Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.03.2023

USL Championship
Loudoun United
1:1
San Antonio
on TV
San Diego Loyals
3:0
Phoenix Rising
on TV
Rio Grande Valley
1:1
Oakland Roots
on TV
Premier league
Arsenal
4:1
Crystal Palace
on TV
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Bayer Leverkusen
2:1
Bayern Munich
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
1:1
SC Freiburg
on TV
La Liga
Betis
1:0
Mallorca
on TV
Real Sociedad
2:0
Elche
on TV
Osasuna
0:3
Villarreal
on TV
Getafe
2:0
Sevilla
on TV
Barcelona
2:1
Real Madrid
on TV
First Division A
Antwerp
0:1
Sporting Charleroi
on TV
OH Leuven
0:2
Anderlecht
Union S.Gilloise
2:1
Mechelen
Gent
3:0
Eupen
Bundesliga
Ried
0:0
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Swarovski Tirol
0:2
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
1:1
SCR Altach
Hartberg
2:2
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
2:0
Rapid Wien
Austria Lustenau
4:2
Austria Klagenfurt
Liga Profesional
Gimnasia La Plata
2:1
Estudiantes
on TV
Boca Juniors
2:3
Instituto Córdoba
on TV
Sarmiento
0:2
River Plate
on TV
Talleres Cordoba
0:1
Banfield
on TV
FA Cup - Quarter-finals
Sheffield United
3:2
Blackburn Rovers
on TV
Brighton
5:0
Grimsby
on TV
Manchester United
3:1
Fulham
on TV
Liga MX
U.N.A.M. Pumas
0:2
Pachuca
Club Queretaro
2:2
Jurez
on TV
Leon
4:1
Santos Laguna
2nd Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:0
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
2:5
Fortuna Dusseldorf
SV Sandhausen
0:5
FC St. Pauli
Championship
Swansea City
2:0
Bristol City
Serie A
Sampdoria
3:1
Verona
on TV
Torino
0:4
Napoli
on TV
Fiorentina
1:0
Lecce
on TV
Lazio
1:0
Roma
on TV
Inter
0:1
Juventus
on TV
Ligue 1
Ajaccio
0:2
Monaco
on TV
Strasbourg
2:0
Auxerre
Montpellier
2:1
Clermont Foot 63
Nice
1:1
Lorient
on TV
Troyes
2:2
Brest
Paris Saint Germain
0:2
Rennes
on TV
Reims
1:2
Marseille
on TV
Serie B
Ternana
1:0
Bari 1908
on TV
Segunda Division
Burgos
0:0
Sporting Gijon
Huesca
1:1
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
1:1
Racing Santander
Villarreal B
5:2
F.C. Cartagena
Friendlies
Ethiopia
08:30
Rwanda
Odd Ballklubb
2:1
Jerv
Seria C Group
Juventus U23
1:1
Pro Patria
Albinoleffe
2:3
Padova
Novara
4:1
Pordenone
Piacenza
0:0
Lecco
Arzignano Valchiampo
0:0
Sangiuliano City
Virtus Verona
1:0
Trento
Feralpisalo
3:1
Mantova
Pro Sesto
0:0
Renate
Triestina
1:1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Pergolettese
1:0
Pro Vercelli
Seria C Girone C
Pescara
3:1
Turris
Juve Stabia
1:3
Latina
Monopoli
1:3
Giugliano
Potenza
0:1
A.C.R. Messina
Gelbison Cilento
0:2
Catanzaro
Monterosi
0:0
Fidelis Andria
Avellino
0:2
Picerno
Crotone
3:2
Viterbese
Audace Cerignola
4:2
Foggia
Taranto
1:0
Virtus Francavilla
Primera B PB Apertura
Valledupar
1:0
Boca Juniors de Cali
Tigres
0:1
Leones FC
Real San Andrés
2:0
Bogota FC
Orsomarso
0:2
Real Cartagena
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Celaya
2:1
Alacranes De Durango
Eredivisie
Groningen
0:2
Heerenveen
Ajax
2:3
Feyenoord
on TV
Excelsior
4:1
Cambuur
Vitesse
1:1
PSV
on TV
Twente
2:1
AZ Alkmaar
on TV
ALKA Superliga
Copenhagen
2:1
Viborg
Aalborg
0:1
Randers
Aarhus
1:0
Odense
Nordsjaelland
2:1
Brondby
Lyngby
1:1
Horsens
Silkeborg
3:3
Midtjylland
Erste Liga
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2:1
Amstetten
Eerste Divisie
VVV Venlo
1:1
Roda
CAF Confederations Cup
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
1:1
USM Alger
Future FC
3:0
ASC Kara
Young Africans
2:0
Monastirienne
Rivers United
2:2
Diables Noirs
Real Bamako
2:1
Mazembe
Al Akhdar
4:1
Marumo Gallants
Far Rabat
1:0
Pyramids FC
Daring Club Motema Pembe
1:2
ASEC Mimosas
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
C.S. Cartaginés
4:1
Guanacasteca
San Carlos
2:2
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
2:1
Guadalupe F.C.
Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn II
5:2
Tallinn Jk Legion
FC Nomme United
4:2
JK JARVE
Viimsi JK
2:0
Elva
Albania Superliga
KF Laçi
2:0
KF Vllaznia
KF Egnatia
1:1
Teuta Durrës
Partizani
4:1
Kastrioti
LigaPro
Benfica B
2:0
Oliveirense
Tondela
1:2
Mafra
Viseu
1:0
Sporting Covilha
Penafiel
1:1
U.D. Vilafranquense
Farense
4:0
Belenenses SAD
FC Porto B
4:0
Leixoes
3rd Liga
SV Elversberg
1:1
Hallescher FC
Borussia Dortmund II
4:0
FSV Zwickau
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0:0
24 Erzincanspor
Sanliurfaspor
8:0
Inegolspor
Yeni Çorumspor
3:0
Sivas Belediyespor
Bursaspor
0:1
Ankaraspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0:3
Esenler Erokspor
Isparta 32 Spor
3:2
Duzcespor
Somaspor
1:1
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
0:0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2.Lig Red Group
Kastamonuspor
2:4
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Diyarbekirspor
0:3
Van Spor
Diyarbekirspor
Post
Karacabey
Kırşehir Belediyespor
0:0
Balikesirspor
Serik Belediyespor
3:1
Uşakspor
Ankara Demirspor
2:1
Fethiyespor
Sarıyer
1:2
Bucaspor
İskenderun FK
2:1
Kirklarelispor
Karacabey
1:2
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Taiwan Premier League
Chonburi
1:2
Ratchaburi
Port F.C.
2:0
Sukhothai
BG Pathum United
0:1
Bangkok United
K League 2
Busan IPark
3:1
Sangju Sangmu
FC Anyang
2:1
Seongnam
Jeonnam Dragons
0:2
Gimpo Citizen
Super League
Winterthur
1:0
St Gallen
Young Boys
3:0
Basel
FC Lugano
1:1
Servette FC
1st League
Slovacko
3:0
Zlin
Pardubice
3:1
Teplice
Zbrojovka Brno
1:2
Jablonec
Plzen
1:2
Bohemians 1905
Premier league
Khimki
0:1
Rostov
Nizhny Novgorod
1:3
Torpedo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
0:1
Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moscow
1:0
Zenit St. Petersburg
on TV
Challenge League
Bellinzona
1:1
Neuchatel Xamax
Lausanne-Sport
1:3
FC Thun
First Amateur Division
Tienen
1:6
Dessel Sport
URSL Vise
1:0
UR La Louviere
Norwegian Football Cup - Quarter-finals
Tromso
3:2
AET
Lillestrom
Brann
3:0
Sandefjord
First Division B play-offs
Club Brugge U23
11:00
Beerschot
Standard Liege U23
14:15
Dender
Paulista - 1/2 Finals
Palmeiras
15:00
Ituano
Oeste
0:1
Novorizontiono
1st Division
FC Ufa
1:2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Makhachkala
1:0
FC Krasnodar 2
Pfc Kuban
3:2
FC Veles Moscow
Volga Ulyanovsk
2:1
Alania Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
1:1
FC Volgar
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
1:1
FK Akron Togliatti
Indonesia Liga 1
Arema
3:1
Persikabo 1973
Cilegon United
1:2
Persita Tangerang
2nd League
Sparta Praha II
0:0
MFK Chrudim
Mas Taborsko
1:1
Vysocina Jihlava
Karvina
1:0
Sigma Olomouc II
2nd SNL
NK Rogaska
0:2
ND Triglav
Primorje
2:2
Jadran Dekani
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Cesar Vallejo
2:0
Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal
2:1
Atletico Grau
Sport Huancayo
2:1
Alianza Lima
Super Lig
Sivasspor
2:0
Ankaragucu
Fatih Karagumruk
2:2
Istanbul Basaksehir
Alanyaspor
1:3
Fenerbahce
Gaziantep FK
0:3
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
3:0
Hatayspor
Alanyaspor
Post
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
Post
Gaziantep FK
1. Lig
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
0:1
Eyupspor
Boluspor
3:1
Keciorengucu
Pendikspor
2:1
Denizlispor
J. League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka
2:1
Shonan Bellmare
Premier
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
1:0
Slutsk
Smorgon
1:0
Belshina Bobruisk
Greece play-offs
Volos N.F.C.
0:3
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aris Thessaloniki
1:2
PAOK
AEK Athens
0:0
Panathinaikos
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
2:1
Libertad
Sportivo Trinidense
1:1
Club Guarani
Meistriliga
Kuressaare
1:2
Parnu Vaprus
Harju jalgpallikool
1:2
Kalju Nomme
Tammeka Tartu
0:0
Paide Linnameeskond
K League 3
Hwaseong Fc
2:1
Chuncheon Fc
Pocheon Citizen FC
0:2
Gangneung City FC
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0:0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan
2:0
Lechia Gdansk
Miedz Legnica
0:1
Piast Gliwice
Widzew Lodz
1:2
Lech Poznan
Primera A
America de Cali
1:0
Alianza Petrolera
on TV
Millonarios
2:2
Rionegro
Independiente Medellin
1:0
Jaguares
on TV
Primera
Universidad de Chile
0:0
Deportes Copiapó
Magallanes
1:1
Universidad Catolica
Union Espanola
2:0
Palestino
Swedish cup - 1/2 Finals
Hacken
3:0
Djurgarden
1st Liga
Ruch Chorzow
3:3
LKS Lodz
Stal Rzeszow
2:2
Termalica Nieciecza
GKS Tychy
2:3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Odra Opole
1:1
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Glogow
0:0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Vasas
2:3
Paks
Puskas Academy
5:1
Ujpest
Zalaegerszeg
1:0
Ferencvaros
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
4:1
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
El Nacional
0:2
L.D.U. Quito
Emelec
1:0
Técnico Universitario
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Deportivo Armenio
2:2
Deportivo Merlo
Colegiales
3:0
Canuelas
Argentino de Quilmes
2:1
Comunicaciones
San Miguel
1:2
Dock Sud
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Club Sportivo Penarol
1:1
Sportivo Estudiantes
Juventud Unida Univ.
1:0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Bundesliga (W)
MSV Duisburg (W)
0:1
Werder Bremen (W)
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
4:1
SGS Essen (W)
SV Meppen (W)
1:2
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
SC Freiburg (W)
0:1
Hoffenheim (W)
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona C
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
3:3
Defensores Villa Ramallo
Sportivo Las Parejas
1:0
Unión de Sunchales
Independiente De Chivilcoy
0:0
Douglas Haig
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona D
San Martin de Formosa
0:0
Boca Unidos
Gimnasia y Tiro
1:0
Juventud Antoniana
Romania Liga II Playoffs
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:1
Gloria Buzău
Otelul Galati
1:2
CSMS Iasi
Primeira Liga
Casa Pia A.C.
2:0
Maritimo
SC Braga
0:0
FC Porto
Boavista
1:2
Famalicao
Super Liga
Spartak Subotica
0:1
Radnicki Nis
Napredak
1:1
Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki
3:1
Vozdovac
Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd
2:0
Jedinstvo Ub
Indjija
1:1
FC Zlatibor
Metalac
1:0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2:1
Fk Imt Beograd
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya
4:1
Xinabajul
Iztapa
1:1
Xelaju
on TV
Deportivo Achuapa
1:0
Deportivo Mixco
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
CD Olimpia
4:1
C.D.S. Vida
Olancho
1:0
F.C. Motagua
Real C.D. España
0:1
C.D. Marathón
Romania Liga I - Championship
Farul Constanța
2:1
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
2:2
Rapid Bucuresti
Egypt League Cup - Round of 16
Al Mokawloon
5:6
Pen
Haras El Hodoud
1 HNL
Istra 1961
0:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Ingulets
1:2
Chornomorets Odesa
Kolos Kovalivka
0:1
FC Mynai
Shakhtar Donetsk
2:0
Rukh Lviv
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
2:1
HIT Gorica
NK Tabor Sežana
0:1
Luka Koper
Mura
2:1
Olimpija Ljubljana
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
0:1
Tampines
DPMM
1:3
Geylang
Virsliga
SK Super Nova
2:0
Tukums 2000
Slovakian play-offs
Dunajska Streda
3:1
Spartak Trnava
2 NHL
Jarun
1:5
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Solin
1:1
Dugopolje
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
2:1
Kauno Zalgiris
FA Šiauliai
3:0
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilnius
1:0
FK Riteriai
Regionalliga Nord
Blau-Weiss Lohne
2:0
Weiche Flensburg
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
1:0
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC St. Pauli II
2:1
Lubeck
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
0:1
Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
0:2
Lichtenberg 47
Lokomotive Leipzig
0:2
Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Southwest
Hoffenheim II
0:0
TSV Steinbach
K League 1
Suwon Bluewings
1:3
Daejon Citizen
Daegu FC
2:0
Jeonbuk
Ulsan Hyundai
3:0
Suwon FC
Primera División
Cerro Largo
0:3
Defensor Sporting
on TV
Boston River
3:3
Danubio
on TV
Racing Montevideo
1:1
Montevideo Wanderers
on TV
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Atenas
0:1
Rampla Juniors
Primera B
Deportes La Serena
1:0
Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
0:1
Deportes Temuco
Antofagasta
3:0
Deportes Recoleta
Primera division Clausura
Alianza
0:0
Santa Tecla
CD Platense Municipal
0:3
Asuila
Dragón
0:2
C.D. FAS
Chalatenango
0:2
Atletico Marte
Greece Super League 2 North
Diagoras
1:0
Larisa
Thesprotos
1:4
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
Anagennisi Karditsa
2:0
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Larissa F.C.
0:3
Panserraikos
Almopos Arideas
Post
Veria
Panserraikos
Post
Panathinaikos B
Niki Volou
Post
Anagennisi Karditsa
PAOK B
Post
Diagoras
Thesprotos
Post
Larisa
Apollon Larissa F.C.
0:3
Apollon Pontou
Greece Super League 2 South
Irodotos
0:1
Episkopi
Proodeftiki
0:2
Egaleo
Ierapetra
1:1
Ilioupolis
Kallithea
3:1
P.A.O. Rouf
Panachaiki
Post
Ilioupolis
Olympiakos B
Post
Egaleo
AEK Athens B
Post
Kallithea
Episkopi
Post
Kalamata
PAE Chania
Post
Apollon Smirnis
Kifisia
Post
Proodeftiki
Irodotos
Post
P.A.O. Rouf
Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin
2:2
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Haifa
1:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Cyprus play-offs
Olympias Lympion
0:2
Ermis
Omonoia 29m
1:0
Peyia 2014
Olympiakos Nicosia
1:2
Anorthosis
A-League
Melbourne Victory
2:0
Central Coast Mariners
Macarthur
1:1
Melbourne City
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Atlanta
2:2
Independiente Rivadavia
Racing de Cordoba
1:0
Deportivo Maipu
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Defensores de Belgrano
0:1
San Martin de San Juan
Temperley
3:0
San Telmo
Atlético Güemes
1:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
San Martin de Tucuman
1:0
Almagro
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1:0
Defensores Unidos
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Racing Santander B
2:2
CD Arenteiro
Valladolid II
3:3
CF Cristo Atlético
Marino de Luanco
0:2
RS Gimnastica
Langreo
0:2
Guijuelo
Zamora
0:2
Oviedo B
Compostela
0:0
Bergantiños
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
CD Brea
3:0
Racing Rioja
Alavés B
2:0
Izarra
Atletico Cirbonero
1:2
Real Sociedad C
Arenas de Getxo
1:0
Utebo
Gernika
1:1
SD Tarazona
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
Alzira
1:1
CE Manresa
Deportivo Aragón
1:0
Terrassa
Hercules
1:0
SD Formentera
Mallorca B
1:0
Valencia Mestalla
UE Olot
0:2
Lleida Esportiu
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
0:3
Pena Deportiva
Llagostera
2:0
Ebro
AE Prat
0:0
Teruel
Espanyol B
2:2
Atlético Saguntino
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
Mar Menor
1:0
Utrera
Cartagena B
2:2
Recreativo Huelva
Granada II
0:0
Sevilla Atletico
Atlético Sanluqueño
2:1
Atlético Mancha
Ejido
2:1
Xerez Deportivo
Antequera CF
4:0
Vélez CF
CD San Roque de Lepe
1:1
Yeclano Deportivo
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
CD Coria
0:2
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
Atletico Madrid II
3:2
CD Atletico Paso
Don Benito
2:1
Alcorcon B
CD Guadalajara
0:1
Cacereño
Unin Adarve
0:0
Villanovense
UD Socuellamos CF
0:0
CD Diocesano
Gimnastica Segoviana
0:1
Navalcarnero
Premier League
TS Galaxy F.C.
4:0
Richards bay
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FK Skopje
0:2
Shkendija Tetovo
2nd League
Zeta
Post
Niksic
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Csákvár
0:0
MTK Budapest
Szombathelyi Haladas
1:1
Pécsi MFC
Nyiregyhaza
2:3
Gyirmot SE
Soroksar
1:0
Tiszakcske
Budafoki MTE
1:2
Szeged-Csanád
Siofok
0:2
Ajka
MTE 1904
0:0
Békéscsaba
Gyri ETO
1:1
Kazincbarcika
Kozarmisleny
0:1
Dorogi FC
Diosgyori
5:1
Szentlőrinc
Primera División RFEF Group 1
AD Ceuta FC
2:2
San Fernando
Real Madrid II
0:0
Mérida UD
Celta Vigo II
2:0
Badajoz
Cultural Leonesa
1:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Fuenlabrada
0:4
Alcorcon
Algeciras
1:1
Cordoba
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Atlético Baleares
3:2
Osasuna II
Alcoyano
2:0
SD Logrones
SD Amorebieta
2:0
UE Cornellà
CD Eldense
2:2
Real Sociedad II
Logrones
0:1
Cf Intercity
Gimnastic
3:2
Calahorra
Numancia
0:0
Castellón
J2 League
Montedio Yamagata
0:3
Machida Zelvia
Zweigen Kanazawa
5:2
Renofa Yamaguchi
Fujieda Myfc
0:5
Tokyo Verdy
Fagiano Okayama
2:3
Ventforet Kofu
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1:2
Vegalta Sendai
Iwaki
1:0
Tokushima Vortis
Roasso Kumamoto
0:2
V-Varen Nagasaki
Oita Trinita
2:1
JEF United Chiba
Tochigi Sc
2:1
Omiya Ardija
Blaublitz Akita
1:1
Mito HollyHock
Slovakia 2. Liga
Fk Raca
1:1
MFK Dubnica
Tunisia - Playoffs
Stade Tunisien
1:0
CA Bizertin
ES Métlaoui
0:0
AS Soliman
Sidi Bouzid
4:0
Es Hammam Sousse
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Deportivo Táchira
1:1
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Rayo Zuliano
1:1
Portuguesa
Caracas FC
2:0
Metropolitanos
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Maritimo
1:2
Academia Anzoategui
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
0:0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
Segunda Division - Occidental
Atletico El Vigia
3:0
Real Frontera
Ghana Premier League
Bechem United
3:1
Karela
Hearts Of Oak
1:0
Kotoku Royals
Medeama
2:0
Great Olympics
Nsoatreman
3:0
Accra Lions
Real Tamale United
0:0
Berekum Chelsea
Luxembourg National Division
Mondercange
3:3
Progres Niederkorn
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0:1
Wiltz
US Hostert
0:1
Jeunesse Esch
Etzella Ettelbruck
2:5
F91 Dudelange
Una Strassen
2:2
Victoria Rosport
FC Differdange 03
2:1
US Mondorf Les Bains
CS Fola Esch
0:1
Swift Hesperange
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
0:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Arda
0:3
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Second Professional League
CSKA 1948 II
1:0
Montana
Premier League 2 Division 1
Manchester City (U21)
6:0
Manchester United (U21)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Leeds U21
3:1
Sunderland (U21)
Japan J3 League
Gainare Tottori
2:3
Ehime Fc
Fukushima United
0:1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Fc Imabari
2:2
Fc Ryukyu
Yscc
0:3
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kataller Toyama
3:2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nagano Parceiro
0:3
Nara Club
Kamatamare Sanuki
1:0
Sc Sagamihara
Poland II liga
Zaglebie lubin II
3:3
Wisla Pulawy
Polonia Warszawa
3:3
Lech II Poznan
Spain Primera Division Women
Real Sociedad (W)
6:5
Alaves (W)
Villarreal (W)
0:0
Levante Las Planas (W)
Sporting Huelva (W)
0:3
Levante (W)
Alhama CF (W)
1:3
Atletico Madrid (W)
Denmark 2. Division
AB Gladsaxe
08:00
Jammertbugt
National Division
Sheriff Tiraspol
1:0
Petrocub
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Zeljeznicar
4:1
Sloga Doboj
Siroki Brijeg
1:1
FK Tuzla City
Velež Mostar
0:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Uzbekistan Super League
Metallurg Bekabad
1:0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Turon
1:1
Fk Termez Surkhon
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Merani Martvili
0:2
Gareji Sagarejo
Campionato Primavera 1
Inter U19
2:2
Roma (U19)
Bologna (U19)
0:1
Napoli (U19)
Empoli (U19)
2:1
Milan U19
Cesena (U19)
2:3
Atalanta (U19)
Cagliari (U19)
1:3
Lecce (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..