Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 23.05.2020

Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
1:3
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
SC Freiburg
0:1
Werder Bremen
on TV
SC Paderborn 07
1:1
1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
0:2
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
Bayern Munich
5:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact
Post
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Post
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
Post
FC Dallas
New England Revolution
Post
Toronto FC
Orlando City
Post
Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire
Post
Cincinnati
Minnesota United
Post
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Post
Nashville SC
Sporting Kansas City
Post
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
Post
Philadelphia Union
United Soccer League
Hartford Athletic
Post
Birmingham Legion
Indy Eleven
Post
North Carolina FC
Louisville City FC
Post
Miami FC
Atlanta United 2
Post
Charlotte Independens
Charleston Battery
Post
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Austin Bold
Post
Portland Timbers II
Rio Grande Valley
Post
OKC Energy
San Antonio
Post
San Diego Loyals
El Paso Locomotive
Post
Real Monarchs SLC
New Mexico United
Post
Orange County SC
Phoenix Rising
Post
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Reno 1868 FC
Post
FC Tulsa
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
Merw
3:0
Ahal FK
FC Asgabat
1:0
FC Energetik
Nebitci
2:1
Kopetdag Asgabat
Belarusian First League
FC Oshmyany
1:0
Slonim-2017
Orsha
4:0
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
1:2
Lida
Gomel
2:0
Volna Pinsk
Faroe Islands Premier League
B36 Torshavn
6:2
Skala
EB/Streymur
Post
TB Tvoroyri
AB Argir
Post
HB Torshavn
EB/Streymur
2:0
TB Tvoroyri
If Fuglafjordur
1:4
Klaksvik
K League 1
Gangwon Fc
1:1
Seongnam
Suwon Bluewings
1:0
Incheon United
Sangju Sangmu
1:0
Gwangju
K League 2
Jeju United
2:0
Daejon Citizen
Jeju United
2:3
Daejon Citizen
Ansan Greeners
0:2
Bucheon FC 1995
K League 3
Busan Transport.Corp
2:2
Gyeongju Khnp
Changwon City
3:3
Cheonan City
Gyeongju Citizen
0:2
Mokpo City
Hwaseong Fc
3:1
Chuncheon Fc
Cheongju FC
0:0
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Daejeon Korail
4:0
Yangju Citizen FC
Gimhae City
2:1
Jeonju Fc
Gangneung City FC
1:0
Gimpo Citizen
2nd Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98
4:0
FC St. Pauli
SV Sandhausen
0:0
Jahn Regensburg
VfL Osnabruck
2:4
Hannover 96
Premier
Smolevichi-STI
Post
FC Minsk
Slutsk
1:1
Rukh Brest
Isloch
1:2
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Vitebsk
1:1
Dinamo Minsk
Magyar Kupa
MeMezokovesd-Zori
1:1
MOL Fehérvár FC
MTK Budapest
0:0
Budapest Honved
Armenian Premier League
Shirak
1:2
Lori FC
Pyunik Yerevan
0:3
FC Ararat-Armenia
Vietnamese National Cup
Nam Dinh
2:0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
2:0
Kuressaare
Kalju Nomme
1:2
Tallinn Jk Legion
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Jicaral Sercoba
1:1
Municipal Grecia
Pérez Zeledón
0:1
C.S. Cartaginés
on TV
Alajuelense
3:0
San Carlos
Santos de Guapiles
2:4
Deportivo Saprissa
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
2:1
Debreceni
Ligue 1
Nantes
Post
Strasbourg
Nimes
Post
Paris Saint Germain
Reims
Post
Marseille
Rennes
Post
AS Monaco
Saint-Etienne
Post
Dijon
Toulouse
Post
Montpellier
Amiens
Post
Nice
Bordeaux
Post
Lille
Lyon
Post
Brest
Metz
Post
Angers
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain am Lech
Post
TSV Aubstadt
Memmingen
Post
Augsburg II
Schweinfurt
Post
VfB Eichstätt
SV Schalding-Heining
Post
SpVgg Bayreuth
SV Heimstetten
Post
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
1860 Rosenheim
Post
TSV Buchbach
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Post
FC Nurnberg II
VfR Garching
Post
FV Illertissen
Wacker Burghausen
Post
Greuther Fuerth II
Super League
Hebei China Fortune
Post
Guangzhou R&F
Henan Jianye
Post
Chongqing Lifan
1st League
Teplice
2:0
Slovan Liberec
Friendlies
Benešov
2:4
Pisek
Slaven Belupo
1:1
Inter Zapresic
Vejle
1:2
Silkeborg
Maribor
3:1
Nafta Lendava
Slovan Bratislava
0:0
FK Senica
Vozdovac
2:0
Kolubara
Nordsjaelland
1:0
Koge
Diosgyori
0:3
Kisvárda F.C.
Riga
1:1
Spartaks Jurmala
Kolos Kovalivka
1:2
Olimpik Donetsk
Maccabi Haifa
1:1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2:1
NK Varazdin
Dinamo Zagreb
2:3
HNK Gorica
Rakvere JK Tarvas
1:0
JK JARVE
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
Post
Rosenborg
1. Division
Ham Kam
Post
Sogndal
Serie B
Avai
Post
Botafogo SP
CRB
Post
Brasil de Pelotas
Cruzeiro
Post
Chapecoense AF
Cuiaba
Post
Confianca
Guaraní
Post
Paran
Juventude
Post
Amrica Mineiro
Oeste
Post
Ponte Preta
Operário PR
Post
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Sampaio Correa
Post
Figueirense
Vitoria
Post
Natutico Recife
Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus
Post
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
Post
OFI
PAOK
Post
Aris Thessaloniki
J. League
Tokyo
Post
Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka
Post
Yokohama FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Post
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama Marinos
Post
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers
Post
Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
Post
Shimizu
Shonan Bellmare
Post
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
Post
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
Post
Nagoya Grampus
Superettan
Dalkurd
Post
Brage
Sundsvall
Post
AFC Eskilstuna
Jonkopings Sodra
Post
GAIS Goteborg
1st Division
Shamrock Rovers II
Post
UCD
Super Liga
FK Pohronie
Post
AS Trencin
Dunajska Streda
Post
Spartak Trnava
Zlate. Moravce
Post
FK Senica
A Lyga
FK Riteriai
Post
Suduva Marijampole
First League
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Post
Obolon-Brovar
Balkany
Post
Ingulets
Zorya-Akademia Bilozirya
Post
Mykolaiv
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
Post
Chornomorets Odesa
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Post
Prikarpatye
Metalist Kharkiv
Post
Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Mynai
Post
Volyn Lutsk
Rukh Lviv
Post
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Primera División
CA Cerro
Post
Montevideo Wanderers
Defensor Sporting
Post
Cerro
Fenix
Post
Penarol
Liverpool Montevideo
Post
Boston River
Progreso
Post
River Plate Montevideo
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Dushanbe 83
Post
Fc Istaravshan
Fayzkand
Post
Istiklol Dushanbe
Lokomotiv Pamir
Post
Khujand
Liga II
CS Mioveni
Post
Concordia
Miercurea Ciuc
Post
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Daco-Getica București
Post
Farul Constanța
Dunarea Calarasi
Post
Gloria Buzău
Pandurii
Post
Rapid Bucuresti
Petrolul Ploiesti
Post
FC Arges Pitesti
Ripensia Timișoara
Post
CSM Școlar Reșița
Sportul Snagov
Post
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Universitatea Cluj
Post
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
UTA Arad
Post
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Liga III - Serie 1
Bucovina Rădăuți
Post
Universitatea Dunarea
CSM Bacau
Post
Husana Husi
CMS Focsani 2007
Post
Aerostar Bacau
Otelul Galati
Post
Ozana Targu Neamt
Somuz Falticeni
Post
Foresta Suceava
CS Sporting Liesti
Post
CSM Pascani
Stiinta Miroslava
Post
FC Botosani II
Targu Secuiesc
Post
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Liga III - Serie 2
FC Agricola Borcea
Post
Metalul Buzau
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Post
AS Mostistea Ulmu
CS Afumati
Post
Recolta Cheorghe
CS Medgidia
Post
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Braila
Post
CS Tunari
CS Faurei
Post
Poseidon Mai Limanu
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Post
Inainte Modelu
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Post
FCSB II
Liga III - Serie 3
Cetate Râșnov
Post
Vediţa Coloneşti
Balotesti
Post
Flacăra Moreni
Sporting Rosiori
Post
CS Blejoi
Universitatea Craiova II
Post
Voluntari II
Astra Giurgiu II
Post
FC Brasov
FCM Alexandria
Post
Progresul Spartac
Tractorul Cetate
Post
FC Pucioasa
Unirea Bascov
Post
CSM Slatina
Liga III - Serie 4
Corvinul Hunedoara
Post
Dumbrăviţa
Craiova 1948
Post
Viitorul Dăești
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
Post
Poli Timisoara
Flacăra Horezu
Post
ACS Ghiroda
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
Post
Șoimii Lipova
Gloria Cermei
Post
ACS Progresul Pecica
ACSO Filiasi
Post
Național Sebiș
Cetate Deva
Post
Fortuna Becicherecu
Liga III - Serie 5
ACS Industria Galda
Post
Avântul Reghin
ACS Comuna Recea
Post
Arieșul 1907 Turda
CS Luceafarul Oradea
Post
Gloria Bistrita
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
Post
CFR Cluj II
Minaur Baia Mare
Post
Sanmartin
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Post
Viitorul Selimbar
CS Sanatatea Cluj
Post
FC Zalău
Unirea Alba Iulia
Post
Unirea Dej
Algeria - Legue 1
AS Ain M'lila
Post
Es Setif
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Post
Us Biskra
Cs Constantine
Post
Paradou Ac
Js Saoura
Post
Cr Belouizdad
MC Alger
Post
Usm Bel Abbes
Mc Oran
Post
Js Kabylie
NC Magra
Post
Hussein Dey
USM Alger
Post
ASO Chlef
Second Professional League
Chernomorets Balchik
Post
Montana
CSKA 1948
Post
Botev Galabovo
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Post
Lokomotiv Sofia
Kariana Erden
Post
Spartak Varna