Mobile app:
United Soccer League
Rio Grande Valley
2:1
Portland Timbers II
Phoenix Rising
3:1
OKC Energy
Championship
Cardiff City
1:1
Sheffield Wednesday
League One
Lincoln City
0:0
Shrewsbury Town
Tranmere Rovers
1:1
Southend
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0
Bayer Leverkusen
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
4:3
FC Nurnberg
Greuther Fuerth
2:0
Dynamo Dresden
La Liga
Granada
1:0
Osasuna
First Division A
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:1
Club Brugge
Superliga
Arsenal Sarandi
3:3
River Plate
Boca Juniors
0:1
Racing Club
Liga MX
Puebla
0:1
Atlas
Veracruz
1:3
UANL Tigres
Santos Laguna
4:1
Club Tijuana
Ligue 1
Nice
1:4
Paris Saint Germain
Serie B
Cittadella
1:3
Cosenza Calcio
Ligue 2
Ajaccio
0:0
Nancy
Caen
0:0
Valenciennes
Chateauroux
0:1
FC Paris
Troyes
2:1
Le Mans
Chamois Niortais
0:0
Guingamp
Chambly Oise
0:0
Sochaux
Clermont Foot 63
0:1
Rodez
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0
Orleans
Segunda Division
Cadiz
2:0
Las Palmas
Regionalliga Bayern
Memmingen
1:1
TSV Buchbach
Ascenso MX
Potros UAEM
2:3
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:1
Leones Negros
Venados
2:4
Tampico Madero
Primera B - playoff
Cortulua
1:0
Quindio
Deportivo Pereira
1:1
Tigres
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
2:0
SV Horn
Austria Wien II
1:2
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2:3
Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwärts Steyr
3:1
Austria Lustenau
Amstetten
1:1
Lafnitz
Eerste Divisie
Cambuur
5:1
TOP Oss
Den Bosch
0:0
Roda
Dordrecht
1:2
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
2:2
NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles
3:0
Volendam
Jong AZ
3:2
Jong Ajax
Jong Utrecht
2:2
De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht
0:0
Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen
1:0
Jong PSV
Telstar
1:0
Almere City
Super League
Shenzhen F.C.
2:3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Tianhai
3:1
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Regionalliga Nord
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2:1
Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Nordost
RW Erfurt
3:0
Bischofswerdaer
Copa Portugal
Cova De Piedade
0:4
Benfica
3rd Liga
MSV Duisburg
3:1
FC Kaiserslautern
ALKA Superliga
Aalborg
1:0
Odense
Second Division B
Westerlo
2:0
Lokeren
Premier league
Akhmat Grozny
0:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
1st Division
Viborg
5:0
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
1:1
Hjorring
Challenge League
Aarau
1:3
Lausanne-Sport
FA Cup
Bonnyrigg Rose
2:0
Buckie Thistle
Edinburgh City
3:1
Banks O' Dee
National
Avranches
2:1
Toulon
Boulogne
2:0
Quevilly
Cholet
3:0
Lyon la Duchere
Concarneau
0:1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Creteil
0:1
Dunkerque
Laval
0:1
Pau
Le Puy
0:0
AS Beziers
FC Villefranche
2:0
Gazelec Ajaccio
Bastia-Borgo
0:1
Red Star FC 93
Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman
1:0
Kalteng Putra
Persela Lamongan
0:1
PSIS Semarang
Pusamania Borneo
6:0
Bali United Pusam
Persib Bandung
4:1
Persebaya Surabaya
Barito Putera
4:1
Perseru Badak Lampung
2nd League
Vítkovice
0:3
Dukla Praha
Usti nad Labem
2:0
MFK Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
4:1
Slovan Varnsdorf
Regionalliga West
Verl
0:0
Alemannia Aachen
Serie B
Criciuma
0:1
CRB
Vitoria
0:1
Londrina
Primera Divisiоn - Clausura
Deportivo Binacional
7:0
Alianza Universidad
Alianza Lima
2:2
Carlos Mannucci
Super Lig
Galatasaray
3:2
Sivasspor
1. Lig
Akhisar Belediye
2:1
Eskisehirspor
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
0:1
Cerezo Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
1:1
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:1
Oita Trinita
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
0:0
General Diaz
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
0:1
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow
1:2
Piast Gliwice
Airtricity League
Cork City
1:0
Dundalk
St Patricks Athletic
0:0
Bohemians
UCD
0:3
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
1:0
Waterford F.C.
Primera A
Envigado
0:0
La Equidad
Bucaramanga
4:0
Jaguares
Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna
1:0
Sundsvall
Superettan
Frej
0:3
Halmstad
Irish play-offs
Cabinteely
1:1
Drogheda United
NIFL Premiership
Larne
2:3
Glentoran
1st Liga
Chrobry Glogow
1:0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepolomice
2:1
GKS Tychy
Wigry Suwalki
1:0
Odra Opole
Stal Mielec
5:1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Miedz Legnica
4:1
Stomil Olsztyn
Segunda Division - Clausura
CА Furrial
2:0
Atletico El Vigia
Ecuador - First Division
Olmedo
0:0
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Torneo Federal A
Cipolletti
2:0
Sol de Mayo
Ferro Carril Oeste
1:0
Sansinena
Deportivo Maipu
3:0
Desamparados
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
0:0
Voluntari
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Super Liga
Cukaricki
0:0
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
3:1
Rad
Premier League
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1:1
Wadi Degla
Ismaily
0:1
Haras El Hodoud
Prva Liga
Trayal Kruševac
0:0
Smederevo 1924
1 HNL
HNK Gorica
2:4
Dinamo Zagreb
Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk
6:0
Kolos Kovalivka
Cymru Premier
Cefn Druids
3:1
Caernarfon
Carmarthen Town
0:0
Aberystwyth Town
Primera division Apertura
El Vencedor
2:2
Isidro Metapan
Primera B
Barnechea
1:0
Deportes Temuco
Nublense
2:0
Deportes Puerto Montt
Liga III - Serie 1
CSM Bacau
1:3
Ozana Targu Neamt
Liga III - Serie 2
Inainte Modelu
3:0
Recolta Cheorghe
Liga III - Serie 3
Balotesti
2:3
FC Brasov
Universitatea Craiova II
6:1
FC Pucioasa
CSM Slatina
2:2
Progresul Spartac
Voluntari II
2:3
CS Blejoi
Flacăra Moreni
4:0
Vediţa Coloneşti
Unirea Bascov
2:1
FCM Alexandria
Liga III - Serie 4
ACSO Filiasi
3:3
Fortuna Becicherecu
Șoimii Lipova
3:0
Dumbrăviţa
Liga III - Serie 5
Arieșul 1907 Turda
1:1
Gloria Bistrita
CFR Cluj II
3:3
Avântul Reghin
Sanmartin
5:1
Unirea Dej
A-League
Melbourne Victory
1:2
Western Sydney Wanderers
Leumit League
Kafr Qasim
1:0
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3:1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Bnei Sakhnin
2:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Akko
3:0
Hapoel Bney Lod FC
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
2:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Shkendija Tetovo
0:1
Akademija Pandev
First Professional League
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:2
Cherno More Varna
Dunav Ruse
0:2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Second Professional League
Chernomorets Balchik
1:0
Ludogorets II
Premier League 2 Division 1
Chelsea U23
3:1
Arsenal U23
Derby County U23
4:1
Everton U23
Tottenham (U23)
0:2
Leicester (U23)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Middlesbrough U23
2:1
Reading (U23)
Norwich U23
2:4
West Bromwich U23
Premier
FC Minsk
3:0
Torpedo Minsk
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sarajevo
2:0
Celik Zenica
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..