Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 18.04.2021

Major League Soccer
Inter Miami
15:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
Columbus Crew
17:30
Philadelphia Union
on TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
Portland Timbers
on TV
Premier league
Arsenal
08:30
Fulham
Manchester United
11:00
Burnley
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
09:30
Werder Bremen
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
12:00
Hertha Berlin
on TV
La Liga
Osasuna
08:00
Elche
Real Sociedad
08:00
Sevilla
Alaves
10:15
Huesca
Atletico Madrid
10:15
Eibar
Betis
12:30
Valencia
Cadiz
12:30
Celta Vigo
Getafe
15:00
Real Madrid
Levante
15:00
Villarreal
Liga MX - Guard1aes
U.N.A.M. Pumas
13:00
UANL Tigres
on TV
Santos Laguna
20:00
Toluca
on TV
Monterrey
22:06
Pachuca
on TV
FA Cup
Leicester City
13:30
Southampton
First Division A
Club Brugge
12:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Kortrijk
12:00
Mechelen
OH Leuven
12:00
Waasland-Beveren
Oostende
12:00
Cercle Brugge
Standard Liege
12:00
Beerschot
Zulte-Waregem
12:00
Gent
St.Truiden
12:00
Anderlecht
Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC
08:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Red Bull Salzburg
08:30
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
11:00
Sturm Graz
2nd Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg
07:30
FC Heidenheim
VfL Bochum
07:30
Hannover 96
VfL Osnabruck
07:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Championship
Rotherham United
07:00
Birmingham City
on TV
Coventry City
10:00
Barnsley
Serie A
AC Milan
06:30
Genoa
on TV
Atalanta
09:00
Juventus
on TV
Bologna
09:00
Spezia
Lazio
09:00
Benevento
on TV
Torino
12:00
Roma
on TV
Napoli
14:45
Inter
on TV
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
07:00
Saint-Etienne
Dijon
09:00
Nice
Nimes
09:00
Strasbourg
Reims
09:00
Metz
Brest
09:00
Lens
Bordeaux
11:05
Monaco
Nantes
15:00
Lyon
Segunda Division
Albacete
08:00
Mirandes
Logrones
08:00
Rayo Vallecano
F.C. Cartagena
12:15
Tenerife
Seria C Girone B
Gubbio
09:00
Mantova
Legnago Salus
09:00
Arezzo
Matelica
09:00
Fano Alma J.
Virtus Verona
09:00
Sambenedettese
Feralpisalo
11:30
Carpi
Modena
11:30
Padova
Cesena
14:30
Imolese
Vis Pesaro
14:30
Fermana
Seria C Group
Lecco
09:00
Olbia
Pontedera
09:00
Pro Vercelli
Grosseto
11:30
Pro Sesto
Livorno
11:30
Como
Piacenza
11:30
Albinoleffe
Renate
11:30
Juventus U23
US Alessandria Calcio
14:30
Pergolettese
Carrarese
14:30
Lucchese
Giana Erminio
14:30
Pro Patria
Novara
14:30
Pistoiese
Seria C Girone C
Casertana
06:30
Juve Stabia
Catanzaro
06:30
Catania
Bari 1908
09:00
Palermo
Foggia
09:00
Paganese
Virtus Francavilla
09:00
Viterbese
Potenza
11:30
Monopoli
Teramo
11:30
Bisceglie
Cavese
14:30
Turris
ALKA Superliga
Horsens
08:00
Lyngby
Odense
08:00
Sonderjyske
Copenhagen
10:00
Nordsjaelland
Brondby
12:00
Aarhus
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
04:30
Grazer AK
KNVB Beker
Ajax
12:00
Vitesse
Segunda Division B Group 2
Portugalete
12:00
Ejea
Barakaldo
12:00
Haro Deportivo
Racing Santander
12:00
Osasuna II
Real Unión
12:00
Ebro
Real Sociedad II
13:00
Tudelano
Alavés B
13:30
UD Mutilvera
Segunda Division B Group 1
Celta Vigo II
06:00
Burgos CF
Guijuelo
06:00
Sporting Gijon II
Pontevedra
11:00
Lealtad
Compostela
11:00
Langreo
Salamanca CF UDS
11:00
Covadonga
Zamora
12:00
Cultural Leonesa
Deportivo La Coruna
13:00
Numancia
Segunda Division B Group 3
Gimnastic
06:00
UD Ibiza
Espanyol B
06:00
Pena Deportiva
Lleida Esportiu
06:00
Levante II
AE Prat
06:00
Valencia Mestalla
UE Olot
11:00
Orihuela
Barcelona B
13:00
Villarreal B
FC Andorra
13:00
Alcoyano
UE Cornellà
13:30
Hercules
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Jicaral Sercoba
17:00
Municipal Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
18:00
Alajuelense
San Carlos
20:00
Santos de Guapiles
Albania Superliga
Apolonia Fier
07:00
KF Vllaznia
KF Laçi
10:00
Bylis
Skenderbeu Korce
10:00
Teuta Durrës
Armenian First League
Sevan
07:30
Noravank
LigaPro
Casa Pia A.C.
06:15
Academica
Penafiel
09:00
Cova De Piedade
FC Porto B
10:00
Estoril
Oliveirense
12:00
Mafra
Chaves
15:30
Viseu
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
07:00
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
08:00
Lubeck
Wehen Wiesbaden
09:00
Unterhaching
Taiwan Premier League
Hang Yuen
04:00
Taichung Futuro
Tatung F.C.
04:00
Taipower
Tainan City
04:00
Taicheng Lions
Taiwan CPC
04:00
Hasus Tsu
K League 2
FC Anyang
00:30
Chungnam Asan
Jeonnam Dragons
03:00
Sangju Sangmu
V.League 1
Becamex Binh Duong
06:00
Shb Da Nang
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
06:00
Hanoi
Nam Dinh
07:00
Ho Chi Minh City
Super League
Basel
10:00
Servette FC
Lausanne-Sport
10:00
FC Vaduz
Young Boys
10:00
FC Lugano
1st League
Zlin
08:00
Pribram
Zbrojovka Brno
08:00
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
10:00
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
12:30
Slovacko
Premier league
Ural
05:00
Rubin
Arsenal Tula
07:00
FC Tambov
PFC Sochi
09:30
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
12:00
FC Ufa
1st Division
Fredericia
08:00
Helsingor
Eliteserien
Odd Ballklubb
Post
Kristiansund BK
Molde
Post
Haugesund
Brann
Post
Mjondalen
Sandefjord
Post
Sarpsborg
FA Cup
Stranraer
07:15
Hibernian
Rangers
10:00
Celtic
Paulista
Novorizontiono
07:15
Ferroviaria
Ferroviaria
16:00
Ituano
Santo Andre
16:00
Mirassol
Palmeiras
16:00
Santos
Novorizontiono
16:00
Botafogo SP
Sao Bento
16:00
Inter de Limeira
Botafogo SP
19:00
Palmeiras
Santos
19:00
Inter de Limeira
Corinthians
21:00
Ituano
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
04:15
Usti nad Labem
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
09:00
Prostějov
Mas Taborsko
11:00
Vlasim
11:00
Slovan Varnsdorf
Vysocina Jihlava
11:00
Dukla Praha
Hradec Kralove
11:00
FK Fotbal Třinec
2nd SNL
Beltinci
Post
Nd Bilje
Brda
Post
Radomlje
Fuzinar
Post
Smartno
Krsko
Post
Krka
Nk Drava Ptuj
Post
Jadran Dekani
Nafta Lendava
Post
Nk Dob
Primorje
Post
Brežice
ND Triglav
Post
Rudar Velenje
AFC Champions League
Al Ahli Jeddah
13:45
Al-Duhail
FC AGMK
15:00
Istiklol Dushanbe
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
15:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Al-Shorta
16:15
Esteghlal
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Carlos Stein
0:0
Cesar Vallejo
Primera Division
Gran Valencia
17:00
Carabobo FC
Zamora FC
19:15
Portuguesa
Super Lig
Gaziantep FK
09:00
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:00
Fenerbahce
Super League
Panathinaikos
08:00
Aris Thessaloniki
AEK Athens
10:15
Asteras Tripolis
PAOK
12:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
1. Lig
Eskisehirspor
06:30
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediye
09:00
Altinordu
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
12:00
Menemen Belediye
J. League
Kawasaki Frontale
01:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
02:00
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
02:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka
04:00
Shimizu
Premier
Dinamo Minsk
07:00
Gomel
Rukh Brest
09:00
Smorgon
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
17:45
Libertad
Meistriliga
FCI Levadia Tallinn
08:00
Paide Linnameeskond
Kalju Nomme
12:00
Parnu Vaprus
Greece Football League
PAE Chania
07:00
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Panachaiki
07:45
Ergotelis
Karaiskakis
07:45
Doxa Drama
Campeonato Carioca
Bangu
14:15
Volta Redonda
Nova Iguacu
14:15
Resende
Boavista Sport Club
17:30
Vasco da Gama
Copa do Nordeste
Ceara
15:00
Sampaio Correa
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
06:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock
09:00
Jagiellonia
Legia Warszawa
11:30
Cracovia Krakow
Primera A
Once Caldas
16:30
Independiente Medellin
Bucaramanga
16:30
Rionegro
Millonarios
16:30
Deportivo Cali
Chicó
16:30
Jaguares
America de Cali
16:30
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Pereira
16:30
Dep. Pasto
La Equidad
16:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Atletico Nacional
16:30
Patriotas
Primera
Cobresal
11:00
Santiago Wanderers
Everton De Vina
15:00
Colo Colo
Allsvenskan
Hacken
09:00
Malmo FF
Degerfors
09:00
Kalmar
Ostersunds FK
09:00
Orebro
Elfsborg
11:00
Varbergs
Djurgarden
11:30
Norrkoping
Sirius
11:30
Halmstad
Superettan
Osters
07:00
Landskrona Bols
Varnamo IFK
09:00
Sundsvall
1st Liga
Odra Opole
06:40
Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
06:40
GKS Belchatow
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Puskas Academy
09:15
MTK Budapest
Budapest Honved
11:30
MOL Fehérvár FC
Ecuador - First Division
Deportivo Cuenca
14:00
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Independiente del Valle
16:30
9 de Octubre
Emelec
19:00
Técnico Universitario
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Estudiantes B.A.
14:00
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Guillermo Brown
15:00
Santamarina
Independiente Rivadavia
16:00
Atlético Güemes
Atletico De Rafaela
17:00
Almagro
Atlanta
17:30
Deportivo Riestra
San Martin de San Juan
23:00
San Telmo
Segunda División B - Playoffs
Algeciras
06:00
UCAM Murcia
Cádiz B
06:00
Cordoba
SS Reyes
06:00
Badajoz
Getafe B
06:00
UD Socuellamos CF
Las Rozas CF
06:00
Villarrubia
Poblense
06:00
Villarrobledo
Atletico Madrid II
06:00
Melilla
Atlético Baleares
06:00
Mérida UD
UD Tamaraceite
07:00
Real Murcia
Linense
11:00
Sevilla Atletico
Navalcarnero
11:00
Don Benito
Atlético Sanluqueño
12:00
Linares
San Fernando
12:00
Betis II
Recreativo Huelva
12:00
Granada II
Internacional de Madrid
12:00
Extremadura
Marbella
14:00
Lorca Deportiva
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
10:00
Portimonense
Nacional
12:30
FC Porto
Liga I
FC Arges Pitesti
06:30
CSMS Iasi
CFR Cluj
11:30
FC Academica Clinceni
Steaua Bucuresti
14:00
Botosani
Super Liga
FC Zlatibor
07:00
Rad
Metalac
07:00
Indjija
Novi Pazar
07:00
Cukaricki
Spartak Subotica
13:00
Napredak
Proleter Novi Sad
13:00
Mladost Lucani
Radnicki Nis
13:00
Javor
Backa Topola
13:00
Vozdovac
Premier League
Zamalek
15:30
Al Ahly
Ligue I
Esperance
08:30
Kairouanaise
CS Sfaxien
08:30
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje
10:00
Žarkovo
Fk Dubocica
10:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Graficar Beograd
10:00
Trayal Kruševac
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
10:00
Buducnost Dobanovci
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua
13:30
C.S.D. Municipal
Malacateco
14:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Xelaju
17:30
Guastatoya
Copa De La Profesional
Colon Santa Fe
13:00
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
15:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Arsenal Sarandi
17:30
Racing Club
Independiente
20:00
Defensa Y Justicia
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
13:05
Istra 1961
Premier League
Ingulets
07:00
Rukh Lviv
Mariupol
10:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
12:30
Dnipro-1
Super Liga
Zlate. Moravce
10:00
MSK Zilina
S.League
Lion City Sailors
08:30
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
Metta
07:00
Rigas FS
Ventspils
10:00
Liepaja
Regionalliga Northeast
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Post
FC Germania Halberstadt
Chemnitzer
Post
Bischofswerdaer
Energie Cottbus
Post
Carl Zeiss Jena
Optik Rathenow
Post
Luckenwalde
Lichtenberg 47
Post
Dynamo Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Post
Hertha Berlin II
Viktoria Berlin
Post
Union Furstenwalde
Altglienicke
Post
Berliner
Auerbach
Post
Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz
Post
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga West
Oberhausen
08:00
Borussia Dortmund II
K League 1
Suwon Bluewings
01:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonbuk
03:30
Seongnam
Primera division Apertura
Luis Angel Firpo
16:30
11 Deportivo
Municipal Limeno
17:00
Santa Tecla
C.D. FAS
17:30
Atletico Marte
Bolivia Primera División
Real Tomayapo
15:00
Blooming
Aurora
17:15
Club Bolívar
San Jose Earthquakes
19:30
Guabir
Primera B
San Marcos de Arica
17:00
Cobreloa
San Luis
18:00
Rangers de Talca
Deportes Santa Cruz
18:00
Universidad De Concepcion
1st League
AEL Limassol
10:00
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
12:30
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
12:00
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:30
FC Ashdod
A-League
Sydney
02:05
Adelaide United
Macarthur
04:10
Newcastle Jets FC
Perth Glory
06:15
Wellington Phoenix
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
07:00
Vardar Skopje
Borec Veles
07:00
Shkupi 1927
FK Belasica
07:00
Shkendija Tetovo
FC Struga
07:00
Pelister
Rabotnicki
07:00
Makedonija G. P.
Renova
07:00
Sileks
Morocco Botola
Youssoufia Berrechid
18:00
Far Rabat
Maghreb Fes
18:00
Chabab Mohammedia
Difaa El Jadida
18:00
Ittihad Tanger
2nd League
Berane
11:00
Bokelj
KOM
11:00
Drezga
Grbalj
11:00
Mornar Bar
Jedinstvo B. Polje
11:00
Igalo
Arsenal Tivat
11:00
Ibar
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Békéscsaba
11:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Budaörs
11:00
Kazincbarcika
Csákvár
11:00
Szentlőrinc
Debreceni EAC
11:00
Ajka
Dorogi FC
11:00
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Kaposvar
11:00
Vasas
Nyiregyhaza
11:00
Siofok
Pécsi MFC
11:00
Szeged-Csanád
Soroksar
11:00
Gyirmot SE
Gyri ETO
14:00
Debreceni VSC
J2 League
Sc Sagamihara
00:00
Jubilo Iwata
Ghana Premier League
Eleven Wonders
11:00
Liberty Pro FC
Bechem United
11:00
Aduana Stars
Berekum Chelsea
11:00
Ebusua Dwarfs
Dreams F.C.
11:00
Karela
Medeama
11:00
Legon Cities FC
Hearts Of Oak
14:00
Inter Allies
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Kazanka Moscow
11:00
Tver Fc
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Strogino Moscow
06:00
Khimki 2
Krasny
07:00
Fk Khimik-Arsenal
Znamya Noginsk
07:00
Metallurg Vidnoe
Fakel-M Voronezh
08:00
Sokol Saratov
FC Kaluga
08:00
Avangard Kursk
FC Salyut Belgorod
08:00
Sakhalin
Metallurg Lipetsk
09:00
Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
10:00
Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn
10:00
CS Fola Esch
Una Strassen
10:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
Wiltz
10:00
FC Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
10:00
US Mondorf Les Bains
Union Titus Pétange
10:00
Swift Hesperange
Cyprus Division 2
Alki Oroklinis
09:00
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Omonia Psevda
09:00
Akritas Chlorakas
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
11:30
CSKA-Sofia
Levski Sofia
13:45
Ludogorets
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham U23
08:00
Chelsea U23
Poland II liga
Slask Wroclaw II
07:00
Stal Rzeszow
Blekitni Stargard
Post
Katowice
Olimpia Grudziadz
11:00
Pogon Siedlce
Kks 1925 Kalisz
11:50
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Third league - North-East
Spartak Varna
09:00
Topoli 2010
Inter Dobrich
09:00
Botev Novi Pazar
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
09:00
Ludogorets III
Ustrem Donchevo
0:0
Kubrat
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Olimpik Sarajevo
09:00
Zrinjski
Radnik Bielina
11:00
Zeljeznicar
Siroki Brijeg
13:00
Velež Mostar
Northwest
FC Drenovets
10:00
Sevlievo
Partizan Cherven Bryag
10:00
Tryavna
Yantra Polski Trambesh
10:00
Vihar Slavyanovo
Peshtera Galata
10:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
Lokomotiv Mz
10:00
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
Levski 2020 Lom
10:00
Parva Atomna
Pavlikeni
10:00
Levski 2007
Akademik Svishtov
10:00
Bdin Vidin
Premier league Malta
Sirens
0:0
Gudja United
Mosta Fc
0:0
Lija Athletic
Gzira United
0:0
Balzan
Senglea Athletic
0:0
St Lucia
Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City
10:00
Penang
Melaka United
10:00
Selangor
Tanzania Premier League
Polisi Tanzania
07:00
Tanzania Prisons
Mwadui
09:00
Simba S.C.
Dodoma Jiji
09:00
Namungo
Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba
Post
Kwara United
Ifeanyi Uba
Post
Sunshine Stars
Jigawa Stars
Post
Dakkada Fc
Katsina United
Post
Kano Pillars
Mfm Fc
Post
Lobi Stars
Nasarawa United
Post
Heartland
Plateau United
Post
Wikki Tourists
Rivers United
Post
Abia Warriors
Rivers United
Post
Enyimba
Adamawa United
Post
Heartland
Akwa United
Post
Sunshine Stars
Enyimba
Post
Enugu Rangers
Ifeanyi Uba
Post
Mfm Fc
Jigawa Stars
Post
Lobi Stars
Katsina United
Post
Wikki Tourists
Nasarawa United
Post
Kwara United
Plateau United
Post
Abia Warriors
Rivers United
Post
Dakkada Fc
Warri Wolves
Post
Kano Pillars
Adamawa United
Post
Warri Wolves
Akwa United
Post
Enugu Rangers
Campionato Primavera 1
Empoli (U19)
04:30
Sampdoria (U19)
Genoa (U19)
04:30
Inter Milan U19
Cagliari (U19)
06:30
Fiorentina (U19)
Lazio (U19)
09:00
Sassuolo (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..