Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 27.04.2021

Champions League 1/4 Finals
Real Madrid
15:00
Chelsea
Paris Saint Germain
15:00
Manchester City
Copa Sudamericana
Arsenal Sarandi
18:15
Ceara
Rosario Central
18:15
San Lorenzo
Huachipato
20:30
12 de octubre
Bahia
20:30
Guabir
Bundesliga
SKN St. Polten
12:30
Ried
Hartberg
12:30
SCR Altach
Austria Wien
12:30
Admira Wacker
Copa Libertadores
Internacional
18:15
Deportivo Táchira
Flamengo
18:15
Unión La Calera
L.D.U. Quito
18:15
Velez Sarsfield
Atlético Mineiro
20:30
America de Cali
Boca Juniors
20:30
Santos
Championship
Brentford
14:00
Rotherham United
Serie B
Pordenone
10:00
Pisa
Ligue 2
Le Havre
13:00
Toulouse
Super League
Shandong Luneng
03:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
08:00
Henan Jianye
League One
Burton Albion
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Sunderland
14:00
Blackpool
Accrington
14:00
Portsmouth
Peterborough
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Lincoln City
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Rochdale
England National League
Torquay United
14:00
Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town
14:00
Solihull Moors
Kings Lynn
14:00
Stockport
Sutton United
14:00
Barnet
Halifax Town
14:00
Woking
Wealdstone
Post
Dover Athletic
Bromley
14:45
Chesterfield
Eastleigh
14:45
Notts County
Maidenhead United
14:45
Weymouth
V.League 1
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
07:00
Becamex Binh Duong
Than Quang Ninh
07:00
Nam Dinh
Ho Chi Minh City
08:15
Viettel
National
Creteil
14:00
Boulogne
AFC Champions League
Jiangsu Suning
Post
Johor Darul Tazim
Kawasaki Frontale
Post
United City Fc
Al-Shorta
13:45
Al-Duhail
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
15:00
Istiklol Dushanbe
FC AGMK
15:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Al Ahli Jeddah
16:45
Esteghlal
Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk
09:00
Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
12:00
Genclerbirligi
Rizespor
12:00
Besiktas
League Two
Newport County
13:30
Scunthorpe
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Carlisle United
Bradford
14:00
Salford City
Forest Green Rovers
14:00
Barrow
Exeter
14:00
Grimsby
Cup 1/2 Finals
PAOK
11:00
AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus
11:00
Pas Giannina
Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra
13:00
Helsingborg
1st Liga
Miedz Legnica
11:00
Gornik Leczna
GKS Belchatow
11:40
Widzew Lodz
Primeira Liga
Farense
16:45
Portimonense
Premier League
Al Masry
15:30
Al Ahly
Cup
NK Celje
09:00
Radomlje
NK Domzale
11:30
Maribor
Cymru Premier
Penybont FC
14:45
Barry Town
The New Saints
14:45
Caernarfon
Aberystwyth Town
14:45
Cefn Druids
Newtown
14:45
Flint Town
Haverfordwest County
14:45
Cardiff Metropolitan University
A-League
Sydney
05:35
Melbourne Victory
on TV
Premier League
Stellenbosch FC
09:00
Maritzburg United
Moroka Swallows
11:00
Supersport United
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
08:00
Pfc Kuban
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
08:00
FC Makhachkala
Kuban Holding
08:00
Tuapse
FC Krasnodar 3
08:00
Mashuk-KMV
Legion Dynamo
08:00
Taganrog
SKA Rostov
08:00
Druzhba Maykop
Spartak Nalchik
08:00
Dynamo Stavropol
Yessentuki
08:00
Inter Cherkessk
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
06:00
FC Novosibirsk
Zenit-Izhevsk
06:00
Dynamo Barnaul
National Division
Zimbru Chisinau
07:00
FC Florești
Liga Panamena De Futbol AperturaPanama Liga Panamena De Futb
Deportivo Universitario
18:00
Atletico Chiriqui
Sporting S. M.
18:00
Tauro F.C.
Alianza Fc
18:00
C.D. Árabe Unido
Tanzania Premier League
Gwambina
09:00
Mwadui
Simba S.C.
12:00
Dodoma Jiji
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..