Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 28.09.2022

USL Championship
Atlanta United 2
0:1
Indy Eleven
on TV
Sacramento Republic
0:1
Phoenix Rising
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
North Carolina FC
2:1
Central Valley Fuego FC
on TV
Copa Argentina - Quarter-finals
Independiente
2:4
Pen
Talleres Cordoba
on TV
Patronato
4:3
Pen
River Plate
on TV
Boca Juniors
3:2
Quilmes
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Chattanooga
2:1
Albion San Diego
California United
3:1
AC Syracuse Pulse
Primera B Clausura
Quindio
1:1
Huila
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:1
Correcaminos
Celaya
2:1
Club Atlante
Dorados
0:2
Leones Negros
Copa Colombia - Final
Junior
1:0
Millonarios
League 1
Kunshan F.C.
4:1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Qingdao Jonoon
3:0
Beijing Sport University
Zibo Cuju
1:3
Shaanxi Changan
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Cartaginés
1:2
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
1:0
Guanacasteca
on TV
Taiwan Premier League
Police Tero
2:2
Port F.C.
Russian Cup
Ural
1:0
Torpedo Moscow
Khimki
0:5
Lokomotiv Moscow
Gazovik Orenburg
4:3
Pen
Dinamo Moscow
Krasnodar
2:0
Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moscow
2:1
PFC Sochi
Serie A
Corinthians
2:1
Atletico GO
on TV
Fluminense
4:0
Juventude
on TV
Coritiba
1:0
Ceara
on TV
Fortaleza
3:2
Flamengo
on TV
Cuiaba
2:1
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
0:1
Palmeiras
on TV
Goias
0:1
Botafogo
on TV
Internacional
0:0
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
Veikkausliiga
Lahti
0:2
VPS
HIFK Helsinki
1:5
Ilves
SJK
3:1
KuPS
Inter Turku
0:1
Haka
IFK Marieham
2:4
AC Oulu
First Amateur Division
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne
0:2
Royal Knokke
RFC Liege
6:0
Dessel Sport
Norwegian Football Cup
Tromsdalen
0:1
Bryne
Danish Cup
Naestved
0:3
Silkeborg
2nd SNL
Fuzinar
0:1
Aluminij
Serie B
Ponte Preta
1:4
Cruzeiro
on TV
Sport Club do Recife
2:1
Natutico Recife
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Academia Cantolao
3:2
Carlos Stein
on TV
Sport Huancayo
2:1
Deportivo Municipal
on TV
Cup
Veria
1:1
PAE Chania
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
4:5
Pen
Niki Volou
Apollon Larissa F.C.
0:0
Ergotelis
Agios Nikolaos
4:3
Pen
Episkopi
Tilikratis
4:5
Pen
Ierapetra
Ilioupolis
1:2
Kallithea
Kalamata
1:0
Proodeftiki
Turkish Cup
Kastamonuspor
5:4
Pen
Nevsehir Belediyespor
Adıyamanspor
0:0
Bartinspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3:1
Yalovaspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2:1
AET
Kilis Belediyespor
1922 Konyaspor
1:2
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
1:0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu FK
2:1
Yomraspor
Ankara Demirspor
0:2
Karaman Belediyespor
Kirklarelispor
5:0
Siirt İl Ozel Idaresispor
Sarıyer
3:0
Tepecik Belediyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
2:1
Şile Yıldız Spor
Ergene Velimese Spor
0:1
Elazid Karakocan
Afjet Afyonspor
2:4
Eynesil Belediyespor
Çatalcaspor
2:3
AET
Sapanca Genclikspor
Kusadasispor
0:1
Bulvarspor
Uşakspor
2:1
Arguvan Belediyespor
Sanliurfaspor
4:2
Karsiyaka
Bursaspor
0:1
Boyabat
Segunda Division - 1/2 Finals
Petare
15:00
Academia Anzoategui
Prva Liga
Jedinstvo Ub
2:0
Radnicki Beograd
Rad
1:1
OFK Vršac
Proleter Novi Sad
0:1
Metalac
Fk Imt Beograd
1:0
Fk Loznica
FC Zlatibor
Post
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Trayal Kruševac
1:1
Indjija
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Post
Macva
Regionalliga Nord
TSV Havelse
0:3
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Regionalliga Northeast
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:1
Energie Cottbus
Primera division Apertura
11 Deportivo
Post
CD Platense Municipal
Luis Angel Firpo
Post
Santa Tecla
Jocoro
Post
Isidro Metapan
Jocoro
2:2
Luis Angel Firpo
Asuila
2:0
Chalatenango
Santa Tecla
1:2
Alianza
Atletico Marte
0:0
C.D. FAS
Bolivia Primera División
Royal Pari FC
0:2
Always Ready
FA Cup Chile - Quarter-finals
Universidad Catolica
1:0
Universidad de Chile
2nd League
KOM
1:2
Zeta
Berane
2:1
Igalo
Bokelj
1:1
FC Podgorica
FK Otrant-Olympic
0:0
Grbalj
Mladost Donja Gorica
5:0
Niksic
Paraguay Cup - Quarter-finals
Club Nacional
2:0
Tacuary
Libertad
4:5
Pen
Club Guarani
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Deportivo La Coruna
3:2
Talavera de La Reina
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
2:1
Nsoatreman
Poland II liga
Polonia Warszawa
3:2
Kks 1925 Kalisz
England Womens Super League
Chelsea (W)
3:1
West Ham (W)
Lowland League
Bo Ness United
0:0
Civil Service Strollers
Stirling University
1:0
Cowdenbeath
Dalbeattie Star
1:2
East Kilbride
East Stirlingshire
1:4
Spartans Edinburgh
Gretna 2008
3:1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Edinburgh University
0:1
Berwick
Southern League South Division
Gosport Borough
1:2
Poole Town
Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur
5:0
Sarawak United
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..