0
Lausanne-Sport
SV Horn
1:3
Admira Wacker
Mjondalen
3:1
Notodden
Red Bull Salzburg
8:2
USK Anif
Sturm Graz
2:2
Vorwärts Steyr
Mattersburg
1:1
Lafnitz
Schaffhausen
0:1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Deportes La Serena
18:00
Universidad de Chile
Championship
Norwich
3:1
Birmingham City
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
1:3
Bayern Munich
La Liga
Getafe
4:0
Alaves
First Division A
St.Truiden
2:3
Genk
Liga MX
Monarcas
22:00
Veracruz
Puebla
22:00
Santos Laguna
CAF Champions League
Esperance
2:0
F.C. Platinum
Ismaily
1:2
Club Africain
Orlando Pirates
3:0
Horoya
Js Saoura
1:1
Al Ahly
Ligue 1
Lille
2:1
Amiens
Serie B
Palermo
1:2
Salernitana
Ligue 2
Auxerre
3:0
Orleans
AS Beziers
0:0
Troyes
Chateauroux
1:1
Valenciennes
Lorient
0:1
Gazelec Ajaccio
Metz
1:2
Clermont Foot
Sochaux
0:0
Ajaccio
Ascenso MX
Club Atlante
20:00
Zacatepec
Venados
21:30
Atlеtico San Luis
Tampico Madero
22:00
Celaya
Eredivisie
Vitesse
3:2
Excelsior
Jupiler League
Den Bosch
3:0
TOP Oss
Go Ahead Eagles
2:1
Almere City
Helmond Sport
0:1
Cambuur
Jong AZ
0:1
Dordrecht
NEC Nijmegen
1:1
Telstar
Sparta Rotterdam
2:2
Roda
Twente
1:0
Jong Utrecht
Volendam
1:3
FC Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
4:1
Jong Ajax
Primeira Liga
Nacional
0:3
SC Braga
Chaves
1:4
FC Porto
Guimaraes
0:0
73'
Benfica
Second Division B
Mechelen
2:2
Roeselare
FA Cup
Cowdenbeath
Post
Rangers
Suomen Cup
Ilves
4:1
KuPS
National
Boulogne
1:1
Lyon la Duchere
Concarneau
0:0
Drancy
Le Mans
1:1
Dunkerque
Pau
2:0
Avranches
Quevilly
1:2
Cholet
Rodez
1:0
Entente SSG
Tours
1:0
Marignane
FC Villefranche
0:0
Chambly
Super Lig
Akhisar Belediye
1:3
Besiktas
1. Lig
Adana Demirspor
1:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
Reykjavik Cup
KR Reykiavik
2:2
Fylkir
Fram Reykjavik
0:0
88'
Throttur Reykjavik
2019 South American U-20 Championship
Ecuador U20
3:0
Paraguay U20
Uruguay U20
0:0
17'
Peru U20
Premiership
Ards
1:2
Coleraine
Torneos de Verano
Independiente
20:10
Gimnasia La Plata
Torneo Fox Sports
Millonarios
19:00
America de Cali
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
1:2
Adelaide United
Leumit League
Hapoel Afula
1:0
Hapoel Bney Lod FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1:1
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0:2
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
4:1
Hapoel Iksal
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2:1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Algeria - Legue 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj
1:1
USM Alger
MO Bejaia
0:3
Mc Oran
Paradou Ac
1:0
Es Setif
Algeria - Ligue 2
USM Annaba
1:0
Usm Blida
ASM Oran
1:2
JSM Bejaia
Mostaganem
1:1
NC Magra
El Eulma
1:2
Usm El Harrach
Indian I-Legue
East Bengal
1:0
Indian Arrows
Chennai City
4:3
Aizawl
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..