Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 29.10.2020

Europa League
AC Milan
13:55
Sparta Praha
on TV
AEK Athens
13:55
Leicester City
Antwerp
13:55
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Crvena Zvezda
13:55
Slovan Liberec
CSKA Moscow
13:55
Dinamo Zagreb
Feyenoord
13:55
Wolfsberger AC
Gent
13:55
1899 Hoffenheim
LASK Linz
13:55
Ludogorets
Lille
13:55
Celtic
Qarabag
13:55
Villarreal
on TV
Sivasspor
13:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zorya Luhansk
13:55
SC Braga
Nice
16:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
PSV
Rangers
16:00
Lech Poznan
Real Sociedad
16:00
Napoli
Roma
16:00
CSKA-Sofia
Slavia Praha
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Arsenal
16:00
Dundalk
on TV
Az Alkmaar
16:00
HNK Rijeka
Benfica
16:00
Standard Liege
CFR Cluj
16:00
Young Boys
Granada
16:00
PAOK
Molde
16:00
Rapid Wien
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Atletico San Luis
23:00
Mazatlán F.C.
UEFA Euro U17
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
Post
Liechtenstein U17
Bulgaria U17
Post
Croatia U17
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Club Atlante
21:00
Dorados
Segunda Division
Alcorcon
11:30
Sporting Gijon
Mallorca
14:00
Malaga
Mirandes
14:00
Real Zaragoza
Tenerife
14:00
Lugo
Rayo Vallecano
16:30
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
16:30
Leganes
Seria C Girone C
Palermo
10:00
Potenza
Copa Colombia
Tigres
15:00
Deportivo Pereira
Leones FC
16:00
Rionegro
Real San Andrés
16:00
Chicó
Cucuta
18:45
La Equidad
Alianza Petrolera
21:10
Bucaramanga
Armenian Premier League
Lori FC
07:30
Fc Urartu
Armenian First League
Ararat Yerevan 2
07:00
Noravank
Bkma
07:00
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
V.League 1
Sài Gòn
08:15
Than Quang Ninh
Viettel
08:15
Hanoi
Veikkausliiga
IFK Marieham
12:30
HJK Helsinki
Challenge League
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
15:00
Grasshopper
Copa do Brasil
Red Bull Bragantino
18:00
Palmeiras
Gremio
20:30
Juventude
National
Bastia
13:30
Laval
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
Post
PSM Makassar
Persib Bandung
Post
Persikabo 1973
Primera Division - Clausura
Zamora FC
17:00
Monogas
Deportivo Táchira
20:00
Metropolitanos
Allsvenskan
Sirius
14:00
AIK
Polish Cup
Podbeskidzie
12:00
Zaglebie Lubin
1st Liga
Radomiak Radom
12:00
GKS Tychy
Serie C Group B
Ituano
19:00
Brusque
Premier League
Al Masry
14:00
Wadi Degla
ENPPI
14:00
Tanta
Smouha
14:00
FC Masr
Liga Nacional
Xelaju
13:00
Antigua
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
17:00
C.D.S. Vida
1st SNL
Olimpija Ljubljana
10:45
NK Bravo
Mura
12:30
Maribor
Aluminij
13:00
NK Domzale
Liga II
Rapid Bucuresti
07:00
CS Mioveni
Saudi Professional League
Al Batin
10:50
Al Raed
Al Qadsiah
12:50
Al-Taawon
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Rodina
06:00
Zenit Irkutsk
Torpedo Vladimir
11:00
Chita
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Sakhalin
04:00
Э
Kvant Obninsk
07:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Kaluga
07:00
FC Salyut Belgorod
Khimki 2
07:00
Fk Khimik-Arsenal
Avangard Kursk
08:00
Strogino Moscow
Fakel-M Voronezh
10:00
Znamya Noginsk
Metallurg Vidnoe
11:00
Krasny
Sokol Saratov
11:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
AFC Cup
Al Ansar FC
0:0
Al Wathba
Al-Jais Damascus
0:0
Al-Ahed
Al-Jazeera Amman
0:0
Al-Qadsia
Al Kuwait
0:0
Al-Faisaly
Altyn Asyr
0:0
Khujand
Bashundhara Kings
0:0
Chennai City
Dhofar
0:0
Riffa SC
FC Dordoi Bishkek
0:0
Istiklol Dushanbe
Kitchee
0:0
Tatung F.C.
Manama Club
0:0
Hilal Al-Quds
TC Sports Club
0:0
Maziya S&RC
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..