Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 23.09.2020

Major League Soccer
New England Revolution
1:0
HT'
Montreal Impact
on TV
New York City
19:00
Toronto FC
on TV
Atlanta United
19:00
FC Dallas
on TV
Columbus Crew
19:30
Minnesota United
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
19:30
Orlando City
on TV
Cincinnati
19:30
Philadelphia Union
on TV
Chicago Fire
19:30
Houston Dynamo
on TV
Inter Miami
20:00
New York Red Bulls
on TV
Nashville SC
20:30
DC United
on TV
Colorado Rapids
21:00
San Jose Earthquakes
on TV
Real Salt Lake
21:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
Portland Timbers
22:00
Seattle Sounders
on TV
FC Los Angeles
22:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
United Soccer League
New Mexico United
Post
Rio Grande Valley
Charlotte Independens
19:00
Miami FC
on TV
Indy Eleven
19:00
Saint Louis
on TV
Hartford Athletic
19:00
Philadelphia Union 2
on TV
Atlanta United 2
19:30
New York Red Bulls II
Memphis 901 FC
Post
North Carolina FC
Los Angeles Galaxy II
22:00
San Diego Loyals
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Richmond Kickers
18:30
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
on TV
Fc Tucson
22:30
Forward Madison
on TV
Champions League
Molde
3:3
Ferencvaros
on TV
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:0
Omonia Nicosia
on TV
Gent
1:2
Dynamo Kyiv
on TV
Europa League
Apollon Limassol
0:5
Lech Poznan
EFL Cup
Fulham
2:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Millwall
0:2
Burnley
Stoke City
1:0
Gillingham
Preston North End
0:2
Brighton
Leicester City
0:2
Arsenal
on TV
Chelsea
6:0
Barnsley
on TV
Morecambe
0:7
Newcastle United
Fleetwood Town
2:5
Everton
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Atletico Paranaense
18:15
Colo Colo
on TV
Caracas FC
18:15
Libertad
on TV
Defensa Y Justicia
18:15
Club Olimpia
on TV
Alianza Lima
20:30
Racing Club
on TV
America de Cali
20:30
Universidad Catolica
on TV
Club Guarani
20:30
Palmeiras
on TV
Internacional
20:30
Gremio
on TV
Korean FA Cup
Jeonbuk
1:0
Seongnam
Ulsan Hyundai
4:3
Pen
Pohang Steelers
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Club Atlante
0:0
7'
Tapatio
Venados
20:05
Tlaxcala
Celaya
22:05
Tampico Madero
Coppa Italy
Piacenza
1:2
Teramo
Carpi
1:3
AET
Casarano
US Alessandria Calcio
3:2
Sambenedettese
Novara
3:1
Gelbison Cilento
Catanzaro
2:1
Virtus Francavilla
Livorno
1:2
Pro Patria
Pontedera
1:2
Arezzo
Carrarese
4:0
Ambrosiana
Bari 1908
4:0
Trastevere
Renate
2:1
Avellino
Juve Stabia
2:1
Tritium
Potenza
0:2
Triestina
Feralpisalo
1:0
Pineto
Padova
2:0
Breno
Catania
1:2
AET
San Nicolo
Monopoli
1:0
Modena
Copa Colombia
Real Cartagena
19:00
Tigres
Leones FC
21:05
Unión Magdalena
League 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
1:0
Shaanxi Changan
Changchun Yatai
0:1
Kunshan F.C.
Beijing Sport University
0:2
Taizhou Yuanda
Nantong Zhiyun
1:1
Sichuan Jiuniu
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:2
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Shenyang Urban
0:1
Jiangxi Liansheng
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Deportivo Saprissa
22:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Armenian Premier League
Gandzasar
5:0
Shirak
Lori FC
1:0
Pyunik Yerevan
LigaPro
Benfica B
3:4
Chaves
on TV
Cova De Piedade
0:0
Academica
Oliveirense
2:2
FC Porto B
Penafiel
1:2
U.D. Vilafranquense
Leixoes
0:2
Mafra
Faroe Islands Premier League
TB Tvoroyri
0:1
NSI Runavik
Vikingur Gota
Post
AB Argir
EB/Streymur
1:5
HB Torshavn
Skala
4:4
If Fuglafjordur
Friendlies
Marbella
0:1
Linense
Albion Rovers
2:3
Dumbarton
Wrexham
0:1
Telford
Russian Cup
FC Salyut Belgorod
3:4
Pen
Arsenal Tula
Dynamo Stavropol
3:0
Rotor Volgograd
Serie A
Sport Club do Recife
20:30
Corinthians
Veikkausliiga
Haka
0:2
RoPS
IFK Marieham
0:2
Ilves
Inter Turku
0:0
Honka
SJK
0:1
Lahti
Copa do Brasil
Ceara
20:30
Brusque
Vasco da Gama
20:30
Botafogo
on TV
1st Division
FK Akron Togliatti
Post
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Krasnodar 2
1:1
Gazovik Orenburg
FC Volgar
1:1
Irtysh Omsk
Krylya Sovetov
7:0
Dynamo Bryansk
Neftekhimik
4:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:1
Chertanovo Moscow
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2:1
Spartak Moscow II
Fakel
0:0
Tom Tomsk
FC Veles Moscow
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moscow
0:2
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
0:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2nd League
FK Fotbal Třinec
Post
Vlasim
AFC Champions League
Al Wahda
Post
Al-Shorta
Esteghlal
3:0
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Post
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Shahr Khodro F.C.
0:1
Pakhtakor
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Alianza Universidad
1:0
Cusco FC
Cienciano
3:1
Melgar
on TV
Deportivo LLacubamba
1:4
79'
Sporting Cristal
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
0:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo
2:0
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
2:1
Nagoya Grampus
on TV
Kashima Antlers
1:0
Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale
3:2
Yokohama FC
Oita Trinita
0:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe
4:3
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu
1:2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama Marinos
3:1
Vegalta Sendai
Premier
Smolevichi-STI
0:4
FC Minsk
Meistriliga
Tammeka Tartu
0:0
Kalju Nomme
Premier League
FC Masr
0:3
Al Ahly
Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
3:0
Jagodina
Fk Loznica
2:1
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Kabel Novi Sad
2:1
Dinamo Vranje
Radnicki 1923
2:1
Radnicki Pirot
Žarkovo
1:3
Fk Imt Beograd
Zemun
0:3
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Borac Cacak
0:1
Graficar Beograd
Trayal Kruševac
2:1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Kolubara
1:0
Fk Dubocica
Premier League
Rukh Lviv
1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regionalliga Northeast
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lichtenberg 47
3:2
Auerbach
Bischofswerdaer
1:1
Hertha Berlin II
Chemnitzer
0:1
Dynamo Berlin
Energie Cottbus
3:1
Union Furstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
2:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Altglienicke
1:1
Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz
0:3
Viktoria Berlin
Luckenwalde
1:1
Berliner
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1:1
FC Germania Halberstadt
Regionalliga Southwest
Freiburg II
1:0
FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
0:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Wuppertaler
1:1
Preussen Munster
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1:1
Fc Schalke 04 II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0:2
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen
3:2
RW Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
1:4
Borussia Dortmund II
Sportfreunde Lotte
2:2
Lippstadt
SV Straelen
1:1
Oberhausen
VfB Homberg
2:2
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Regionalliga North Group - North
Heider SV
0:3
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Luneburger
3:1
FC St. Pauli II
Altona 93
2:1
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
3:2
Hamburger SV II
Weiche Flensburg
1:0
SV Droctersen-Assel
Regionalliga North Group - South
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1:6
TSV Havelse
Hannoverscher SC
1:3
Hannover 96 II
VfB Oldenburg
1:1
Jeddeloh
Oberneuland
1:0
VfL Wolfsburg II
Cymru Premier