Aplikasi seluler:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Skor dan jadwal pertandingan | Pertandingan sepak bola pada 04.04.2020

Super Liga
Persija Jakarta
men.
Persik Kediri
di TV
Madura United
men.
PSM Makassar
di TV
Barito Putera
men.
Persikabo 1973
Persiraja Banda
men.
Bali United Pusam
di TV
Liga Primer
Arsenal
men.
Norwich
Aston Villa
men.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
AFC Bournemouth
men.
Newcastle United
Brighton
men.
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
men.
Burnley
Everton
men.
Leicester City
Manchester City
men.
Liverpool
Sheffield United
men.
Tottenham Hotspur
Watford
men.
Southampton
West Ham United
men.
Chelsea
Championship
Bristol City
men.
Cardiff City
Derby
men.
Nottingham Forest
Charlton Athletic
men.
Millwall
Fulham
men.
Birmingham City
Huddersfield
men.
Preston North End
Luton Town
men.
Reading
Middlesbrough
men.
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
men.
Barnsley
Swansea City
men.
Sheffield Wednesday
West Bromwich Albion
men.
Hull City
Blackburn Rovers
men.
Leeds United
Brentford
men.
Wigan Athletic
League One
Blackpool
men.
Burton Albion
Bolton Wanderers
men.
Lincoln City
Coventry City
men.
Peterborough
Doncaster Rovers
men.
Tranmere Rovers
Gillingham
men.
Accrington
Ipswich
men.
Southend
Milton Keynes Dons
men.
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
men.
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
men.
Oxford United
Sunderland
men.
Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
men.
Rotherham United
League Two
Bradford
men.
Colchester United
Cambridge United
men.
Walsall
Carlisle United
men.
Port Vale
Cheltenham Town
men.
Exeter
Crewe Alexandra
men.
Northampton Town
Mansfield
men.
Macclesfield Town
Morecambe
men.
Crawley Town
Newport County
men.
Grimsby
Oldham
men.
Stevenage
Plymouth Argyle
men.
Forest Green Rovers
Scunthorpe
men.
Leyton Orient
Major League Soccer
DC United
men.
New York City
Nashville SC
men.
Seattle Sounders
Indian I-Legue
Aizawl
men.
Gokulam Kerala
Mohun Bagan
men.
Real Kashmir
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
men.
Borussia Monchengladbach
1899 Hoffenheim
men.
Colonia
Bayer Leverkusen
men.
VfL Wolfsburg
Augsburg
men.
SC Paderborn 07
RB Leipzig
men.
Hertha Berlin
Union Berlin
men.
FSV Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund
men.
Bayern Munich
2nd Bundesliga
FC St. Pauli
men.
FC Heidenheim
Hannover 96
men.
Karlsruher SC
Wehen Wiesbaden
men.
SV Sandhausen
Serie A
Cagliari
men.
Atalanta
Napoli
men.
Roma
Serie B
Ascoli
men.
Crotone
Benevento
men.
Juve Stabia
Cittadella
men.
Perugia
Spezia
men.
Pisa
Chievo
men.
Frosinone
Ligue 2
Le Mans
men.
Clermont Foot 63
Lorient
men.
Lens
Nancy
men.
Le Havre
Orleans
men.
Caen
FC Paris
men.
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
men.
Ajaccio
Sochaux
men.
Chamois Niortais
Valenciennes
men.
Troyes
Auxerre
men.
Chateauroux
Guingamp
men.
Chambly Oise
Premiership
Aberdeen
men.
Hearts
Hibernian
men.
Celtic
Kilmarnock
men.
Livingston
Rangers
men.
Motherwell
Ross County
men.
St Mirren
St Johnstone
men.
Hamilton Academical
Scottish League One
Stranraer
men.
East Fife
Clyde
men.
Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton
men.
Peterhead
Falkirk
men.
Airdrieonians
Montrose
men.
Raith Rovers
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
men.
Annan Athletic
Brechin
men.
Stenhousemuir
Cove Rangers
men.
Elgin City
Queens Park
men.
Edinburgh City
Stirling Albion
men.
Cowdenbeath
Scottish Championship
Dundee United
men.
Queen Of The South
Alloa Athletic
men.
Dundee
Ayr Utd
men.
Dunfermline
Morton
men.
Inverness Ct
Partick
men.
Arbroath
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
men.
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
men.
Central Coast Mariners
Super Lig
Alanyaspor
men.
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
men.
Genclerbirligi
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
men.
Lion City Sailors
Geylang
men.
Balestier Khalsa
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
men.
Heerenveen
VVV Venlo
men.
Willem II
J. League
Oita Trinita
men.
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
men.
Shimizu
Yokohama Marinos
men.
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
men.
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
men.
Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka
men.
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
men.
Cerezo Osaka
Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch
men.
Cambuur
Excelsior
men.
Roda
FC Eindhoven
men.
Almere City
Go Ahead Eagles
men.
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
men.
De Graafschap
Jong PSV
men.
Jong Utrecht
MVV Maastricht
men.
Dordrecht
NAC Breda
men.
Telstar
NEC Nijmegen
men.
Jong AZ
Volendam
men.
TOP Oss
Super League
Wuhan Zall F.C.
men.
Dalian Pro
Tianjin Tianhai
men.
Tianjin Teda
3rd Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
men.
Bayern Munchen II
Carl Zeiss Jena
men.
KFC Uerdingen 05
Eintracht Braunschweig
men.
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Kaiserslautern
men.
Chemnitzer
FSV Zwickau
men.
Unterhaching
SV Meppen
men.
Hallescher FC
TSV 1860 Munich
men.
Hansa Rostock
United Soccer League
North Carolina FC
men.
Charlotte Independens
Philadelphia Union 2
men.
Atlanta United 2
Regionalliga Bayern
Augsburg II
men.
Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen
men.
Schweinfurt
FC Nurnberg II
men.
TSV Aubstadt
FV Illertissen
men.
Greuther Fuerth II
SpVgg Bayreuth
men.
VfB Eichstätt
1860 Rosenheim
men.
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
men.
SV Schalding-Heining
TSV Buchbach
men.
TSV Rain am Lech
National
Pau
men.
Concarneau
Quevilly
men.
Lyon la Duchere
Red Star FC 93
men.
Boulogne
Toulon
men.
Le Puy
FC Villefranche
men.
Creteil
AS Beziers
men.
Cholet
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
men.
Bastia-Borgo
Dunkerque
men.
Avranches
Gazelec Ajaccio
men.
Laval
Relegation play-offs
Lokeren
men.
Roeselare
Super League
Young Boys
men.
FC Lugano
Basel
men.
Neuchatel Xamax
Luzern
men.
FC Thun
St Gallen
men.
Sion
Zurich
men.
Servette FC
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
men.
SCR Altach
SKN St. Polten
men.
Admira Wacker
WSG Swarovski Tirol
men.
Mattersburg
Liga MX
Atlеtico San Luis
men.
Pachuca
Atlas
men.
Monterrey
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
men.
Lafnitz
Austria Wina II
men.
Liefering
FC Dornbirn 1913
men.
Vorwärts Steyr
FC Juniors OÖ
men.
Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer AC
men.
Austria Lustenau
Ried
men.
Kapfenberger SV
SV Horn
men.
Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck
men.
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
NASIONAL CONFERENCE
Chesterfield
men.
Boreham Wood
Chorley
men.
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
men.
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
men.
Barrow
Ebbsfleet United
men.
AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town
men.
Woking
Hartlepool United
men.
Maidenhead United
Stockport
men.
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
men.
Bromley
Wrexham
men.
Dover Athletic
Aldershot Town
men.
Solihull Moors
Barnet
men.
Notts County
1st Division
Avangard Kursk
men.
SKA-Khabarovsk
Baltika
men.
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
men.
Fakel
Armavir
men.
Nizhny Novgorod
Luch Vladivostok
men.
Mordovya
Khimki
men.
Torpedo Moscow
FC Krasnodar 2
men.
Spartak Moscow II
Neftekhimik
men.
Chertanovo Moscow
Rotor Volgograd
men.
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Tom Tomsk
men.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Regionalliga Nord
SV Drochtersen/Assel
men.
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Hannover 96 II
men.
VfB Oldenburg
Heider SV
men.
Holstein Kiel II
Lubeck
men.
Hamburger SV II
Jeddeloh
men.
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha Berlin II
men.
Bischofswerdaer
Optik Rathenow
men.
Berliner
Altglienicke
men.
Union Furstenwalde
Auerbach
men.
Dynamo Berlin
Regionalliga Sudwest
Bahlinger SC
men.
TSG Balingen
FC 08 Homburg
men.
TSV Steinbach
Giessen
men.
Bayern Alzenau
Fc Piramasens
men.
Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach
men.
FSV Frankfurt
SSV Ulm 1846
men.
Saarbrucken
SV Elversberg
men.
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
VfR Aalen
men.
Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga West
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
men.
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Bonner
men.
TuS Haltern
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
men.
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fc Schalke 04 II
men.
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Koeln
men.
Rot Weiss Essen
Oberhausen
men.
FC Koln II
Verl
men.
Wuppertaler
SG Wattenscheid 09
men.
Rödinghausen
Lippstadt
men.
Borussia Dortmund II
Ascenso MX
Mineros de Zacatecas
08:00
Club Atlante
Tampico Madero
men.
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cimarrones de Sonora
10:00
Celaya
Cimarrones de Sonora
men.
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
African Nations Championship
Kamerun
men.
Zimbabwe
National Division
Milsami Orhei
men.
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Petrocub
men.
Sfintul Gheorghe
First League
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
men.
Zorya-Akademia Bilozirya
Balkany
men.
FC Mynai
Chornomorets Odesa
men.
Mykolaiv
Ingulets
men.
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kremin Kremenchuk
men.
Volyn Lutsk
Metalist Kharkiv
men.
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Obolon-Brovar
men.
Prikarpatye
Rukh Lviv
men.
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
Premier League
FC Caspiy
men.
Kairat Almaty
Okzhetpes
men.
Irtysh Pavlodar
Shakhter Karagandy
men.
Kaysar
Taraz
men.
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Tobol Kostanay
men.
Astana
Zhetysu
men.
Ordabasy
1st Liga
Chrobry Glogow
men.
Jastrzębie
GKS Belchatow
men.
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziadz
men.
Miedz Legnica
Podbeskidzie
men.
Puszcza Niepolomice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
men.
Odra Opole
Stal Mielec
men.
Stomil Olsztyn
Warta Poznan
men.
Termalica Nieciecza
Wigry Suwalki
men.
GKS Tychy
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
men.
Radomiak Radom
Liga Super
AEK Athens
men.
Aris Thessaloniki
Olympiakos Piraeus
men.
Panathinaikos
PAOK
men.
OFI
1 HNL
Istra 1961
men.
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb
men.
Slaven Belupo
Premier League
Desna Chernihiv
men.
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
men.
FC Oleksandriya
FK Lviv
men.
Dnipro-1
Olimpik Donetsk
men.
Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava
men.
Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
men.
Kolos Kovalivka
Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan
men.
Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk
men.
Cracovia Krakow
Legia Warszawa
men.
Arka Gdynia
LKS Lodz
men.
Jagiellonia
Piast Gliwice
men.
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow
men.
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
men.
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
men.
Korona Kielce
Airtricity League
Bohemians
men.
St Patricks Athletic
Derry City
men.
Cork City
Waterford F.C.
men.
Finn Harps
Shamrock Rovers
men.
Shelbourne
1st Division
Kolding IF
men.
Vejle
Allsvenskan
Orebro
men.
Djurgarden
Helsingborg
men.
Varbergs
Superettan
Osters
men.
Brage
AFC Eskilstuna
men.
Jonkopings Sodra
Akropolis
men.
Degerfors
GAIS Goteborg
men.
Halmstad
Challenge League
Aarau
men.
Lausanne-Sport
FC Chiasso
men.
Schaffhausen
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
men.
Winterthur
FC Vaduz
men.
Grasshopper
FC Wil
men.
Kriens
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
men.
Shamrock Rovers II
Drogheda United
men.
Galway United
UCD
men.
Athlone Town
Premier League
Chippa United
men.
Highlands Park
Orlando Pirates
men.
Baroka
Stellenbosch FC
men.
Cape Town City
Supersport United
men.
Polokwane City
A Lyga
FK Riteriai
men.
Suduva Marijampole
Kauno Zalgiris
men.
FK Panevezys
2. Liga
Dukla Praha
men.
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Baník Sokolov
men.
Pardubice
FK Fotbal Třinec
men.
Prostějov
MFK Chrudim
men.
Hradec Kralove
Lisen
men.
Vysocina Jihlava
1st League
Apollon Limassol
men.
Anorthosis
Doxa Katokopias
men.
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis Neon Paralimni
men.
Nea Salamis
Pafos FC
men.
Ethnikos Achnas
Liga I
FC Academica Clinceni
men.
Chindia Targoviste
CFR Cluj
men.
Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti
men.
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Astra Giurgiu
men.
Steaua Bucuresti
Voluntari
men.
CSMS Iasi
Gaz Metan Medias
men.
Botosani
Viitorul Constanta
men.
AFC Hermannstadt
Super Liga
Proleter Novi Sad
men.
Javor
Rad
men.
Vozdovac
Radnik Surdulica
men.
Radnicki Nis
Backa Topola
men.
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Beograd
men.
Cukaricki
Indjija
men.
Vojvodina
Macva
men.
Spartak Subotica
Napredak
men.
Mladost Lucani
Super Liga
FK Pohronie
men.
Sereď
FK Senica
men.
FC Nitra
Ruzomberok
men.
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
men.
Spartak Trnava
Dunajska Streda
men.
MSK Zilina
Vion Zl. Moravce
men.
AS Trencin
1st SNL
Aluminij
men.
NK Tabor Sežana
Mura
men.
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
men.
NK Bravo
Rudar Velenje
men.
NK Domzale
ND Triglav
men.
Maribor
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Haifa
men.
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
men.
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
men.
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
men.
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
men.
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
men.
Hapoel Raanana
Premier
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19:30
Neman
BATE
21:30
Rukh Brest
Dinamo Brest
23:30
Slavia Mozyr
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Borac Banja Luka
men.
Celik Zenica
FK Tuzla City
men.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bielina
men.
Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg
men.
Velež Mostar
Zeljeznicar
men.
Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski
men.
Sarajevo
Eliteserien
Stromsgodset
men.
Viking
Valerenga
men.
Molde
Virsliga
Riga
men.
Liepaja
Tukums 2000
men.
BFC Daugavpils
Metta
men.
Jelgava
Telekom 1st CFL
FC Podgorica
men.
KOM
Iskra Danilovgrad
men.
Buducnost Podgorica
OFK Titograd Podgorica
men.
Zeta
Rudar Pljevlja
men.
Petrovac
Sutjeska
men.
Grbalj
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Zalaegerszeg
men.
Puskas Academy
Debreceni
men.
Kaposvar
Ferencvaros
men.
Diosgyori
MeMezokovesd-Zori
men.
Paks
MOL Fehérvár FC
men.
Kisvárda F.C.
Ujpest
men.
Budapest Honved
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
men.
Kuressaare
Tulevik Viljandi
men.
Flora Tallinn
Prva Liga
Backa
men.
Radnicki Pirot
Dinamo Vranje
men.
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FC Zlatibor
men.
Buducnost Dobanovci
Metalac
men.
Novi Pazar
Radnicki 1923
men.
Zemun
Sindjelic Beograd
men.
Grafičar
Smederevo 1924
men.
Trayal Kruševac
Žarkovo
men.
Kolubara
Premier League
Qarabag
men.
Zira
Sabah fc
men.
Sumgayıt
Liga II
Universitatea Cluj
men.
Miercurea Ciuc
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
men.
FC Arges Pitesti
Concordia
men.
Gloria Buzău
CS Mioveni
men.
Petrolul Ploiesti
Daco-Getica BucureștiBucurești
men.
UTA Arad
Farul Constanța
men.
CSM Școlar Reșița
FC Politehnica Timișoara
men.
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Pandurii
men.
Dunarea Calarasi
Rapid Bucuresti
men.
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Sportul Snagov
0:0
Ripensia Timișoara
Liga III - Serie 1
Aerostar Bacau
men.
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
CMS Focsani 2007
men.
Foresta Suceava
FC Botosani II
0:0
Universitatea Dunarea
Otelul Galati
men.
CSM Bacau
Ozana Targu Neamt
men.
CSM Pascani
CS Sporting Liesti
men.
Bucovina Rădăuți
Stiinta Miroslava
men.
Husana Husi
Targu Secuiesc
men.
Somuz Falticeni
Liga III - Serie 2
FC Agricola Borcea
men.
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
CS Afumati
men.
CS Faurei
CS Medgidia
men.
Inainte Modelu
CS Tunari
men.
Recolta Cheorghe
Dacia Unirea Braila
men.
Poseidon Mai Limanu
Metalul Buzau
men.
FCSB II
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
men.
Axiopolis Cernavoda
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
men.
AS Mostistea Ulmu
Liga III - Serie 3
FCM Alexandria
men.
Flacăra Moreni
Progresul Spartac
men.
CS Blejoi
Tractorul Cetate
0:0
Universitatea Craiova II
Cetate Râșnov
men.
Unirea Bascov
Sporting Rosiori
men.
Balotesti
Astra Giurgiu II
men.
Voluntari II
FC Brasov
men.
CSM Slatina
FC Pucioasa
men.
Vediţa Coloneşti
Liga III - Serie 4
Poli Timisoara
men.
Dumbrăviţa
Cetate Deva
men.
Șoimii Lipova
Corvinul Hunedoara
men.
ACSO Filiasi
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
0:0
Național Sebiș
Flacăra Horezu
men.
Craiova 1948
Fortuna Becicherecu
men.
Viitorul Dăești
Gloria Cermei
men.
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
ACS Progresul Pecica
men.
ACS Ghiroda
Liga III - Serie 5
ACS Industria Galda
men.
Minaur Baia Mare
CS Luceafarul Oradea
men.
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
FC Zalău
men.
Sanmartin
Odorheiu Secuiesc
men.
ACS Comuna Recea
CS Sanatatea Cluj
men.
Arieșul 1907 Turda
Unirea Alba Iulia
men.
CFR Cluj II
Unirea Dej
men.
Gloria Bistrita
Viitorul Selimbar
men.
Avântul Reghin
Second Professional League
Chernomorets Balchik
men.
Neftochimic Burgas
Litex
men.
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
men.
Lokomotiv Sofia
Montana
men.
Spartak Varna
Pirin Blagoevgrad
men.
Kariana Erden
Pomorie
men.
Spartak Pleven
Septemvri Sofia
men.
CSKA 1948
Strumska Slava
men.
Botev Galabovo
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
men.
Ludogorets II
Liga Nacional
Siquinala
men.
C.S.D. Municipal
Liga Primer 2 Division 1