Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 22.06.2019

United Soccer League
Bethlehem Steel
1:2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
on TV
Louisville City FC
1:1
Charlotte Independens
on TV
Indy Eleven
1:0
Atlanta United 2
on TV
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3:0
New York Red Bulls II
on TV
Nashville SC
3:3
Ottawa Fury
on TV
Orange County SC
0:2
Portland Timbers II
on TV
Saint Louis
2:2
North Carolina FC
on TV
Charleston Battery
1:1
Swope Park Rangers
on TV
Birmingham Legion
2:2
Hartford Athletic
on TV
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
1:2
Real Monarchs SLC
on TV
OKC Energy
1:4
Phoenix Rising
on TV
El Paso Locomotive
0:1
Las Vegas Lights FC
on TV
Los Angeles Galaxy II
1:1
New Mexico United
on TV
Sacramento Republic
6:0
Tulsa Roughnecks
on TV
UEFA Euro U21
Belgium U21
1:3
Italy U21
on TV
Spain U21
5:0
Poland U21
on TV
Womens Cup France 2019
Germany (W)
3:0
Nigeria (W)
on TV
Norway (W)
4:1
Pen
Australia (W)
on TV
Africa Cup of Nations
DR Congo
0:2
Uganda
on TV
Nigeria
1:0
Burundi
on TV
Guinea
2:2
Madagascar
on TV
Copa America
Bolivia
1:3
Venezuela
on TV
Peru
0:5
Brazil
on TV
Super League
Beijing Guoan
3:2
Guangzhou R&F
on TV
Henan Jianye
1:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
Hebei China Fortune
Shanghai SIPG
3:0
Beijing Renhe F.C.
Tianjin Teda
2:1
Shandong Luneng
League 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2:1
Guangdong Southern Tigers
Meizhou Hakka
2:0
Liaoning Whowin
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
9:2
Shanghai Shenxin
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
6:1
Sichuan Longfor
Hangzhou Greentown
2:2
Changchun Yatai
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
1:0
Guizhou Zhicheng
Beijing Sport University
0:1
Nantong Zhiyun
Friendlies
Tom Tomsk
0:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Botev Plovdiv
1:0
Botev Galabovo
Tsarsko Selo
1:0
Strumska Slava
Spartak Moscow
7:1
PFC Sochi
Mlada Boleslav
5:4
Pen
Pribram
Jagiellonia
3:0
Pogon Siedlce
Gornik Zabrze
2:0
Katowice
Dynamo České Budějovice
3:1
Vlasim
Bohemians 1905
3:2
Slovan Varnsdorf
GKS Belchatow
2:0
Gornik Leczna
Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Odra Opole
Slovacko
1:0
Skalica
LKS Lodz
4:0
Wisla Plock
Mlada Boleslav
2:1
Teplice
Naestved
0:1
Fremad Amager
Esbjerg
2:2
Randers
FC Ingolstadt 04
5:0
1860 Rosenheim
Ballymena United
2:1
Barry Town
Karvina
4:3
MSK Zilina
Teplice
4:4
Pribram
Basel
4:2
Kriens
Connah's Quay
1:0
Cliftonville
Jablonec
1:0
Hradec Kralove
FSV Frankfurt
4:1
FC Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
4:2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Grasshopper
3:0
SCR Altach
Loughgall
0:3
Crusaders
Piast Gliwice
2:2
Sereď
FC Thun
1:5
Lausanne-Sport
Akhmat Grozny
2:1
MOL Fehérvár FC
Lech Poznan
3:0
Widzew Lodz
Pogon Szczecin
1:1
Warta Poznan
Sigma Olomouc
1:2
Vítkovice
Lokomotiv Sofia
0:2
CSKA 1948
Dinamo Zagreb
2:1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
1:4
Plzen
Gazovik Orenburg
1:1
Universitatea Craiova
Crvena Zvezda
1:1
CFR Cluj
Dunav Ruse
1:2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Arda
2:2
Pomorie
Slovan Bratislava
3:2
Banik Ostrava
Ludogorets
2:0
Qarabag
Az Alkmaar
3:1
Aalst
Inter Zapresic
2:2
Aluminij
Spartak Subotica
2:1
Indjija
NK Domzale
0:2
Radnicki Nis
Valletta
1:3
Gzira United
Memphis 901 FC
1:6
Pachuca
Eliteserien
Stromsgodset
0:4
Molde
1. Division
Start
0:3
Notodden
Sandefjord
3:2
Ull/Kisa
Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United Pusam
1:0
PSIS Semarang
Barito Putera
1:2
Kalteng Putra
Persela Lamongan
0:0
Persija Jakarta
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
3:1
Sagan Tosu
on TV
Vissel Kobe
2:2
Oita Trinita
on TV
Yokohama Marinos
1:0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Cerezo Osaka
2:0
Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
1:0
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus
1:2
Shimizu
Major League Soccer
Cincinnati
0:2
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
FC Dallas
3:0
Toronto FC
on TV
Chicago Fire
1:1
Real Salt Lake
on TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:2
Colorado Rapids
on TV
Portland Timbers
4:0
Houston Dynamo
on TV
Premier