Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 04.04.2020

Premier league
Arsenal
Post
Norwich
Aston Villa
Post
Wolverhampton Wanderers
AFC Bournemouth
Post
Newcastle United
Brighton
Post
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
Post
Burnley
Everton
Post
Leicester City
Manchester City
Post
Liverpool
on TV
Sheffield United
Post
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Watford
Post
Southampton
West Ham United
Post
Chelsea
on TV
Championship
Bristol City
Post
Cardiff City
Derby
Post
Nottingham Forest
on TV
Blackburn Rovers
Post
Leeds United
on TV
Brentford
Post
Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
Post
Millwall
Fulham
Post
Birmingham City
Huddersfield
Post
Preston North End
Luton Town
Post
Reading
Middlesbrough
Post
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
Post
Barnsley
Swansea City
Post
Sheffield Wednesday
West Bromwich Albion
Post
Hull City
League One
Blackpool
Post
Burton Albion
Bolton Wanderers
Post
Lincoln City
Coventry City
Post
Peterborough
Doncaster Rovers
Post
Tranmere Rovers
Gillingham
Post
Accrington
Ipswich
Post
Southend
Milton Keynes Dons
Post
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
Post
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
Post
Oxford United
Sunderland
Post
Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
Post
Rotherham United
League Two
Bradford
Post
Colchester United
Cambridge United
Post
Walsall
Carlisle United
Post
Port Vale
Cheltenham Town
Post
Exeter
Crewe Alexandra
Post
Northampton Town
Mansfield
Post
Macclesfield Town
Morecambe
Post
Crawley Town
Newport County
Post
Grimsby
Oldham
Post
Stevenage
Plymouth Argyle
Post
Forest Green Rovers
Scunthorpe
Post
Leyton Orient
Scottish Premiership
Hibernian
Post
Celtic
on TV
Kilmarnock
Post
Livingston
Rangers
Post
Motherwell
Ross County
Post
St Mirren
St Johnstone
Post
Hamilton Academical
Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic
Post
Dundee
Ayr Utd
Post
Dunfermline
Morton
Post
Inverness Ct
Partick Thistle
Post
Arbroath
England National League
Aldershot Town
Post
Solihull Moors
Barnet
Post
Notts County
Chesterfield
Post
Boreham Wood
Chorley
Post
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Post
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
Post
Barrow
Ebbsfleet United
Post
AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town
Post
Woking
Hartlepool United
Post
Maidenhead United
Stockport
Post
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
Post
Bromley
Wrexham
Post
Dover Athletic
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham (U23)
Post
Everton U23
Scottish League One
Falkirk
Post
Airdrieonians
Montrose
Post
Raith Rovers
Stranraer
Post
East Fife
Clyde
Post
Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton
Post
Peterhead
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
Post
Annan Athletic
Brechin
Post
Stenhousemuir
Cove Rangers
Post
Elgin City
Queens Park
Post
Edinburgh City
Stirling Albion
Post
Cowdenbeath
League Cup
Paris Saint Germain
Post
Lyon
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
Post
FC Cologne
Bayer Leverkusen
Post
VfL Wolfsburg
Augsburg
Post
SC Paderborn 07
RB Leipzig
Post
Hertha Berlin
Union Berlin
Post
FSV Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund
Post
Bayern Munich
on TV
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
Post
Heerenveen
VVV Venlo
Post
Willem II
PSV
Post
Heracles
Az Alkmaar
Post
Vitesse
Utrecht
Post
Groningen
Serie A
Cagliari
Post
Atalanta
Napoli
Post
Roma
Juventus
Post
Torino
Major League Soccer
DC United
Post
New York City
on TV
Nashville SC
Post
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
Post
New York Red Bulls
Orlando City
Post
Montreal Impact
FC Dallas
Post
FC Los Angeles
Columbus Crew
Post
Toronto FC
Houston Dynamo
Post
Portland Timbers
2nd Bundesliga
FC St. Pauli
Post
FC Heidenheim
Hannover 96
Post
Karlsruher SC
Wehen Wiesbaden
Post
SV Sandhausen
Super Lig
Kayserispor
Post
Genclerbirligi
Galatasaray
Post
Gazisehir Gaziantepe
Ankaragucu
Post
Istanbul Basaksehir
Super League
Young Boys
Post
FC Lugano
Basel
Post
Neuchatel Xamax
Luzern
Post
FC Thun
St Gallen
Post
Sion
Zurich
Post
Servette FC
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
Post
SCR Altach
SKN St. Polten
Post
Admira Wacker
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Post
Mattersburg
Airtricity League
Sligo Rovers
Post
Dundalk
1st Division
Cobh Ramblers
Post
Wexford
Longford Town
Post
Cabinteely
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
Post
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
Post
Central Coast Mariners
Super League
AEK Athens
Post
Aris Thessaloniki
Olympiakos Piraeus
Post
Panathinaikos
PAOK
Post
OFI
Serie B
Benevento
Post
Juve Stabia
Cittadella
Post
Perugia
Spezia
Post
Pisa
Chievo
Post
Frosinone
Pordenone
Post
Virtus Entella
1st League
Banik Ostrava
Post
Plzen
Dynamo České Budějovice
Post
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
Post
Slovan Liberec
Pribram
Post
Slavia Praha
Mlada Boleslav
Post
Zlin
Opava
Post
Bohemians 1905
Slovacko
Post
Karvina
Sparta Praha
Post
Teplice
Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan
Post
Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk
Post
Cracovia Krakow
Legia Warszawa
Post
Arka Gdynia
LKS Lodz
Post
Jagiellonia
Piast Gliwice
Post
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow
Post
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
Post
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
Post
Korona Kielce
Allsvenskan
Orebro
Post
Djurgarden
Helsingborg
Post
Varbergs
Super League
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Post
Dalian Pro
Tianjin Tianhai
Post
Tianjin Teda
Welsh Cup
Caernarfon
Post
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Prestatyn Town FC
Post
The New Saints
Seria C Girone B
Imolese
Post
Piacenza
Seria C Group А
Novara
Post
Arezzo
Seria C Girone C
Rieti
Post
Avellino
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
Post
Slaven Belupo
HNK Rijeka
Post
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Premier League
Desna Chernihiv
Post
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
Post
FC Oleksandriya
FK Lviv
Post
Dnipro-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Post
Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava
Post
Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
Post
Kolos Kovalivka
J. League
Oita Trinita
Post
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
Post
Shimizu
Yokohama Marinos
Post
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
Post
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
Post
Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka
Post
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
Post
Cerezo Osaka
Friendlies
Lida
2:2
Volna Pinsk
Liga I
FC Academica Clinceni
Post
Chindia Targoviste
CFR Cluj
Post
Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti
Post
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Astra Giurgiu
Post
Steaua Bucuresti
Voluntari
Post
CSMS Iasi
Gaz Metan Medias
Post
Botosani
Viitorul Constanta
Post
AFC Hermannstadt
Super Liga
Macva
Post
Spartak Subotica
Napredak
Post
Mladost Lucani
Proleter Novi Sad
Post
Javor
Rad
Post
Vozdovac
Radnik Surdulica
Post
Radnicki Nis
Backa Topola
Post
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Beograd
Post
Cukaricki
Indjija
Post
Vojvodina
Super Liga
Dunajska Streda
Post
MSK Zilina
Zlate. Moravce
Post
AS Trencin
FK Pohronie
Post
Sereď
FK Senica
Post
FC Nitra
Ruzomberok
Post
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
Post
Spartak Trnava
Premier
Shakhter Soligorsk
0:0
Neman
BATE
1:0
Rukh Brest
Dinamo Brest
1:2
Slavia Mozyr
Superettan
Osters
Post
Brage
Akropolis
Post
Degerfors
AFC Eskilstuna
Post
Jonkopings Sodra
GAIS Goteborg
Post
Halmstad
Challenge League
Aarau
Post
Lausanne-Sport
FC Chiasso
Post
Schaffhausen
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Post
Winterthur
FC Vaduz
Post
Grasshopper
FC Wil
Post
Kriens
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MOL Fehérvár FC
Post
Kisvárda F.C.
Ujpest
Post
Budapest Honved
Zalaegerszeg
Post
Puskas Academy
Debreceni
Post
Kaposvar
Ferencvaros
Post
Diosgyori
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Post
Paks
1st Division
Avangard Kursk
Post
SKA-Khabarovsk
Baltika
Post
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Post
Fakel
Armavir
Post
Nizhny Novgorod
Luch Vladivostok
Post
Mordovya
Khimki
Post
Torpedo Moscow
FC Krasnodar 2
Post
Spartak Moscow II
Neftekhimik
Post
Chertanovo Moscow
Rotor Volgograd
Post
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Tom Tomsk
Post
Shinnik Yaroslavl
United Soccer League
North Carolina FC
Post
Charlotte Independens
Philadelphia Union 2
Post
Atlanta United 2
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Zacatecas
02:00
Club Atlante
Tampico Madero
Post
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cimarrones de Sonora
04:00
Celaya
Cimarrones de Sonora
Post
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
1st League
Apollon Limassol
Post
Anorthosis
Doxa Katokopias
Post
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Post
Nea Salamis
Pafos FC
Post
Ethnikos Achnas
1st SNL
Aluminij
Post
NK Tabor Sežana
Mura
Post
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Post
NK Bravo
Rudar Velenje
Post
NK Domzale
ND Triglav
Post
Maribor
Primera División
Boston River
Post
Plaza Colonia
Cerro
Post
Penarol
Danubio
Post
Fenix
Defensor Sporting
Post
CA Cerro
Montevideo Wanderers
Post
Liverpool Montevideo
Nacional De Football
Post
Progreso
Liga MX
Atletico San Luis
Post
Pachuca
Atlas
Post
Monterrey
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Haifa
Post
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Post
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Post
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Post
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Post
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Post
Hapoel Raanana
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Borac Banja Luka
Post
Celik Zenica
FK Tuzla City
Post
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bielina
Post
Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg
Post
Velež Mostar
Zeljeznicar
Post
Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski
Post
Sarajevo
Eliteserien
Stromsgodset
Post
Viking
Valerenga
Post
Molde
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Post
Lion City Sailors
Geylang
Post
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
Riga
Post
Liepaja
Tukums 2000
Post
BFC Daugavpils
Metta
Post
Jelgava
Telekom 1st CFL
FC Podgorica
Post
KOM
Iskra Danilovgrad
Post
Buducnost Podgorica
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Post
Zeta
Rudar Pljevlja
Post
Petrovac
Sutjeska
Post
Grbalj
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
Post
Kuressaare
Tulevik Viljandi
Post
Flora Tallinn
Second Professional League
Chernomorets Balchik
Post
Neftochimic Burgas
Litex
Post
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Post
Lokomotiv Sofia
Montana
Post
Spartak Varna
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Post
Kariana Erden
Pomorie
Post
Spartak Pleven
Septemvri Sofia
Post
CSKA 1948
Strumska Slava
Post
Botev Galabovo
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Post
Ludogorets II
Premier League
Chippa United
Post
Highlands Park
Orlando Pirates
Post
Baroka
Stellenbosch FC
Post
Cape Town City
Supersport United
Post
Polokwane City
Bidvest Wits
Post
AmaZulu
Maritzburg United
Post
Mamelodi Sundowns
Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta
Post
Persik Kediri
Madura United
Post
PSM Makassar
Barito Putera
Post
Persikabo 1973
Persiraja Banda
Post
Bali United Pusam
2nd League
Dukla Praha
Post
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Baník Sokolov
Post
Pardubice
FK Fotbal Třinec
Post
Prostějov
MFK Chrudim
Post
Hradec Kralove
Lisen
Post
Vysocina Jihlava
Premier League
Qarabag
Post
Zira
Sabah fc
Post
Sumqayıt
Algeria - Ligue 2
Khroub
Post
ASM Oran
MO Bejaia
Post
MC Saida
Olympique Medea
Post
JSM Bejaia
RC Arbaa
Post
Arzew
RC Relizane
Post
El Eulma
Tadjenant
Post
Amal Bou Saada
Usm El Harrach
Post
WA Tlemcen
USM Annaba
Post
JSM Skikda
3rd Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
Post
KFC Uerdingen 05
Eintracht Braunschweig
Post
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Kaiserslautern
Post
Chemnitzer
FSV Zwickau
Post
Unterhaching
SV Meppen
Post
Hallescher FC
TSV 1860 Munich
Post
Hansa Rostock
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Nurnberg II
Post
TSV Aubstadt
FV Illertissen
Post
Greuther Fuerth II
SpVgg Bayreuth
Post
VfB Eichstätt
1860 Rosenheim
Post
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Post
SV Schalding-Heining
TSV Buchbach
Post
TSV Rain am Lech
Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 II
Post
VfB Oldenburg
Heider SV
Post
Holstein Kiel II
Lubeck
Post
Hamburger SV II
Jeddeloh
Post
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga Nordost
Altglienicke
Post
Union Furstenwalde
Auerbach
Post
Dynamo Berlin
Regionalliga Sudwest
VfR Aalen
Post
Astoria Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
Post
TSG Balingen
FC 08 Homburg
Post
TSV Steinbach
Giessen
Post
Bayern Alzenau
Fc Piramasens
Post
Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach
Post
FSV Frankfurt
SSV Ulm 1846
Post
Saarbrucken
SV Elversberg
Post
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Regionalliga West
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Post
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Bonner
Post
TuS Haltern
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Post
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fc Schalke 04 II
Post
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Koeln
Post
Rot Weiss Essen
Oberhausen
Post
FC Koln II
Verl
Post
Wuppertaler
SG Wattenscheid 09
Post
Rödinghausen
Lippstadt
Post
Borussia Dortmund II
African Nations Championship
Cameroon
Post
Zimbabwe
Mali
Post
Burkina Faso
Prva Liga
Backa
Post
Radnicki Pirot
Dinamo Vranje
Post
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FC Zlatibor
Post
Buducnost Dobanovci
Metalac
Post
Novi Pazar
Radnicki 1923
Post
Zemun
Sindjelic Beograd
Post
Grafičar
Smederevo 1924
Post
Trayal Kruševac
Žarkovo
Post
Kolubara
Segunda Division - Clausura
Deportivo JBL
Post
Urena
Real Frontera
Post
Atletico El Vigia
Estudiantes de Caracas
Post
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Santamarina
Post
All Boys
Sarmiento
Post
Brown de Adrogué
Temperley
Post
Barracas Central
Villa Dálmine
Post
Tigre
Almagro
Post
Defensores de Belgrano
Atlanta
Post
Estudiantes B.A.
Deportivo Morón
Post
Atlético Mitre
Deportivo Riestra
Post
Chacarita Juniors
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Post
Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste
Post
Belgrano Cordoba
Gimnasia Jujuy
Post
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Independiente Rivadavia
Post
San Martin de San Juan
Instituto Córdoba
Post
Atletico De Rafaela
Nueva Chicago
Post
Guillermo Brown
Platense
Post
Agropecuario
San Martin de Tucuman
Post
Quilmes
Argentina - Division 3
Almirante Brown
Post
Comunicaciones
Atletico Fenix
Post
Villa San Carlos
Defensores Unidos
Post
Colegiales
Deportivo Armenio
Post
Los Andes
Sacachispas
Post
San Miguel
San Telmo
Post
Flandria
Talleres Remedios
Post
Argentino de Quilmes
Tristan Suarez
Post
J.J. de Urquiza
UAI Urquiza
Post
Acassuso
National Division
Milsami Orhei
Post
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Petrocub
Post
Sfintul Gheorghe
First League
Obolon-Brovar
Post
Prikarpatye
Rukh Lviv
Post
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Post
Zorya-Akademia Bilozirya
Balkany
Post
FC Mynai
Chornomorets Odesa
Post
Mykolaiv
Ingulets
Post
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kremin Kremenchuk
Post
Volyn Lutsk
Metalist Kharkiv
Post
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Premier League
FC Caspiy
Post
Kairat Almaty
Okzhetpes
Post
Irtysh Pavlodar
Shakhter Karagandy
Post
Kaysar
Taraz
Post
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Tobol Kostanay
Post
Astana
Zhetysu
Post
Ordabasy
1st Liga
Chrobry Glogow
Post
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Belchatow
Post
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziadz
Post
Miedz Legnica
Podbeskidzie
Post
Puszcza Niepolomice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Post
Odra Opole
Stal Mielec
Post
Stomil Olsztyn
Warta Poznan
Post
Termalica Nieciecza
Wigry Suwalki
Post
GKS Tychy
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Post
Radomiak Radom
A Lyga
FK Riteriai
Post
Suduva Marijampole
Kauno Zalgiris
Post
FK Panevezys
Indian I-Legue
Aizawl
Post
Gokulam Kerala
Mohun Bagan
Post
Real Kashmir
Primera division Apertura
Juventud Independiente
Post
Alianza
Municipal Limeno
Post
El Vencedor
Santa Tecla
Post
11 Deportivo
Sonsonate
Post
Isidro Metapan
Chalatenango
Post
Jocoro
C.D. FAS
Post
Asuila
Liga II
Sportul Snagov
0:0
Ripensia Timișoara
Universitatea Cluj
Post
Miercurea Ciuc
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Post
FC Arges Pitesti
Concordia
Post
SCM Gloria Buzău
CS Mioveni
Post
Petrolul Ploiesti
Daco-Getica București
Post
UTA Arad
Farul Constanța
Post
CSM Școlar Reșița
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Post
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Pandurii
Post
Dunarea Calarasi
Rapid Bucuresti
Post
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Liga III - Serie 1
Aerostar Bacau
Post
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
CMS Focsani 2007
Post
Foresta Suceava
FC Botosani II
0:0
Universitatea Dunarea
Otelul Galati
Post
CSM Bacau
Ozana Targu Neamt
Post
CSM Pascani
CS Sporting Liesti
Post
Bucovina Rădăuți
Stiinta Miroslava
Post
Husana Husi
Targu Secuiesc
Post
Somuz Falticeni
Liga III - Serie 2
FC Agricola Borcea
Post
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
CS Afumati
Post
CS Faurei
CS Medgidia
Post
Inainte Modelu
CS Tunari
Post
Recolta Cheorghe
Dacia Unirea Braila
Post
Poseidon Mai Limanu
Metalul Buzau
Post
FCSB II
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Post
Axiopolis Cernavoda
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
Post
AS Mostistea Ulmu
Liga III - Serie 3
FC Brasov
Post
CSM Slatina
FC Pucioasa
Post
Vediţa Coloneşti
FCM Alexandria
Post
Flacăra Moreni
Progresul Spartac
Post
CS Blejoi
Tractorul Cetate
0:0
Universitatea Craiova II
Cetate Râșnov
Post
Unirea Bascov
Sporting Rosiori
Post
Balotesti
Astra Giurgiu II
Post
Voluntari II
Liga III - Serie 4
Poli Timisoara
Post
Dumbrăviţa
Cetate Deva
Post
Șoimii Lipova
Corvinul Hunedoara
Post
ACSO Filiasi
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
0:0
Național Sebiș
Flacăra Horezu
Post
Craiova 1948
Fortuna Becicherecu
Post
Viitorul Dăești
Gloria Cermei
Post
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
ACS Progresul Pecica
Post
ACS Ghiroda
Liga III - Serie 5
ACS Industria Galda
Post
Minaur Baia Mare
CS Luceafarul Oradea
Post
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
FC Zalău
Post
Sanmartin
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Post
ACS Comuna Recea
CS Sanatatea Cluj
Post
Arieșul 1907 Turda