Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 25.11.2022

2022 FIFA World Cup
Wales
0:2
Iran
on TV
Qatar
1:3
Senegal
on TV
Netherlands
1:1
Ecuador
on TV
England
0:0
USA
on TV
Friendlies
Nagoya Grampus
0:0
Roma
SV Sandhausen
07:30
SCR Altach
RB Leipzig
6:0
Radomiak Radom
First Vienna FC 1894
1:2
Hartberg
Al-Shabab Riyadh
0:1
Sunderland
Sturm Graz
4:0
Admira Wacker
Rapid Wien
2:2
Floridsdorfer AC
Bulgaria U21
0:3
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
Segunda Division
Huesca
0:0
Sporting Gijon
Primera B PB Apertura - Final
Huila
2:0
Quindio
Super League
Chengdu Qianbao
3:0
Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai Shenhua
1:2
Beijing Guoan
League 1
Hebei Kungfu
1:0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Nanjing City
2:1
Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan Jiuniu
1:1
Jiangxi Liansheng
Shenyang Urban
1:0
Beijing Technology
Armenian First League
BKMA II
0:1
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
Pyunik Yerevan 2
5:1
Lernayin Artsakh II
Fc Urartu 2
1:2
Ararat Yerevan 2
Armenian Cup - Quarter-finals
Gandzasar
5:4
Pen
Alashkert
League Cup
FC Porto
2:2
Mafra
Taiwan Premier League
Buriram United
1:0
Ratchaburi
Chonburi
1:0
Port F.C.
Second Division B
Club Brugge U23
4:1
Dender
Genk U23
2:0
RWD Molenbeek
Challenge League
Yverdon
3:1
Neuchatel Xamax
Schaffhausen
1:0
Bellinzona
FA Cup
BSC Glasgow
1:2
Alloa Athletic
1st Division
Arsenal Tula
0:5
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
National
Le Puy
0:2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
CS Sedan
2:1
Bastia-Borgo
Martigues
2:2
Orleans
Red Star FC 93
1:0
Nancy
Paris 13 Atletico
1:1
Concarneau
Avranches
3:4
Dunkerque
Stade Briochin
1:2
Cholet
FC Villefranche
0:2
Versailles
2nd SNL
Aluminij
1:2
NK Rogaska
Nafta Lendava
4:2
Krsko
1. Lig
Denizlispor
0:0
BB Bodrumspor
NIFL Premiership
Larne
0:2
Coleraine
Bundesliga (W)
Turbine Potsdam (W)
1:3
Hoffenheim (W)
Northern Ireland Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders
1:3
Annagh United
Premier League
Chornomorets Odesa
0:0
Metalist Kharkiv
Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten
0:3
Unterhaching
Bayern Munchen II
5:0
Vilzing
Regionalliga Nord
Lubeck
2:1
Hamburger SV II
Regionalliga Northeast
Altglienicke
2:3
Greifswalder
Luckenwalde
3:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Lichtenberg 47
0:1
Viktoria Berlin
Liga II
Gloria Buzău
0:1
Concordia
Greece Super League 2 North
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
2:3
Panathinaikos B
1st League
Akritas Chlorakas
2:1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Indian Super League
Northeast United
1:3
Mumbai FC
Cyprus Division 2
Ethnikos Achnas
2:0
Anagennisi Derynias
Cup - Round of 32
Chernomorets Balchik
0:3
Botev Plovdiv
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
Sittard (W)
4:0
VV Alkmaar (W)
ADO Den Haag (W)
3:0
Heerenveen (W)
PEC Zwolle (W)
1:0
Telstar (W)
France Division 1 Women
FC Fleury 91 (W)
1:0
Reims (W)
Uzbekistan Super League - Final
Turon
05:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Chambly Oise
0:0
Rouen
Vannes
2:2
Blois f.41
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Colmar
2:1
Boulogne
Furiani Agliani
2:1
Reims B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Jura sud
3:4
Lyon la Duchere
Saint Priest
1:1
Lyon B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Lorient B
0:0
Angoulême
Trélissac
1:0
Vierzon
Romorantin
2:2
Les Herbiers
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..