Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 27.09.2022

Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders
1:1
Cincinnati
on TV
USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC
4:0
Monterey Bay FC
on TV
UEFA Euro U21 Qualifying - Final
Ukraine U21
3:0
Slovakia U21
Czech Republic U21
0:0
Iceland U21
Denmark U21
4:5
Pen
Croatia U21
Israel U21
3:1
Pen
Republic of Ireland U21
UEFA Nations League C
Greece
3:1
Northern Ireland
on TV
Kosovo
5:1
Cyprus
on TV
UEFA Nations League А
Portugal
0:1
Spain
on TV
Switzerland
2:1
Czech Republic
on TV
UEFA Nations League B
Albania
1:1
Iceland
on TV
Ukraine
0:0
Scotland
on TV
Republic of Ireland
3:2
Armenia
on TV
Sweden
1:1
Slovenia
on TV
Norway
0:2
Serbia
on TV
Friendlies
Uzbekistan
0:0
Costa Rica
Brunei
1:0
Laos
Uruguay
Post
Qatar
South Korea
1:0
Cameroon
Nepal
3:1
Bangladesh
Japan
0:0
Ecuador
India
0:3
Vietnam
Indonesia
3:2
Curaçao
Equatorial Guine
2:2
Togo
Senegal
1:1
Iran
Romania U21
0:0
Netherlands U21
Bulgaria U21
1:1
Serbia U21
Azerbaijan U21
0:0
Moldova U21
UAE
0:4
Venezuela
Bahrain
0:2
Panama
Poland U21
1:1
Latvia U21
Mexico
12:00
Canada
Uruguay
2:0
Canada
South Africa
1:0
Botswana
DR Congo
3:0
Sierra Leone
Madagascar
3:1
Benin
Spain U21
3:0
Norway U21
Qatar
2:2
Chile
Libya
2:1
Tanzania
Turkey U21
1:0
Georgia U21
Saudi Arabia
0:0
USA
on TV
Nicaragua
0:1
Ghana
Egypt
3:0
Liberia
Hungary U21
1:0
Lithuania U21
Ivory Coast
3:1
Guinea
Tunisia
1:5
Brazil
on TV
Austria U21
2:0
Wales U21
England U21
3:1
Germany U21
Algeria
2:1
Nigeria
Burkina Faso
2:1
Comoros
Malta
2:1
Israel
Paraguay
0:0
Morocco
Argentina
3:0
Jamaica
on TV
Peru
4:1
El Salvador
Guatemala
1:2
Honduras
Colombia
3:2
Mexico
on TV
Africa Cup of Nations
Mauritius
Post
Sierra Leone
São Tomé and Príncipe
Post
Sierra Leone
Guinea-Bissau
Post
Nigeria
Eswatini
Post
Cape Verde
Togo
Post
Burkina Faso
Angola
Post
Ghana
Central African Republic
Post
Madagascar
Niger
Post
Algeria
Namibia
Post
Cameroon
Burundi
Post
Kenya
Malawi
Post
Egypt
Ethiopia
Post
Guinea
Comoros
Post
Ivory Coast
Lesotho
Post
Zambia
Mauritania
Post
DR Congo
Sudan
Post
Gabon
Tanzania
Post
Uganda
Gambia
Post
Mali
South Sudan
Post
Congo
Libya
Post
Tunisia
Botswana
Post
Equatorial Guine
Liberia
Post
South Africa
Mozambique
Post
Senegal
Rwanda
Post
Benin
Zimbabwe
Post
Morocco
Copa Argentina - Quarter-finals
Banfield
3:1
Pen
Godoy Cruz
on TV
Primera B Clausura
Boca Juniors de Cali
0:0
Atletico FC
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Raya2 Expansión
0:3
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tlaxcala
1:0
Pumas Tabasco
League 1
Shanghai Jiading
3:2
Qingdao Youth Island
Guangxi Baoyun
0:1
Jiangxi Liansheng
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia
1:2
C.S. Herediano
Serie A
Santos
2:0
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
League Two
Grimsby
1:2
Carlisle United
Turkish Cup
Inegolspor
1:2
AET
Agri 1970 Spor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
0:1
Gumushanespor
Balikesirspor
2:1
AET
Altindag Belediyespor
UEFA Euro U19
Denmark U19
2:4
England U19
Montenegro U19
3:1
Georgia U19
Estonia U19
3:2
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
Poland U19
0:1
Italy U19
Romania U19
2:0
Austria U19
Lithuania U19
0:1
Latvia U19
Slovakia U19
0:1
Germany U19
Armenia U19
1:1
Belarus U19
Luxembourg U19
1:0
Azerbaidjan U19
Bulgaria U19
1:1
Turkey U19
Belgium U19
0:0
Spain U19
Greece U19
1:1
Czech Republic U19
Andorra U19
0:2
Switzerland U19
Hungary U19
0:1
Republic of Ireland U19
Gibraltar U19
2:9
Wales U19
Moldova U19
0:2
Northern Ireland U19
Slovenia U19
0:0
Netherlands U19
Canadian Premier League
Hfx Wanderers
0:2
Pacific Fc
Primera A
Dep. Pasto
1:0
Cortulua
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Atlanta
3:1
Chaco For Ever
Northern Ireland Championship
Dundela
1:2
Annagh United
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
1:3
Rigas FS
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
1:0
Suduva Marijampole
Cymru Premier
Caernarfon
0:2
Connah's Quay
Newtown
0:2
Bala Town
Haverfordwest County
1:0
Cardiff Metropolitan University
The New Saints
6:2
Flint Town
Aberystwyth Town
2:1
Airbus UK
National League North
Banbury United
1:1
Gloucester
Alfreton Town
2:2
Peterborough Sports
Chorley
2:2
Chester FC
Buxton FC
1:1
Kidderminster
Hereford
0:0
Leamington
Curzon Ashton
2:0
Scarborough
AFC Fylde
2:2
Spennymoor Town
Farsley Celtic
0:2
Boston Utd
Telford
0:1
Brackley Town
Darlington F.C.
1:0
Blyth Spartans
Kettering
1:0
Kings Lynn
National League South
Concord Rangers
1:1
Worthing
Taunton Town
1:1
Bath City
Hednesford Town
0:1
Hampton & Richmond
Oxford City
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Braintree Town
1:0
St Albans
Hemel Hempstead Town
1:0
Tonbridge Angels
Farnborough
0:1
Chelmsford
Welling United
1:1
Dover Athletic
Weymouth
0:2
Havant & Wville
Cheshunt
0:3
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford
2:1
Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham
0:1
Slough Town
FA Cup Chile - Quarter-finals
Union Espanola
4:1
Antofagasta
Paraguay Cup - Quarter-finals
Guairena
0:2
Sportivo Ameliano
Lowland League
BSC Glasgow
1:0
Cumbernauld Colts
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Warrington Rylands
1:1
Stafford Rangers
Morpeth Town
6:3
Lancaster City
Gainsborough
1:1
Guiseley
Hyde
1:0
Nantwich Town
Marine F.C.
4:0
Atherton Collieries
Radcliffe
1:1
Whitby
Ashton United
0:1
Matlock Town
Bamber Bridge
3:2
Warrington Town
Belper Town
2:0
Stalybridge
Liversedge
0:4
FC United of Manchester
Southern League Central Division
Mickleover Sports
2:2
Tamworth
Royston Town
2:4
Barwell
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0:7
Coalville
Basford Utd
2:1
Stourbridge
Hednesford Town
2:3
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Ilkeston FC
2:1
Stratford Town
Leiston Fc
3:0
Bedford Town
Nuneaton Town
3:1
Alvechurch
Southern League South Division
Hendon
0:0
Chesham United
Dorchester
1:2
Tiverton
Yate Town
1:2
Truro City
Weston Super Mare `
3:1
Swindon Supermarine
Plymouth Parkway
3:1
Salisbury F.C.
North Leigh
1:1
Hayes & Yeading
Merthyr
5:2
Winchester City
Isthmian League Premier Division
Enfield Town
2:1
Horsham
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..