Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 29.06.2022

Major League Soccer
Toronto FC
1:2
Columbus Crew
on TV
Cincinnati
4:4
New York City
on TV
Chicago Fire
1:0
Philadelphia Union
on TV
Seattle Sounders
1:2
Montreal Impact
on TV
Portland Timbers
2:1
Houston Dynamo
on TV
FC Los Angeles
3:1
FC Dallas
on TV
Los Angeles Galaxy
2:3
Minnesota United
on TV
USL Championship
Charleston Battery
3:4
Atlanta United 2
on TV
Rio Grande Valley
0:0
El Paso Locomotive
on TV
San Diego Loyals
2:1
Orange County SC
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Greenville Triumph Sc
3:1
North Carolina FC
on TV
Fc Tucson
0:1
Richmond Kickers
on TV
Friendlies
Holstein Kiel
2:2
Qarabag
Hibernian
2:0
Hartlepool United
Standard Liege
0:2
St.Truiden
Red Bull Salzburg
3:2
Legia Warszawa
Club Brugge
1:1
Lierse
Cherno More Varna
2:1
Sozopol
CSKA 1948
3:1
Akademija Pandev
Spartak Moscow
3:2
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
Queens Park
1:3
Lokomotiva Zagreb
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:2
Servette FC
Levski Sofia
2:1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Rapid Wien
5:2
Lafnitz
Botev Vratsa
0:1
Spartak Pleven
Arda
1:2
Vitosha Bistritsa
Fenerbahce
4:2
Al Shamal
Hajduk Split
2:2
Hamburger SV
Maribor
1:1
Partizani
Viktoria Berlin
12:00
Union Berlin
Wolfsberger AC
1:3
Hansa Rostock
Monaco
1:1
St Gallen
Union Berlin
3:1
Viktoria Berlin
Zulte-Waregem
1:1
Sporting Charleroi
Slavia Praha
1:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Cukaricki
1:0
Slask Wroclaw
Cherno More Varna
3:1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Yverdon
1:2
Sion
CSKA Moscow
0:3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Go Ahead Eagles
0:4
PAOK
Lausanne-Sport
2:0
Dynamo Kyiv
Clachnacuddin
0:10
Inverness Ct
Raith Rovers
1:2
Queen Of The South
Copa Sudamericana - Round of 16
The Strongest
1:2
Ceara
on TV
Deportivo Cali
0:0
Melgar
on TV
Deportivo Táchira
1:1
Santos
on TV
US Open Cup - Quarter-finals
Orlando City
6:5
Pen
Nashville SC
on TV
Copa Libertadores - Round of 16
Cerro Porteno
0:3
Palmeiras
on TV
Talleres Cordoba
1:1
Colon Santa Fe
on TV
Deportes Tolima
0:1
Flamengo
on TV
Velez Sarsfield
1:0
River Plate
on TV
Copa Argentina - Round of 32
Aldosivi
Post
Newells Old Boys
on TV
Gimnasia La Plata
2:0
Flandria
on TV
Korean FA Cup - Quarter-finals
Jeonbuk
3:0
Suwon Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai
6:5
Pen
Bucheon FC 1995
Daegu FC
3:2
Pohang Steelers
Busan Transport.Corp
0:3
FC Seoul
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Tlaxcala
2:0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Raya2 Expansión
1:0
Atletico Morelia
Super League
Shanghai SIPG
1:1
Shanghai Shenhua
Meizhou Hakka
4:1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shenzhen F.C.
2:3
Tianjin Teda
Changchun Yatai
1:1
Hangzhou Greentown
League 1
Nantong Zhiyun
0:0
Qingdao Youth Island
Zibo Cuju
0:0
Guangxi Baoyun
Friendlies - women
Denmark (W)
1:2
Norway (W)
Faroe Islands Premier League
Klaksvik
4:2
NSI Runavik
Skala
5:0
AB Argir
Norwegian Football Cup
Moss
0:3
Start
FK Gjøvik-Lyn
0:7
Stabaek
Sotra
0:1
Haugesund
Byåsen
1:2
Sandefjord
Eidsvold
1:4
Molde
Kjelsas
3:4
Pen
Skeid
Lillestrom
1:0
Aalesund
Valerenga
0:1
Bodo Glimt
Suomen Cup - Quarter-finals
Inter Turku
5:4
Pen
HJK Helsinki
Haka
2:4
Pen
KuPS
PK-35 Vantaa
4:5
Pen
HIFK Helsinki
Serie B
Natutico Recife
1:1
Criciuma
on TV
Novorizontiono
2:0
Vasco da Gama
on TV
CRB
0:0
Tombense
on TV
J. League
Gamba Osaka
2:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Premier
BATE
4:0
Slutsk
Gomel
1:0
Torpedo Zhodino
Meistriliga
Tammeka Tartu
1:0
Trans Narva
Flora Tallinn
6:1
Parnu Vaprus
Tallinn Jk Legion
1:2
Paide Linnameeskond
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Torpedo Kutaisi
4:1
FC Dila Gori
FC Gagra
3:3
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
4:1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Canadian Premier League
Forge FC
0:1
Valour Fc
on TV
Swedish cup
Husqvarna FF
4:2
Motala AIF FK
FC Trollhattan
3:1
Vänersborgs
Ullareds
3:4
AET
Onsala
Jaerfaella
1:3
IFK Stocksund
Premier League
Pyramids FC
1:0
ENPPI
Smouha
3:2
Al Ahly
S.League
Lion City Sailors
5:1
Garena Young Lions
Premier League
Ordabasy
3:0
Aksu
Morocco Botola
Difaa El Jadida
1:0
Youssoufia Berrechid
Rabat
0:2
Rapide Oued Zem
Raja Casablanca
2:1
Far Rabat
Mouloudia Oujda
2:2
AC Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger
1:1
Maghreb Fes
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
3:1
Chabab Mohammedia
Olympique Khouribga
1:4
Olympic Safi
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Independiente Juniors
Post
Libertad
América de Quito
Post
Guayaquil Sc
Olmedo
Post
Atletico Santo Domingo
Chacaritas Fc
Post
Manta FC
Imbabura
Post
El Nacional
Iceland 2. Deild
Njardvik
6:0
KF Fjallabyggdar
Volsungur
3:1
IR Reykjavik
Haukar
0:1
Throttur Reykjavik
Reynir Sandgerði
3:4
Vikingur Olafsvik
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
2:0
Magni
Aegir
2:0
Höttur Huginn
Uzbekistan Super League
Fk Termez Surkhon
1:1
Neftchi Fergana
Pakhtakor
2:3
FC Bunyodkor
Malaysia Super League
Terengganu
0:0
Negeri Sembilan
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..