Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 03.06.2023

FA Cup - Final
Manchester United
1:2
Manchester City
on TV
DFB Cup - Final
RB Leipzig
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
FA Cup - Final
Celtic
3:1
Inverness Ct
on TV
Serie A
Torino
0:1
Inter
on TV
Cremonese
2:0
Salernitana
on TV
Empoli
0:2
Lazio
on TV
Ligue 1
Ajaccio
1:0
Marseille
Paris Saint Germain
2:3
Clermont Foot 63
on TV
Reims
1:3
Montpellier
Brest
1:2
Rennes
Monaco
1:2
Toulouse
Auxerre
1:3
Lens
on TV
Nantes
1:0
Angers
on TV
Troyes
1:1
Lille
Nice
3:1
Lyon
Lorient
2:1
Strasbourg
Major League Soccer
New York City
0:0
New England Revolution
on TV
Seattle Sounders
0:0
Portland Timbers
on TV
ALKA Superliga
Aalborg
0:1
Silkeborg
Horsens
0:0
Lyngby
Midtjylland
4:2
Odense
Italy play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Parma
0:0
Cagliari
on TV
Turkey play-offs - Quarter-finals
İskenderun FK
0:1
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Esenler Erokspor
3:4
Pen
24 Erzincanspor
Netherlands play-off - 1/2 Finals
VVV Venlo
0:3
Pen
Almere City
Emmen
2:0
NAC Breda
First Division A Europa Conference League Playoff
Cercle Brugge
2:0
Westerlo
on TV
Gent
3:1
Standard Liege
on TV
Spain play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Celta Vigo II
3:2
CD Eldense
SD Amorebieta
3:0
Racing Ferrol
Alavés B
0:3
Atlético Sanluqueño
Eibar
1:1
Alaves
on TV
Real Sociedad II
1:2
Alcorcon
Navalcarnero
1:3
SD Tarazona
Albacete
1:3
Levante
on TV
Barcelona B
4:2
Real Madrid II
Super Lig
Konyaspor
1:1
Fatih Karagumruk
Adana Demirspor
2:3
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kayserispor
0:1
Ankaragucu
Kasimpasa
2:5
Besiktas
Umraniyespor
0:1
Giresunspor
Trabzonspor
5:1
Alanyaspor
Liga Profesional
Tigre
1:3
Talleres Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors
1:0
Platense
Belgrano Cordoba
2:0
Velez Sarsfield
River Plate
0:0
Defensa Y Justicia
Rosario Central
4:1
Instituto Córdoba
Central Córdoba
2:0
Huracan
Premier league
Akhmat Grozny
2:2
Krasnodar
Gazovik Orenburg
3:0
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
4:1
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
1:0
Spartak Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
1:0
Fakel
Ural
1:0
PFC Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
2:0
Khimki
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:1
Torpedo Moscow
Austria play-offs
Austria Wien
1:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
2:1
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
2:0
LASK Linz
Serie A
Fortaleza
0:0
Bahia
Atletico Paranaense
1:0
Botafogo
America Mineiro
2:0
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
0:1
Atlético Mineiro
Super League
Shanghai Port
0:1
Chengdu Qianbao
Shandong Luneng
2:0
Dalian Pro
Henan Jianye
2:1
Meizhou Hakka
Switzerland play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Monthey
2:2
FC Solothurn
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3:0
Sion
Play-offs
Viby
3:3
Kjellerup
Skive
0:2
HIK
Jammertbugt
0:3
Brabrand
J. League
Vissel Kobe
Post
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
2:2
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo
2:3
Yokohama Marinos
Nagoya Grampus
3:1
Cerezo Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
1:2
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama FC
1:2
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
4:5
Consadole Sapporo
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
2:0
Honka
AC Oulu
3:2
IFK Marieham
KooTeePee
1:0
VPS
KuPS
3:0
Haka
HJK Helsinki
0:0
SJK
Ilves
2:2
Lahti
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
6:0
Arsenal Tula
FC Ufa
1:2
Pfc Kuban
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0:0
Volga Ulyanovsk
Rodina
0:0
Rubin
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
2:1
FC Veles Moscow
FC Makhachkala
1:2
Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Krasnodar 2
4:0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
0:2
Neftekhimik
FK Akron Togliatti
4:0
FC Volgar
World Cup U20 - Quarter-finals
Israel U20
3:2
AET
Brazil U20
on TV
Colombia U20
1:3
Italy U20
on TV
CAF Confederations Cup - Final
USM Alger
0:1
Young Africans
Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg
0:1
Mjallby
Norrkoping
0:2
Brommapojkarna
S.League
Hougang United
3:0
Garena Young Lions
USL Championship
Charleston Battery
0:4
Indy Eleven
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
0:1
Oakland Roots
League 1
Qingdao Youth Island
0:0
Dandong Tengyue
Shenyang Urban
0:3
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Guangxi Baoyun
1:0
Hebei Kungfu
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Luqueño
2:2
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteno
2:0
Libertad
Club Guarani
1:2
Club Olimpia
Sportivo Ameliano
0:1
Club General B Caballero
Montenegro play-offs - Final
Rudar Pljevlja
2:1
KOM
Berane
0:2
Mornar Bar
1st Deild
Vestri
2:0
Njardvik
Thor Akureyri
Post
Kórdrengir
USL LEAGUE ONE
Charlotte Independens
3:0
Union Omaha
Primera B PB Apertura
Quindio
2:2
Real Cartagena
Cup - Final
Qabala
0:0
Neftchi Baku
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
2:1
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Cusco FC
Deportivo Municipal
2:1
Alianza Atletico
K League 2
Cheonan City
2:3
Gyeongnam FC
Chungnam Asan
2:0
Seongnam
FC Anyang
2:2
Bucheon FC 1995
K League 3
Siheung Citizen
2:1
Gyeongju Khnp
Yangpyeong FC
3:1
Pocheon Citizen FC
Daejeon Korail
2:1
Yangju Citizen FC
Ulsan Citizen
0:1
Hwaseong Fc
Gimhae City
3:2
Gangneung City FC
Australia A league playoff - Final
Melbourne City
1:6
Central Coast Mariners
on TV
1st Liga
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:1
Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Gornik Leczna
0:3
Wisla Krakow
Termalica Nieciecza
2:1
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
4:3
Resovia Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
2:1
Skra Czestochowa
LKS Lodz
1:0
Odra Opole
Ruch Chorzow
1:0
GKS Tychy
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3:3
Katowice
Serie B
Criciuma
3:0
Atletico GO
Vitoria
3:0
Ituano
Juventude
3:2
Avai
ABC Natal
0:1
Novorizontiono
Mirassol
1:0
Ponte Preta
Vila Nova
3:0
Sampaio Correa
Segunda Divisin
Rubio Nu
2:2
Deportivo Santaní
Ecuador - First Division
L.D.U. Quito
4:2
Libertad
Mushuc Runa
3:1
Orense SC
Premier League
El Geish
2:0
Smouha
K League 1
Jeonbuk
2:0
Ulsan Hyundai
Suwon Bluewings
1:2
Suwon FC
Jeju United
2:2
Gangwon Fc
Gwangju
4:2
Pohang Steelers
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Villa San Carlos
3:2
Sacachispas
Ituzaingo
1:3
UAI Urquiza
Colegiales
1:2
Atletico Fenix
Romania Liga II Playoffs - Final
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:8
FC Arges Pitesti
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona D
Juventud Antoniana
2:1
Boca Unidos
2 NHL
BSK Bijelo Brdo
3:1
Dugopolje
Croatia Zmijavci
3:0
Solin
Orijent Rijeka
2:2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustosija
0:1
Nk Dubrava
Primera B
Deportes Puerto Montt
1:1
Union San Felipe
Cobreloa
2:0
Rangers de Talca
Premier League
Kairat Almaty
2:1
Okzhetpes
Astana
1:0
Aksu
Tobol Kostanay
1:0
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Ordabasy
2:1
Atyrau
Aktobe
2:0
Shakhter Karagandy
A Lyga
Dainava Alytus
2:1
Suduva Marijampole
Banga Gargždai
1:1
FK Riteriai
FK Panevezys
1:0
Hegelmann Litauen
Premier
Belshina Bobruisk
0:3
Gomel
Smorgon
1:0
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
1:1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Uefa Champions League Women - Final
Barcelona (W)
3:2
Wolfsburg (W)
on TV
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Sud America
0:3
Rampla Juniors
Uruguay Montevideo
3:0
Cerrito
Juventud
1:1
Atenas
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Chambly Oise
0:1
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
Racing Colombes
2:0
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
Beauvais
1:3
Rouen
Rennes B
6:0
Poissy
Evreux
1:3
Guingamp B
Chartres
3:1
St Malo
US Granville
4:4
Blois f.41
Vannes
5:0
Caen B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Furiani Agliani
1:0
Sainte-Genevieve
Wasquehal
2:6
Belfort
Saint Quentin
3:1
Metz B
Epinal
1:1
US Lusitanos
Colmar
4:1
Bobigny
Fc Fleury 91
1:0
Boulogne
Racing Besançon
1:0
Reims B
Creteil
0:1
Haguenau
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Saint Priest
8:2
Sete
Hyères
4:1
Auxerre B
RC Grasse
1:2
Jura Sud
Toulon
2:1
Canet Roussillon
Louhans Cuiseaux
1:1
Aubagne
Lyon B
2:3
Frejus-saint-raphael
Evian TG FC
2:1
Marignane Gignac FC
Olympique Alès
4:3
Lyon la Duchere
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Trélissac
1:1
Nantes B
Chamalieres
3:1
Angers B
Bourges
0:2
Andrézieux
Romorantin
2:3
Lorient B
Goal FC
3:1
Stade Bordelais
Bergerac Perigord
6:1
Vierzon
Olympique Saumur
0:1
Angoulême
Moulins Yzeure
1:4
Les Herbiers
Greece Super League 2 North
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
1:1
Niki Volou
Panathinaikos B
3:1
AE Iraklis Larissa
Greece Super League 2 South
Apollon Smirnis
3:0
Proodeftiki
First League Relegation group - Final
Khust
1:1
FSC Mariupol
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Deportivo Riestra
2:1
Gimnasia Jujuy
Tristan Suarez
1:1
Estudiantes B.A.
Chaco For Ever
2:0
Villa Dálmine
Independiente Rivadavia
2:1
Deportivo Maipu
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Almagro
1:1
Atlético Güemes
Agropecuario
2:1
Patronato
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK
1:2
Assyriska United IK
Vasalunds IF
3:0
Motala AIF FK
Hammarby Talang FF
0:1
Stockholm Internazionale
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Tvååkers IF
0:1
Torns IF
Oskarshamns AIK
1:2
Vanersborgs IF
BK Olympic
2:1
Falkenbergs
Atvidabergs
3:1
Norrby
Ariana FC
2:0
Ahlafors IF
J2 League
Iwaki
0:4
Roasso Kumamoto
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fujieda Myfc
1:1
Tochigi Sc
Montedio Yamagata
2:1
Shimizu
Omiya Ardija
1:2
Mito HollyHock
Jubilo Iwata
2:0
Blaublitz Akita
JEF United Chiba
0:2
Machida Zelvia
Fagiano Okayama
2:0
Tokushima Vortis
Ghana Premier League
Dreams F.C.
2:1
Great Olympics
King Faisal Babes
3:1
Legon Cities FC
Accra Lions
0:1
Asante Kotoko
Tunisia - Playoffs
Esperance
Post
Olympique Beja
Monastirienne
Post
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
CS Sfaxien
Post
US Ben Guerdane
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
3:0
Tataouine
Club Africain
2:0
CS Sfaxien
Bolivia Primera División
Aurora
5:0
Libertad Beni
Royal Pari FC
2:2
Nacional Potosi
Real Tomayapo
0:0
Club Bolívar
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Kvik Halden
1:2
Alta
Belarusian First League
Volna Pinsk
2:2
FC Ostrovets
Niva
4:3
Baranavichy
Orsha
3:2
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
Lida
1:2
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Faroe Islands Premier League
Klaksvik
2:1
AB Argir
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2:1
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Tver Fc
2:3
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Dinamo Moscow 2
3:0
Fc Yadro
Znamya Truda
1:3
Rodina-M
Torpedo Moscow II
5:0
Veliky Novgorod
Serie C
América-RN
1:0
Operário PR
Altos
1:1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Manaus
1:0
Volta Redonda
Pouso Alegre
0:1
Natutico Recife
Brusque
1:1
Remo
Canadian Premier League
Cavalry Fc
1:1
Forge FC
Cup - Final
Flora Tallinn
1:2
Trans Narva
Japan J3 League
Fukushima United
0:1
Yscc
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0:1
Ehime Fc
Matsumoto Yamaga
5:3
Sc Sagamihara
Nara Club
0:0
Kagoshima United
Grulla Morioka
2:1
Fc Imabari
Fc Ryukyu
3:0
Azul Claro Numazu
Iceland 2. Deild
KF Fjallabyggdar
0:1
KV Reykjavík
Haukar
2:0
Volsungur
Bulgaria Championship Playoff
CSKA-Sofia
1:1
CSKA 1948
Ludogorets
3:2
Levski Sofia
Malaysia Super League
Perak
0:3
Terengganu
PDRM
1:0
Selangor
Penang
0:2
Johor Darul Takzim
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..