Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 20.10.2020

Major League Soccer
Nashville SC
3:0
FC Dallas
on TV
Champions League
Dynamo Kyiv
0:2
Juventus
on TV
Zenit St. Petersburg
1:2
Club Brugge
on TV
Barcelona
5:1
Ferencvaros
on TV
Chelsea
0:0
Sevilla
on TV
Lazio
3:1
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
1:2
Manchester United
on TV
RB Leipzig
2:0
Istanbul Basaksehir
on TV
Rennes
1:1
Krasnodar
on TV
CONCACAF League
Arcahaie
Post
Verdes FC
C.D. FAS
4:5
Pen
Managua FC
on TV
Championship
Bristol City
0:1
Middlesbrough
Coventry City
1:1
Swansea City
Millwall
2:0
Luton Town
Norwich
1:0
Birmingham City
on TV
Nottingham Forest
1:1
Rotherham United
Huddersfield
1:0
Derby
Reading
1:0
Wycombe Wanderers
League One
Shrewsbury Town
0:1
Bristol Rovers
Gillingham
0:2
Portsmouth
Accrington
1:0
Fleetwood Town
Blackpool
0:1
Charlton Athletic
Hull City
1:0
AFC Wimbledon
Lincoln City
2:0
Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
3:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Sunderland
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Wigan Athletic
0:1
Peterborough
Doncaster Rovers
4:1
Ipswich
Burton Albion
0:1
Rochdale
Northampton Town
2:1
Swindon Town
League Two
Cheltenham Town
1:0
Scunthorpe
Morecambe
1:1
Mansfield
Barrow
3:3
Bolton Wanderers
Cambridge United
3:1
Port Vale
Colchester United
1:0
Forest Green Rovers
Exeter
2:1
Crawley Town
Oldham
1:1
Carlisle United
Stevenage
0:1
Newport County
Tranmere Rovers
0:1
Leyton Orient
Bradford
1:1
Walsall
Grimsby
1:2
Harrogate Town
Salford City
3:0
Southend
Copa Libertadores
Club Olimpia
0:1
Delfín
on TV
Santos
2:1
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Colo Colo
0:1
Jorge Wilstermann
on TV
Penarol
3:2
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
River Plate
3:0
L.D.U. Quito
on TV
Sao Paulo
5:1
Deportivo Binacional
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
2:1
Club Atlante
Atletico Morelia
2:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tampico Madero
1:2
Pumas Tabasco
Serie B
Ascoli
2:1
Reggio Audace
Chievo
1:0
Brescia
Cittadella
2:0
Pordenone
Empoli
2:1
SPAL
Frosinone
0:0
Virtus Entella
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1:1
Salernitana
Pisa
1:1
Monza
Reggina
0:0
Cosenza Calcio
Venezia
4:0
Pescara
Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
0:4
Cambuur
Jong PSV
1:1
NEC Nijmegen
TOP Oss
2:0
Den Bosch
CAF Confederations Cup
Pyramids FC
2:0
Horoya
on TV
LigaPro
Chaves
0:2
Oliveirense
Estoril
3:3
Feirense
England National League
Wealdstone
3:2
Chesterfield
3rd Liga
Dynamo Dresden
1:2
FSV Zwickau
KFC Uerdingen 05
0:4
Wehen Wiesbaden
Verl
3:1
Magdeburg
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
4:3
Lubeck
Waldhof Mannheim
1:2
Hansa Rostock
2.Lig Red Group
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
1:0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Elazigspor
3:2
Kastamonuspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2:2
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
V.League 1
Hai Phong
2:0
Thanh Hóa
Qnk Quang Nam
2:0
Nam Dinh
Shb Da Nang
2:0
Song Lam Nghe An
Than Quang Ninh
3:1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Hanoi
1:0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
4:2
Hamilton Academical
1st Division
Esbjerg
0:2
Hvidovre
Kolding IF
2:1
Hobro
Challenge League
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4:1
FC Chiasso
FC Thun
0:1
Winterthur
Neuchatel Xamax
2:1
FC Wil
Kriens
5:2
Grasshopper
Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2:3
KooTeePee
SJK Akatemia
2:3
FF Jaro
Musan Salama
0:2
VPS
Indonesia Liga 1
Persikabo 1973
Post
PSM Makassar
2nd SNL
Smartno
0:4
Krka
Serie B
Amrica Mineiro
3:1
Brasil de Pelotas
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:0
Botafogo SP
Juventude
3:0
Avai
Oeste
0:1
Natutico Recife
Operário PR
0:1
Cruzeiro
Ponte Preta
0:5
Chapecoense AF
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
1:2
Trujillanos
Mineros de Guayana
3:1
Yaracuyanos
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
1:0
Bandirmaspor
Eskisehirspor
0:1
Samsunspor
Turkish Cup
Kütahyaspor
1:2
Darica Genclerbirligi
İçel İdmanyurdu
6:0
Payasspor
Karsiyaka
3:0
Bergama Belediyespor
Primera
Deportes Iquique
2:0
Deportes La Serena
Unión La Calera
3:0
Huachipato
OHiggins
2:2
Curicó Unido
1st Division
Galway United
1:3
Drogheda United
Serbian Cup
Napredak
08:30
Žarkovo
Cup
FK Panevezys
4:0
FK Riteriai
Cup
Rudar Velenje
0:3
Maribor
A Lyga
Banga Gargždai
0:4
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
1:1
Kauno Zalgiris
Regionalliga Southwest
Bahlinger SC
4:3
TSV Schott Mainz
Hoffenheim II
2:1
SSV Ulm 1846
Astoria Walldorf
2:3
FC 08 Homburg
FSV Frankfurt
1:5
SV Elversberg
Kickers Offenbach
1:0
Giessen
VfR Aalen
1:1
KSV Hessen Kassel
Cymru Premier
Flint Town
1:2
Bala Town
AFC Cup
FC Dordoi Bishkek
Post
Altyn Asyr
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Arda
Cup
Kariana Erden
0:1
Tsarsko Selo
National Division
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
1:2
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Florești
1:4
Sfintul Gheorghe
Milsami Orhei
2:0
Zimbru Chisinau
Premier league Malta
Lija Athletic
0:3
Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows
0:2
St Lucia
Hamrun Spartans
0:2
Birkirkara
Zejtun Corinthians
0:0
Balzan
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Gagra
0:2
Rustavi
FC WIT Georgia
0:0
Sioni Bolnisi
Zugdidi
1:4
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Campionato Primavera 1
Inter Milan U19
Post
Genoa (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..