Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers
0:0
Minnesota United
FC Dallas
1:1
New York City
New York Red Bulls
2:0
Philadelphia Union
DC United
2:0
Seattle Sounders
United Soccer League
Charleston Battery
2:1
North Carolina FC
Ottawa Fury
4:1
Hartford Athletic
Austin Bold
4:1
Las Vegas Lights FC
OKC Energy
0:0
Sacramento Republic
Premier league
Crystal Palace
1:1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
2:0
Manchester United
Arsenal
3:2
Aston Villa
Chelsea
1:2
Liverpool
Championship
West Bromwich Albion
4:2
Huddersfield
Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
2:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:2
Borussia Dortmund
2nd Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden
2:1
Jahn Regensburg
Hamburger SV
4:0
Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Osnabruck
1:1
FC St. Pauli
La Liga
Getafe
4:2
Mallorca
Espanyol
1:3
Real Sociedad
Valencia
1:1
Leganes
Athletic Club
2:0
Alaves
Sevilla
0:1
Real Madrid
First Division A
Standard Liege
3:0
Eupen
Club Brugge
2:1
Anderlecht
Zulte-Waregem
2:2
Gent
Superliga
Newells Old Boys
2:0
Aldosivi
Godoy Cruz
0:2
Banfield
Lanus
3:2
Colon Santa Fe
Racing Club
2:1
Arsenal Sarandi
River Plate
1:2
Velez Sarsfield
Liga MX
U.N.A.M. Pumas
1:1
Cruz Azul
Jurez
2:0
Veracruz
Serie A
Sassuolo
3:0
SPAL
Bologna
1:2
Roma
Lecce
1:4
Napoli
Sampdoria
1:0
Torino
Atalanta
2:2
Fiorentina
Lazio
2:0
Parma
Ligue 1
Rennes
1:1
Lille
Angers
4:1
Saint-Etienne
Lyon
0:1
Paris Saint Germain
Serie B
Trapani
0:1
Salernitana
Segunda Division
S. D. Ponferradina
2:1
Oviedo
Girona
1:0
Las Palmas
Numancia
1:1
Elche
Sporting Gijon
1:1
Racing Santander
Extremadura
0:1
Huesca
Tenerife
0:1
Fuenlabrada
Seria C Girone B
Fermana
1:1
Sambenedettese
Gubbio
0:3
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Virtus Verona
3:2
Triestina
Vis Pesaro
0:2
Padova
Fano Alma J.
0:0
Reggio Audace
Seria C Group
Pianese
0:1
US Alessandria Calcio
Arezzo
0:1
Albinoleffe
Renate
2:0
Olbia
Siena
0:1
Pro Patria
Juventus U23
1:1
Pontedera
Lecco
0:3
Monza
Novara
0:0
Pergolettese
Seria C Girone C
Rieti
1:1
Potenza
Sicula Leonzio
1:2
Ternana
Viterbese
2:1
Catanzaro
Picerno
1:1
Casertana
Monopoli
4:2
Catania
Avellino
0:1
Bisceglie
Reggina
2:0
Vibonese
Virtus Francavilla
1:0
Bari 1908
Cavese
1:0
Paganese
Primera B Clausura
Tigres
3:2
Fortaleza FC
Orsomarso
4:4
Chicó
Valledupar
0:2
Llaneros
Atletico FC
0:0
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Real San Andrés
0:1
Bogota FC
Ascenso MX
Celaya
2:0
Potros UAEM
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
1:1
Utrecht
Emmen
3:3
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
0:1
Az Alkmaar
PSV
1:1
Ajax
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
2:0
SCR Altach
Hartberg
0:2
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
2:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Erste Liga
Vorwärts Steyr
0:0
Austria Wien II
Super League
Tianjin Tianhai
0:3
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG
2:1
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou Evergrande
0:1
Wuhan Zall F.C.
League 1
Changchun Yatai
1:1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Liaoning Whowin
2:4
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0:1
Guangdong Southern Tigers
Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt
0:2
Hamburger SV II
Luneburger
2:1
Holstein Kiel II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1:2
Weiche Flensburg
Altona 93
4:1
VfL Wolfsburg II
Regionalliga Nordost
Dynamo Berlin
0:0
Lokomotive Leipzig
Union Furstenwalde
3:0
FC Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
5:1
Auerbach
Regionalliga Sudwest
Freiburg II
2:2
Astoria Walldorf
SSV Ulm 1846
0:1
Mainz 05 II
Segunda Division B Group 2
Alavés B
4:0
Izarra
CF Salmantino
0:2
Logrones
Tudelano
0:3
Athletic Club II
Haro Deportivo
1:0
Guijuelo
Valladolid II
3:1
Barakaldo
Calahorra
1:1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Sociedad II
4:3
Leioa
Arenas de Getxo
1:1
SD Amorebieta
Cultural Leonesa
4:0
Burgos CF
Segunda Division B Group 1
Pena Deportiva
3:4
Celta Vigo II
Pontevedra
0:1
Atlético Baleares
Rayo Majadahonda
1:0
Atletico Madrid II
SS Reyes
2:3
Oviedo B
Internacional de Madrid
2:1
Las Rozas CF
Marino de Luanco
0:0
Melilla
Las Palmas Atlético
0:0
Real Madrid II
Racing Ferrol
0:0
Sporting Gijon II
Segunda Division B Group 3
Ejea
1:1
Ebro
AE Prat
0:1
FC Andorra
Gimnastic
2:2
UE Cornellà
Badalona
1:1
Lleida Esportiu
UE Olot
1:0
Valencia Mestalla
Sabadell
1:0
La Nucia
Espanyol B
0:0
Castellón
Hercules
1:3
Orihuela
Segunda Division B Group 4
Villarrobledo
2:1
Villarrubia
Atlético Sanluqueño
1:0
Linense
Mérida UD
0:1
Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando
1:0
Yeclano Deportivo
Don Benito
1:1
Marbella
Talavera
1:2
Real Murcia
Algeciras
3:0
Sevilla Atletico
F.C. Cartagena
1:0
Cádiz B
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
0:0
Boavista
Tondela
1:3
Guimaraes
Vitoria Setubal
0:0
Portimonense
FC Porto
2:0
Santa Clara
LigaPro
Leixoes
1:0
Benfica B
Cova De Piedade
0:1
Casa Pia A.C.
Mafra
1:1
Varzim
Academica
1:1
Feirense
U.D. Vilafranquense
1:4
Estoril
3rd Liga
Hansa Rostock
1:1
FSV Zwickau
Bayern Munchen II
2:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Super League
Young Boys
1:1
Basel
FC Lugano
1:1
Luzern
Zurich
2:0
FC Thun
Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone
0:4
Rangers
Celtic
3:1
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
1:2
Hearts
ALKA Superliga
Hobro
1:1
Sonderjyske
Nordsjaelland
2:1
Aalborg
Silkeborg
2:3
Lyngby
Esbjerg
3:1
Brondby
Copenhagen
0:0
Midtjylland
Second Division B
OH Leuven
1:0
Lommel United
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
2:0
Banik Ostrava
Sparta Praha
0:3
Slavia Praha
Premier league
Gazovik Orenburg
2:3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
2:3
PFC Sochi
Arsenal Tula
1:1
Ural
CSKA Moscow
3:2
Krasnodar
Serie A
Internacional
1:0
Chapecoense AF
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:0
Ceara
Fortaleza
0:1
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
1:1
Atletico Paranaense
Goias
3:0
Fluminense
Veikkausliiga
IFK Marieham
0:1
KuPS
Ilves
1:0
Inter Turku
1st Division
Fredericia
1:2
Fremad Amager
Nykobing
0:3
Hjorring
Kolding IF
4:2
Skive
Challenge League
FC Vaduz
1:2
Lausanne-Sport
Eliteserien
Ranheim
1:1
Bodo Glimt
Tromso
0:1
Stromsgodset
Valerenga
0:4
Viking
Lillestrom
1:1
Kristiansund BK
Odd Ballklubb
3:0
Sarpsborg
Mjondalen
1:2
Rosenborg
1. Division
Ham Kam
4:0
Start
Jerv
1:0
Tromsdalen
Strommen
2:0
Sogndal
KFUM Oslo
3:3
Sandefjord
Nest-Sotra
2:1
Skeid
Aalesund
3:1
Notodden
Sandnes
3:1
Raufoss
Brazil play-offs
Natutico Recife
4:3
Pen
Juventude
Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara
1:1
Pusamania Borneo
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1:3
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Premier League
Neftchi Baku
0:0
Keshla FK
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
3:1
Deportivo Lara
Atltico Venezuela
1:2
Trujillanos
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
2:2
Metropolitanos
Mineros de Guayana
0:0
Caracas FC
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Sporting Cristal
1:0
Ayacucho Fc
Alianza Universidad
1:1
Universidad San Martin
Alianza Lima
1:0
Real Garcilaso
Melgar
0:1
Carlos Mannucci
Super Lig
Rizespor
1:2
Gazisehir Gaziantepe
Genclerbirligi
1:1
Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1
Galatasaray
Super League
Larisa
3:0
Xanthi FC
PAOK
2:2
Aris Thessaloniki
Lamia
1:1
Panionios
Panathinaikos
1:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1. Lig
Giresunspor
1:1
Fatih Karagumruk
Eskisehirspor
3:0
Menemen Belediye
Akhisar Belediye
3:1
Hatayspor
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
1:0
General Diaz
Cerro Porteno
1:2
Sportivo Luqueño
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
2:1
Wisla Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
1:1
Gornik Zabrze
Cracovia Krakow
1:2
Legia Warszawa
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
3:0
Envigado
Cucuta
1:4
Deportivo Cali
Alianza Petrolera
1:0
Unión Magdalena
Junior
3:0
Jaguares
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
2:1
AIK
Helsingborg
2:1
AFC Eskilstuna
Elfsborg
0:3
Malmo FF
Superettan
Mjallby
0:2
Brommapojkarna
Vasteras
1:0
Degerfors
Halmstad
3:0
Trelleborg
1st Liga
Podbeskidzie
2:2
GKS Tychy
Olimpia Grudziadz
1:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Segunda Division - Clausura
Chico de Guayana
2:0
Ciudad Vinotinto
Petroleros de Anzoategui
3:1
Fundación AIFI
Urena
0:3
Deportivo JBL
Libertador FC
0:1
Yaracuyanos
Petare
2:1
Gran Valencia
Ecuador - First Division
L.D.U. Quito
4:0
Mushuc Runa
Fuerza Amarilla
0:4
El Nacional
Barcelona Guayaquil
2:1
Aucas
Segunda Divisin
Union Huaral
4:1
Los Caimanes
Cienciano
2:0
Alianza Atletico
Sport Loreto
3:0
Comerciantes Unidos
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Deportivo Morón
1:1
San Martin de San Juan
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
0:0
Atlético Mitre
San Martin de Tucuman
2:0
Brown de Adrogué
Independiente Rivadavia
3:2
Alvarado
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
San Miguel
1:2
Talleres Remedios
Comunicaciones
2:0
Defensores Unidos
Colegiales
3:3
Acassuso
Deportivo Armenio
0:1
Tristan Suarez
Torneo Federal A
Círculo Deportivo
0:2
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
2:0
Huracán Las Heras
Club Atlético Camioneros
1:0
Sansinena
Gimnasia Uruguay
0:0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Defensores Villa Ramallo
1:2
Atlético Güemes
Juventud Unida
2:0
San Martin de Formosa
Unión de Sunchales
0:2
Boca Unidos
Juventud Unida Univ.
0:0
Desamparados
Deportivo Maipu
1:0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Sportivo Belgrano
3:0
Douglas Haig
Central Norte
1:1
Sportivo Las Parejas
Cipolletti
1:0
Deportivo Madryn
Crucero del Norte
0:2
Chaco For Ever
Liga I
Botosani
0:3
Chindia Targoviste
Steaua Bucuresti
0:0
CFR Cluj
Super Liga
Partizan Beograd
2:0
Crvena Zvezda
Premier League
Aswan
2:3
Misr El Makasa
Wadi Degla
0:1
Tanta
El Entag El Harby
3:0
FC Masr
Al Masry
1:1
Haras El Hodoud
Prva Liga
FK Kabel Novi Sad
1:1
Grafičar
Liga Nacional
Antigua
1:2
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Malacateco
2:0
Santa Lucia
Iztapa
0:0
Cobán Imperial
Deportivo Mixco
1:2
Deportivo Sanarate
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
0:2
Real de Minas
F.C. Motagua
3:1
Lobos UPNFM
Platense F.C.
0:4
C.D. Marathón
Real C.D. España
0:2
CD Olimpia
1 HNL
Hajduk Split
3:1
Inter Zapresic
Istra 1961
0:3
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Desna Chernihiv
0:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
0:5
Dynamo Kyiv
Kolos Kovalivka
1:1
FC Oleksandriya
Super Liga
AS Trencin
2:4
Slovan Bratislava
1st SNL
Rudar Velenje
2:3
NK Domzale
ND Triglav
1:3
Maribor
Mura
1:0
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
3:1
NK Bravo
S.League
Warriors
0:1
Tampines
Virsliga
Metta
3:3
Ventspils
Valmieras
0:1
Riga
First League
Ingulets
3:2
Mykolaiv
Primera División
CA Cerro
0:1
Danubio
River Plate Montevideo
1:4
Boston River
Fenix
3:3
Montevideo Wanderers
Plaza Colonia
1:0
Cerro
Progreso
2:1
Liverpool Montevideo
Nacional De Football
3:0
Racing Montevideo
Cymru Premier
Barry Town
1:0
Cefn Druids
Primera division Apertura
11 Deportivo
2:3
Santa Tecla
Municipal Limeno
1:2
C.D. FAS
Juventud Independiente
1:1
Sonsonate
El Vencedor
2:0
Alianza
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.F. Universidad de Costa Rica
1:2
Jicaral Sercoba
Limón F.C.
1:0
Municipal Grecia
Pérez Zeledón
0:1
Guadalupe F.C.
C.S. Herediano
0:1
Alajuelense
San Carlos
2:4
C.S. Cartaginés
Liga II
Rapid Bucuresti
3:2
Gloria Buzău
1st League
Anorthosis
2:0
Pafos FC
Ethnikos Achnas
2:0
Nea Salamis
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Raanana
1:1
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
1:2
Hapoel Hadera
Premier League
Shakhter Karagandy
0:1
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu
2:1
Astana
Ordabasy
4:1
Aktobe
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Zalaegerszeg
1:2
Ferencvaros
Meistriliga
Kuressaare
1:0
Maardu Linnameeskond
Tammeka Tartu
1:6
Flora Tallinn
Premier League
Baroka
1:2
Highlands Park
Cape Town City
1:1
Golden Arrows
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Makedonija G. P.
0:1
Renova
Akademija Pandev
0:0
Shkupi 1927
Shkendija Tetovo
2:0
FC Struga
Vardar Skopje
3:0
Sileks
Telekom 1st CFL