Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 31.10.2020

Major League Soccer
FC Dallas
15:30
Houston Dynamo
on TV
Nashville SC
20:30
Chicago Fire
on TV
Premier league
Sheffield United
08:30
Manchester City
Burnley
11:00
Chelsea
Liverpool
13:30
West Ham United
Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
10:30
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
10:30
Werder Bremen
Augsburg
10:30
FSV Mainz 05
FC Koln
10:30
Bayern Munich
Borussia Monchengladbach
13:30
RB Leipzig
Championship
Bristol City
08:30
Norwich
Luton Town
11:00
Brentford
Middlesbrough
11:00
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
11:00
Huddersfield
Preston North End
11:00
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
11:00
Cardiff City
Stoke City
11:00
Rotherham United
Swansea City
11:00
Blackburn Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
11:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
11:00
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
11:00
Derby
League One
Gillingham
09:00
Sunderland
Accrington
11:00
Plymouth Argyle
Burton Albion
11:00
Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
11:00
Lincoln City
Fleetwood Town
11:00
Oxford United
Ipswich
11:00
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons
11:00
AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough
11:00
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
11:00
Charlton Athletic
Rochdale
11:00
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
11:00
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
11:00
Northampton Town
League Two
Barrow
11:00
Bradford
Cheltenham Town
11:00
Forest Green Rovers
Crawley Town
11:00
Cambridge United
Exeter
11:00
Carlisle United
Leyton Orient
11:00
Bolton Wanderers
Mansfield
11:00
Walsall
Newport County
11:00
Harrogate Town
Salford City
11:00
Oldham
Southend
11:00
Port Vale
Stevenage
11:00
Grimsby
Tranmere Rovers
11:00
Morecambe
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
12:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
SKN St. Polten
12:00
Ried
Hartberg
12:00
Austria Wien
La Liga
Real Madrid
09:00
Huesca
Athletic Club
11:00
Sevilla
Osasuna
13:30
Atletico Madrid
Alaves
16:00
Barcelona
First Division A
Beerschot
11:15
OH Leuven
Sporting Charleroi
13:30
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
15:45
Mechelen
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Atlas
19:00
Puebla
U.N.A.M. Pumas
21:00
Guadalajara
Monterrey
23:06
Cruz Azul
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Venados
23:05
Leones Negros
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
08:00
FC Nurnberg
Erzgebirge Aue
08:00
Holstein Kiel
SC Paderborn 07
08:00
Jahn Regensburg
VfL Osnabruck
08:00
SV Sandhausen
Serie A
Crotone
10:00
Atalanta
Inter
13:00
Parma
Bologna
15:45
Cagliari
Ligue 1
Rennes
12:00
Brest
Nantes
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
Serie B
Cittadella
09:00
Monza
Ascoli
11:00
Pordenone
Brescia
11:00
Virtus Entella
Chievo
11:00
Cosenza Calcio
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
11:00
Pisa
Salernitana
11:00
Reggio Audace
Venezia
11:00
Empoli
Ligue 2
FC Paris
10:00
Caen
Ajaccio
14:00
Troyes
Chambly Oise
14:00
Dunkerque
Guingamp
14:00
Sochaux
Le Havre
14:00
Pau
Nancy
14:00
Chateauroux
Chamois Niortais
14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
14:00
Auxerre
Valenciennes
14:00
Clermont Foot 63
Seria C Girone B
Arezzo
10:00
Triestina
Seria C Group
Pro Vercelli
10:00
Giana Erminio
Seria C Girone C
Paganese
15:45
Teramo
Primera B PB Apertura
Bogota FC
17:00
Fortaleza FC
Llaneros
17:00
Tigres
Orsomarso
17:00
Atletico FC
Quindio
17:00
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Real Cartagena
17:00
Huila
Real San Andrés
17:00
Leones FC
Unión Magdalena
17:00
Valledupar
Boca Juniors de Cali
17:00
Cortulua
Eredivisie
Twente
13:45
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
15:00
Fortuna Sittard
Groningen
15:00
VVV Venlo
Willem II
16:00
Vitesse
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
11:00
Midtjylland
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
09:30
Amstetten
Austria Wien II
09:30
Liefering
Eerste Divisie
Go Ahead Eagles
09:00
Excelsior
Roda
11:30
Den Bosch
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Herediano
18:30
Sporting San Jose
Deportivo Saprissa
22:00
Alajuelense
Armenian Premier League
Gandzasar
07:30
Fc Van
Pyunik Yerevan
10:00
Ararat Yerevan
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
07:00
FC Porto B
Academica
11:00
Oliveirense
Chaves
13:30
U.D. Vilafranquense
England National League
Stockport
11:00
Weymouth
Wrexham
11:00
Sutton United
Yeovil Town
11:00
Chesterfield
Aldershot Town
11:00
Notts County
Boreham Wood
11:00
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Bromley
11:00
Eastleigh
Dover Athletic
11:00
Altrincham
Halifax Town
11:00
Wealdstone
Kings Lynn
11:00
Woking
Macclesfield Town
Post
Barnet
Maidenhead United
11:00
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
13:20
Torquay United
3rd Liga
Dynamo Dresden
09:00
SV Meppen
Hallescher FC
09:00
Unterhaching
KFC Uerdingen 05
09:00
Saarbrucken
Verl
09:00
FSV Zwickau
TSV 1860 Munich
09:00
MSV Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim
09:00
Magdeburg
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Gumushanespor
06:00
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Hacettepe
06:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
06:00
Sancaktepe Belediye
Sarıyer
06:00
Amedspor
Uşakspor
06:00
Sanliurfaspor
Yeni Çorumspor
06:00
Ankara Demirspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
06:00
24 Erzincanspor
Afjet Afyonspor
12:00
Niğde Anadolu FK
Kocaelispor
12:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
2.Lig Red Group
Bak Spor Kulübü
06:00
Kirklarelispor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
06:00
1922 Konyaspor
BB Bodrumspor
06:00
Pazarspor
Elazigspor
06:00
Eyupspor
Karacabey
06:00
Sakaryaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
06:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
06:00
Van Spor
Pendikspor
06:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Serik Belediyespor
06:00
Kastamonuspor
Sivas Belediyespor
06:00
Turgutluspor
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
FC Asgabat
07:00
Şagadam
FC Energetik
07:00
Kopetdag Asgabat
Merw
07:00
Altyn Asyr
Nebitci
07:00
Ahal FK
K League 2
Suwon FC
00:30
Gyeongnam FC
Bucheon FC 1995
03:00
Chungnam Asan
Daejon Citizen
03:00
FC Anyang
V.League 1
Hai Phong
06:00
Qnk Quang Nam
Shb Da Nang
06:00
Thanh Hóa
Song Lam Nghe An
06:00
Nam Dinh
Super League
Lausanne-Sport
14:00
FC Vaduz
Servette FC
14:00
Zurich
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
Post
St Mirren
Dundee United
11:00
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
Post
Aberdeen
Hibernian
Post
St Johnstone
Livingston
11:00
Motherwell
Scottish League One
Clyde
11:00
Peterhead
Cove Rangers
11:00
Partick Thistle
Dumbarton
11:00
Airdrieonians
Falkirk
11:00
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
11:00
Montrose
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
11:00
Brechin
Cowdenbeath
11:00
Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh City
11:00
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
11:00
Annan Athletic
Stranraer
11:00
Queens Park
Scottish Championship
Dundee
11:00
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline
11:00
Queen Of The South
Hearts
Post
Alloa Athletic
Inverness Ct
11:00
Arbroath
Morton
11:00
Ayr Utd
Second Division B
Westerlo
15:45
Union S.Gilloise
1st League
Banik Ostrava
Post
Slovan Liberec
Dynamo České Budějovice
Post
Plzen
Jablonec
Post
Bohemians 1905
Pribram
Post
Mlada Boleslav
Karvina
Post
Zlin
Pardubice
Post
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
Post
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovacko
Post
Opava
Teplice
Post
Sparta Praha
Premier league
Rubin
07:00
Arsenal Tula
Akhmat Grozny
09:30
Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow
09:30
Rostov
PFC Sochi
12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Serie A
Botafogo
16:00
Ceara
Corinthians
18:00
Internacional
Coritiba
18:00
Atletico GO
Santos
18:00
Bahia
Fortaleza
20:00
Fluminense
1st Division
Esbjerg
08:00
Fredericia
Hobro
10:00
Fremad Amager
Challenge League
FC Chiasso
12:30
FC Wil
Schaffhausen
14:00
Kriens
Eliteserien
Odd Ballklubb
13:00
Sarpsborg
Haugesund
15:30
Aalesund
Ykkonen
Gnistan
10:00
KPV Kokkola
KooTeePee
10:00
AC Kajaani
Mikkelin Palloilijat
10:00
VPS
Musan Salama
10:00
FF Jaro
SJK Akatemia
10:00
MyPa
Ekenas
10:00
AC Oulu
FA Cup
Hearts
13:00
Hibernian
Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri
Post
Barito Putera
Bhayangkara
Post
Madura United
Persita Tangerang
Post
Persija Jakarta
2nd League
MFK Chrudim
Post
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Post
Vlasim
Usti nad Labem
Post
FK Fotbal Třinec
2nd SNL
Beltinci
Post
Radomlje
Krsko
Post
Nk Drava Ptuj
Nd Bilje
Post
Nk Dob
Krka
Post
Jadran Dekani
Nafta Lendava
Post
Brda
Primorje
Post
ND Triglav
Smartno
Post
Brežice
Rudar Velenje
Post
Fuzinar
Fuzinar
12:00
Rudar Velenje
Premier League
Qabala
12:00
Sabah fc
Zira
12:00
Sabail
Serie B
Confianca
15:30
Chapecoense AF
Oeste
15:30
Sampaio Correa
Avai
18:00
Amrica Mineiro
Operário PR
18:00
Botafogo SP
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
20:00
Natutico Recife
Cuiaba
21:00
CRB
Primera Division - Clausura
Mineros de Guayana
17:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Carabobo FC
20:00
Yaracuyanos
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Academia Cantolao
16:00
Atletico Grau
Alianza Lima
16:00
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Universidad
16:00
Universitario de Deportes
Ayacucho Fc
16:00
Melgar
Carlos Mannucci
16:00
Cusco FC
Cesar Vallejo
16:00
Deportivo LLacubamba
Cienciano
16:00
UTC
Sport Boys
16:00
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
16:00
Carlos Stein
Universidad San Martin
16:00
Deportivo Binacional
Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
06:30
Gaziantep FK
Goztepe
09:00
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
12:00
Ankaragucu
Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus
09:00
Apollon Smirnis
Atromitos Athinon
11:15
Pas Giannina
Volos N.F.C.
11:15
Larisa
Aris Thessaloniki
13:00
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
13:00
PAOK
AEK Athens
13:00
OFI
Lamia
13:30
Panathinaikos
1. Lig
Giresunspor
06:30
Umraniyespor
Bursaspor
09:00
Boluspor
Menemen Belediye
09:00
Ankaraspor
Altinordu
12:00
Bandirmaspor
J. League
Vegalta Sendai
00:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita
01:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shonan Bellmare
02:00
Yokohama FC
Kashiwa Reysol
03:00
Shimizu
Kashima Antlers
04:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale
05:00
Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
Premier
Belshina Bobruisk
08:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
Meistriliga
Tallinna Kalev
07:00
Trans Narva
Tulevik Viljandi
07:00
Tallinn Jk Legion
FCI Levadia Tallinn
10:00
Tammeka Tartu
K League 3
Changwon City
01:00
Jeonju Fc
Cheonan City
01:00
Yangju Citizen FC
Chuncheon Fc
01:00
Gyeongju Citizen
Gangneung City FC
01:00
Daejeon Korail
Gimhae City
01:00
Gimpo Citizen
Gyeongju Khnp
01:00
Mokpo City
Hwaseong Fc
01:00
Busan Transport.Corp
Pyeongtaek Citizen
01:00
Cheongju FC
Superettan
Degerfors
08:00
Akropolis
Dalkurd
10:00
Jonkopings Sodra
Sundsvall
12:30
Orgryte
Osters
12:30
Halmstad
FAI Cup
Athlone Town
15:45
Shelbourne
Polish Cup
Olimpia Grudziadz
10:30
Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Siedlce
11:00
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
13:30
Piast Gliwice
NIFL Premiership
Coleraine
11:00
Glentoran
Glenavon FC
11:00
Dungannon Swifts
Larne
11:00
Ballymena United
Warrenpoint Town
11:00
Portadown
Cliftonville
11:00
Carrick Rangers
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Puskas Academy
09:45
Zalaegerszeg
Budapest Honved
12:00
MeMezokovesd-Zori
MOL Fehérvár FC
14:30
Ferencvaros
Serie C Group A
Imperatriz
16:00
Santa Cruz
Paysandu
18:00
Manaus
Ecuador - First Division
Mushuc Runa
14:15
Técnico Universitario
Delfín
16:30
LDU Portoviejo
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
19:00
Independiente del Valle
Primeira Liga
Belenenses
11:30
Farense
Rio Ave
14:00
Moreirense
Maritimo
16:30
Nacional
Liga I
FC Academica Clinceni
06:30
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Botosani
13:00
UTA Arad
Dinamo Bucuresti
15:30
Astra Giurgiu
Super Liga
Cukaricki
15:00
Novi Pazar
Partizan Beograd
15:00
Macva
Vozdovac
15:00
Backa Topola
Indjija
15:00
Metalac
Javor
15:00
Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani
15:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Napredak
15:00
Spartak Subotica
Rad
15:00
FC Zlatibor
Radnik Surdulica
15:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
15:00
Backa
Premier League
Pyramids FC
14:00
Al Mokawloon
Zamalek
14:00
Ismaily
Prva Liga
Borac Cacak
12:00
Dinamo Vranje
Buducnost Dobanovci
12:00
Fk Imt Beograd
Fk Dubocica
12:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Fk Loznica
12:00
Radnicki 1923
Trayal Kruševac
12:00
Radnicki Pirot
Jagodina
12:00
Graficar Beograd
Kolubara
12:00
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Zeleznicar Pancevo
12:00
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Zemun
12:00
Žarkovo
Liga Nacional
Comunicaciones Guatemala
13:00
Malacateco
Iztapa
15:05
Santa Lucia
Cobán Imperial
17:30
Guastatoya
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Real de Minas
19:00
Lobos UPNFM
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
21:00
Platense F.C.
Belarusian First League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
09:00
Lida
Gomel
09:00
FC Oshmyany
Krumkachy Minsk
09:00
Slonim-2017
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
09:00
Orsha
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
09:00
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
09:00
Smorgon
Naftan
09:00
Volna Pinsk
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
10:00
NK Osijek
Istra 1961
12:05
Hajduk Split
Premier League
Kolos Kovalivka
08:00
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Oleksandriya
11:00
Desna Chernihiv
Dnipro-1
13:30
Dynamo Kyiv
Super Liga
FK Pohronie
12:00
Zlate. Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
12:00
FC Nitra
Spartak Trnava
12:00
Zemplin Michalovce
MSK Zilina
12:00
FK Senica
S.League
Tampines
05:30
Albirex Niigata Singapore
DPMM
08:15
Geylang
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
11:00
Suduva Marijampole
FK Panevezys
11:00
Banga Gargždai
Kauno Zalgiris
11:00
FK Riteriai
First League
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
11:30
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Krystal Kherson
11:30
Veres
Metalist Kharkiv
11:30
Obolon-Brovar
Mykolaiv
11:30
Chornomorets Odesa
PFC Nyva Ternopil
11:30
Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
11:30
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Volyn Lutsk
11:30
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
11:30
Prikarpatye
Regionalliga Bayern
Memmingen
09:00
Schweinfurt
FC Nurnberg II
09:00
TSV Aubstadt
FV Illertissen
09:00
Greuther Fuerth II
SpVgg Bayreuth
09:00
VfB Eichstätt
1860 Rosenheim
Post
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
09:00
SV Schalding-Heining
VfR Garching
09:00
SV Heimstetten
Regionalliga Northeast
Lichtenberg 47
08:30
Hertha Berlin II
Viktoria Berlin
08:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Auerbach
08:30
Union Furstenwalde
Regionalliga Southwest
FSV Frankfurt
09:00
Fc Piramasens
Mainz 05 II
09:00
FC 08 Homburg
TSV Steinbach
09:00
SSV Ulm 1846
VfR Aalen
09:00
SV Elversberg
Astoria Walldorf
09:00
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Regionalliga West
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
09:00
FC Koln II
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
09:00
RW Ahlen
Fortuna Koeln
09:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Oberhausen
09:00
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Lippstadt
09:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rödinghausen
09:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Straelen
09:00
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
09:00
Wuppertaler
Fc Schalke 04 II
10:30
Rot Weiss Essen
K League 1
FC Seoul
02:00
Incheon United
Gangwon Fc
02:00
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam
02:00
Busan IPark
Regionalliga North Group - South
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
09:00
VfL Wolfsburg II
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
09:00
Jeddeloh
Werder Bremen II
09:00
Hannover 96 II
Primera División
Nacional De Football
Post
Defensor Sporting
Penarol
17:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Plaza Colonia
17:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Rentistas
17:00
Cerro Largo
Boston River
17:00
River Plate Montevideo
CA Cerro
17:00
Progreso
Danubio
17:00
Fenix
Montevideo City Torque
17:00
Montevideo Wanderers
Cymru Premier
Barry Town
Post
Bala Town
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Post
Cefn Druids
Newtown
Post
Haverfordwest County
Connah's Quay
Post
The New Saints
Haverfordwest County
13:15
Bala Town
Primera division Apertura
Atletico Marte
17:00
Chalatenango
C.D. FAS
17:00
Isidro Metapan
Luis Angel Firpo
17:00
Jocoro
Municipal Limeno
17:00
Asuila
Santa Tecla
17:00
Alianza
Sonsonate
17:00
11 Deportivo
Liga II
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
13:00
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
ACS Comuna Recea
13:00
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Miercurea Ciuc
13:00
Pandurii
CSM Școlar Reșița
13:00
Concordia
CSM Slatina
13:00
Gloria Buzău
Dunarea Calarasi
13:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Farul Constanța
13:00
CS Mioveni
Rapid Bucuresti
13:00
Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timișoara
13:00
Turris Turnu Măgurele
Craiova 1948
13:00
Aerostar Bacau
Liga III - Serie 1
CS Dante Botosani
09:00
Somuz Falticeni
Vaslui
09:00
Stiinta Miroslava
CSM Pascani
09:00
Foresta Suceava
Husana Husi
09:00
Bucovina Rădăuți
Bradu Borca
09:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Liga III - Serie 2
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
09:00
CS Faurei
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
09:00
CSM Bacau
ACS Sportul Chiscani
09:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
CS Sporting Liesti
09:00
Otelul Galati
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
09:00
CMS Focsani 2007
Liga III - Serie 3
CSM Oltenita
09:00
CS Afumati
Gloria Albesti
09:00
AS Mostistea Ulmu
Recolta Cheorghe
09:00
Viitorul Constanta II
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
09:00
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Inainte Modelu
09:00
FC Agricola Borcea
Liga III - Serie 4
Concordia II
09:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
Dinamo Bucuresti II
09:00
Metalul Buzau
Voluntari II
09:00
FCSB II
Progresul Spartac
09:00
Balotesti
Steaua Bucuresti
09:00
CS Tunari
Liga III - Serie 5
Astra Ploiesti II
09:00
Targu Secuiesc
Corona Brasov
09:00
SR Brasov
CS Blejoi
09:00
Kids Tampa Brasov
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
09:00
Plopeni
Cetate Râșnov
09:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Liga III - Serie 6
Sporting Rosiori
09:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
FCM Alexandria
09:00
FC Pucioasa
Unirea Bascov
09:00
Universitatea Craiova II
Academica Clinceni II
09:00
ACSO Filiasi
Petrolul Potcoava
09:00
Flacăra Moreni
Liga III - Serie 7
Cetate Deva
09:00
Minerul Costesti
Flacăra Horezu
09:00
Afc Hermannstadt II
Jiul Petrosani
09:00
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
Liga III - Serie 8
Poli Timisoara
09:00
Gloria Cermei
Dumbrăviţa
09:00
ACS Ghiroda
ACS Progresul Pecica
09:00
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
Șoimii Lipova
09:00
Fortuna Becicherecu
Avantul Periam
09:00
Progresul Ezeris
Liga III - Serie 9
Ocna Mures
09:00
Avântul Reghin
CS Sanatatea Cluj
09:00
Fc Hunedoara
Unirea Ungheni
09:00
ACS Industria Galda
Liga III - Serie 10
Progresul Somcuta Mare
09:00
CS Luceafarul Oradea
Satu Mare
09:00
Scm Zalau
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
09:00
Minaur Baia Mare
Ca Oradea
09:00
Somesul Dej
Sanmartin
09:00
Fc Gloria
1st League
AEL Limassol
10:00
Ermis
APOEL
12:30
Apollon Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva
10:15
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
11:15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
12:15
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv
13:50
Beitar Jerusalem
Premier League
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
10:00
Zhetysu
Okzhetpes
10:00
Taraz
Pro League
Gol Gohar
08:55
Sepahan
Esteghlal
09:05
Mes Rafsanjan
Sanat Naft
09:20
Paykan
Tractor Sazi
09:20
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Telekom 1st CFL
Decic
15:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
FC Podgorica
15:00
Petrovac
OFK Titograd Podgorica
15:00
Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska
15:00
Buducnost Podgorica
Zeta
15:00
FK Jezero
2nd League
Berane
12:00
KOM
Bokelj
12:00
Arsenal Tivat
Drezga
12:00
Ibar
Grbalj
12:00
Jedinstvo B. Polje
Mornar Bar
12:00
Igalo
MTN 8
Orlando Pirates
13:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Supersport United
13:00
Bloemfontein Celtic
Saudi Professional League
Al-Hilal Riyadh
10:50
Dhamk
Abha
11:15
Al Ettifaq
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
12:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
1st Deild
Keflavik
10:00
Grindavik
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Anzhi
07:00
Pfc Kuban
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
07:00
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Holding
07:00
Druzhba Maykop
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
08:30
Tuapse
Spartak Nalchik
09:00
Inter Cherkessk
Yessentuki
09:00
Taganrog
Dynamo Stavropol
11:00
FC Makhachkala
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Orenburg 2
07:00
Zvezda Perm
FC Tyumen
07:00
Nosta
Ural 2
07:00
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Volga Ulyanovsk
07:00
Zenit-Izhevsk
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
07:00
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Chelyabinsk
07:00
Lada Toljatti
First Professional League
Slavia Sofia
10:30
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
12:45
Arda
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
06:45
Kariana Erden
Strumska Slava
08:30
Minyor Pernik
Vitosha Bistritsa
Post
Dobrudzha
Third league - South-East
Haskovo
08:30
Rodopa Smolyan
Atletik (Kuklen)
08:30
Karnobat
Borislav Parvomay
08:30
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Gigant Saedinenie
08:30
Chernomorets Bs
Izvor
08:30
Sokol Markovo
Maritsa Plovdiv
08:30
Rozova dolina
Nesebar
08:30
Levski Karlovo
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
08:30
Spartak Plovdiv
Yambol
08:30
Dimitrovgrad
Third league - North-East
Botev Novi Pazar
08:00
Svetkavitsa
Chernomorets Balchik
08:00
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
Dorostol
08:00
Inter Dobrich
National Division
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
08:00
Milsami Orhei
Speranta Nisporeni
11:00
Codru Lozova
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Krupa
08:30
FK Tuzla City
Sarajevo
08:30
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Siroki Brijeg
08:30
Olimpik Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
08:30
FK Borac Banja Luka
Zeljeznicar
08:30
Radnik Bielina
Zrinjski
08:30
Velež Mostar
South-West
Vihren
08:00
Botev Ihtiman
Balkan Botevgrad
08:00
Pirin Razlog
Chavdar Etropole
08:00
Granit Vladaya
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
08:00
Belasitsa Petrich
Perun Kresna
08:00
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Pirin Gotse Delchev
08:00
Bansko
Rilski Sportist
08:00
Levski Chepintsi
Slivnishki geroi
08:00
Marek
Velbazhd
08:00
Oborishte
Premier league Malta
Floriana FC
09:00
Birkirkara
Tarxien Rainbows
09:00
Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans
11:15
Gzira United
Lija Athletic
Post
Sirens
Lowland League
Caledonian Braves
11:00
Kelty Hearts
Civil Service Strollers
11:00
Stirling University
East Kilbride
11:00
Spartans Edinburgh
Vale of Leithen
11:00
East Stirlingshire
Bonnyrigg Rose
11:00
Cumbernauld Colts
BSC Glasgow
11:00
Berwick
Dalbeattie Star
11:00
Bo Ness United
Edinburgh University
11:00
Gretna 2008
Campionato Primavera 1
Milan (U19)
06:00
Empoli (U19)
Sassuolo (U19)
08:00
Inter Milan U19
Bologna (U19)
09:30
Atalanta U19
Sampdoria (U19)
09:30
Spal (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..