Mobile app:
FIFA Club World Cup
Monterrey
4:3
Pen
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Liverpool
1:0
AET
Flamengo
Premier league
Everton
0:0
Arsenal
Aston Villa
1:3
Southampton
AFC Bournemouth
0:1
Burnley
Brighton
0:1
Sheffield United
Newcastle United
1:0
Crystal Palace
Norwich
1:2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City
3:1
Leicester City
Championship
Cardiff City
0:0
Preston North End
Fulham
2:1
Leeds United
Huddersfield
2:1
Nottingham Forest
Hull City
3:0
Birmingham City
Luton Town
0:1
Swansea City
Millwall
1:2
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
2:2
Charlton Athletic
Reading
3:0
Derby
West Bromwich Albion
1:1
Brentford
League One
Gillingham
3:1
Milton Keynes Dons
Blackpool
0:1
Shrewsbury Town
Bolton Wanderers
3:2
Southend
Bristol Rovers
0:0
Peterborough
Burton Albion
3:1
Rochdale
Bury
Post
Sunderland
Coventry City
1:0
Lincoln City
Doncaster Rovers
1:1
Accrington
Oxford United
1:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
1:0
Ipswich
Rotherham United
2:2
Fleetwood Town
Tranmere Rovers
1:0
AFC Wimbledon
League Two
Grimsby
0:1
Scunthorpe
Morecambe
2:1
Newport County
Oldham
2:1
Crawley Town
Port Vale
1:1
Cheltenham Town
Stevenage
1:5
Crewe Alexandra
Bradford
1:1
Salford City
Cambridge United
2:3
Leyton Orient
Colchester United
3:0
Carlisle United
Exeter
3:3
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
2:2
Swindon Town
Mansfield
1:1
Northampton Town
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
2:0
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Koln
1:0
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
2:2
SC Freiburg
FSV Mainz 05
0:1
Bayer Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
3:1
Augsburg
Hertha Berlin
0:0
Borussia Monchengladbach
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
3:1
Greuther Fuerth
FC St. Pauli
3:0
Arminia Bielefeld
Hannover 96
2:2
VfB Stuttgart
SV Darmstadt 98
2:2
Hamburger SV
La Liga
Mallorca
0:2
Sevilla
Barcelona
4:1
Alaves
Villarreal
1:0
Getafe
Valladolid
1:1
Valencia
First Division A
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:1
Sporting Charleroi
Eupen
1:2
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
2:0
Zulte-Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
2:1
Standard Liege
Serie A
Udinese
2:1
Cagliari
Inter
4:0
Genoa
Torino
1:2
SPAL
Ligue 1
Dijon
2:2
Metz
Marseille
3:1
Nimes
AS Monaco
5:1
Lille
Montpellier
4:0
Brest
Nantes
1:2
Angers
Nice
3:0
Toulouse
Paris Saint Germain
4:1
Amiens
Reims
1:1
Lyon
Rennes
1:0
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
2:1
Saint-Etienne
Serie B
Cittadella
1:1
Chievo
Crotone
2:1
Livorno
Empoli
1:1
Salernitana
Juve Stabia
2:0
Venezia
Perugia
2:0
Virtus Entella
Benevento
1:0
Frosinone
Ligue 2
Lens
1:0
Chamois Niortais
FC Paris
0:3
Le Mans
Troyes
2:1
Ajaccio
Segunda Division
Albacete
0:1
Elche
Malaga
1:1
Lugo
Las Palmas
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Gijon
0:1
Extremadura
Racing Santander
1:1
Oviedo
Cadiz
2:4
Numancia
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
1:1
Heracles
PSV
4:1
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
3:0
Az Alkmaar
Willem II
0:0
Fortuna Sittard
Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
3:0
Dordrecht
Regionalliga Nord
Lubeck
2:0
Altona 93
Segunda Division B Group 2
Alavés B
1:0
Real Unión
Izarra
2:6
Unionistas de Salamanca
CF Salmantino
2:1
Tudelano
Real Sociedad II
0:2
Athletic Club II
Calahorra
2:1
Arenas de Getxo
Segunda Division B Group 1
Langreo
1:1
Sporting Gijon II
Segunda Division B Group 3
Ejea
0:1
Levante B
Sabadell
4:0
Lleida Esportiu
Segunda Division B Group 4
Villarrobledo
2:1
Don Benito
F.C. Cartagena
2:2
Yeclano Deportivo
San Fernando
0:1
Linense
LigaPro
Leixoes
0:0
Cova De Piedade
League Cup
Maritimo
0:0
Penafiel
Portimonense
2:4
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
0:1
Gil Vicente
Guimaraes
3:0
Sporting Covilha
Vitoria Setubal
2:2
Benfica
England National League
AFC Fylde
2:2
Yeovil Town
Aldershot Town
2:1
Stockport
Boreham Wood
2:1
Harrogate Town
Bromley
2:3
Eastleigh
Chorley
1:1
Dover Athletic
Halifax Town
2:4
Notts County
Hartlepool United
1:0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Maidenhead United
1:4
Barnet
Sutton United
3:1
Wrexham
Torquay United
0:3
Chesterfield
3rd Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:2
Magdeburg
FSV Zwickau
2:2
SV Meppen
Preussen Munster
0:1
TSV 1860 Munich
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1:1
MSV Duisburg
Unterhaching
1:1
FC Kaiserslautern
Waldhof Mannheim
4:3
Chemnitzer
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
2:1
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
2:1
Hearts
Kilmarnock
0:1
Motherwell
Livingston
4:0
Ross County
St Johnstone
0:0
St Mirren
Scottish League One
Raith Rovers
0:2
Dumbarton
Stranraer
2:4
Forfar Athletic
Clyde
3:1
Airdrieonians
Montrose
2:3
Falkirk
Peterhead
1:2
East Fife
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
4:2
Annan Athletic
Cowdenbeath
3:1
Stenhousemuir
Elgin City
3:1
Brechin
Queens Park
1:3
Cove Rangers
Stirling Albion
0:1
Edinburgh City
Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic
0:2
Morton
Dundee United
4:0
Ayr Utd
Inverness Ct
2:0
Dunfermline
Partick Thistle
0:1
Dundee
Queen Of The South
2:0
Arbroath
Second Division B
Roeselare
1:1
Union S.Gilloise
OH Leuven
0:2
Virton
Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra
1:3
Persija Jakarta
Persela Lamongan
2:0
Semen Padang
Persebaya Surabaya
2:1
Perseru Badak Lampung
PSIS Semarang
2:3
Bhayangkara
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:2
Rizespor
Kasimpasa
3:4
Gazisehir Gaziantepe
Goztepe
2:1
Galatasaray
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
5:0
Xanthi FC
Lamia
0:0
AEK Athens
1. Lig
Hatayspor
1:0
Adanaspor
Eskisehirspor
1:2
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediye
0:0
Boluspor
Japanese Cup
Vissel Kobe
3:1
Shimizu
Kashima Antlers
3:2
V-Varen Nagasaki
Greece Football League
AO Platanias
2:1
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Niki Volou
2:0
Trikala
Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk
0:3
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
2:1
Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze
3:0
Jagiellonia
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
0:1
Glentoran
Cliftonville
1:0
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
2:2
Institute F.C.
Linfield
1:1
Crusaders
Warrenpoint Town
0:2
Larne
Israel State Cup
Maccabi Haifa
3:1
AET
Sektzia Nes Tziona
FC Ashdod
3:4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
1:0
CSMS Iasi
Voluntari
0:4
CFR Cluj
Premier League
El Gouna FC
2:0
El Geish
Wadi Degla
2:3
ENPPI
Al Masry
1:1
Pyramids FC
Liga Nacional
Cobán Imperial
1:1
Antigua
Cymru Premier
Airbus UK
1:1
Cefn Druids
Carmarthen Town
0:1
Caernarfon