Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 31.01.2021

Premier league
Brighton
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
14:00
Leeds United
on TV
West Ham United
16:30
Liverpool
on TV
Bundesliga
FC Köln
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Wolfsburg
17:00
SC Freiburg
La Liga
Getafe
13:00
Alaves
Cadiz
15:15
Atletico Madrid
Granada
17:30
Celta Vigo
Barcelona
20:00
Athletic Club
Premier League 2 Division 2
Leeds U23
13:00
Sunderland U23
Serie A
Spezia
11:30
Udinese
Atalanta
14:00
Lazio
Cagliari
14:00
Sassuolo
Crotone
14:00
Genoa
Napoli
17:00
Parma
Roma
19:45
Verona
Ligue 1
Nice
12:00
Saint-Etienne
on TV
Angers
14:00
Nimes
Lorient
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
Brest
14:00
Metz
Strasbourg
14:00
Reims
Lille
16:00
Dijon
Nantes
20:00
AS Monaco
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
12:30
FC St. Pauli
SV Sandhausen
12:30
FC Nurnberg
VfL Bochum
12:30
Karlsruher SC
Eredivisie
Twente
11:15
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
13:30
PSV
Willem II
13:30
Emmen
ADO Den Haag
15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Az Alkmaar
15:45
Ajax
First Division A
Club Brugge
12:30
Standard Liege
Zulte-Waregem
15:00
Oostende
Anderlecht
17:15
Gent
St.Truiden
19:45
Cercle Brugge
Primeira Liga
FC Porto
16:00
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
Moreirense
16:00
SC Braga
Nacional
16:00
Famalicao
Portimonense
16:00
Boavista
Santa Clara
16:00
Belenenses
Sporting CP
16:00
Benfica
Tondela
16:00
Farense
Guimaraes
16:00
Maritimo
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
13:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol
SKN St. Polten
13:30
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
16:00
Rapid Wien
Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon
13:00
F.C. Cartagena
Espanyol
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Mirandes
17:15
Las Palmas
Tenerife
19:30
Fuenlabrada
Friendlies
USA
21:00
Serbia
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
14:00
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie
16:30
Legia Warszawa
A-League
Central Coast Mariners
05:00
Wellington Phoenix
Macarthur
07:00
Sydney
Super Lig
Alanyaspor
18:00
Sivasspor
Besiktas
18:00
Trabzonspor
Denizlispor
18:00
Goztepe
Erzurum BB
18:00
Ankaragucu
Fenerbahce
18:00
Rizespor
Gaziantep FK
18:00
Galatasaray
Genclerbirligi
18:00
Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00
Hatayspor
Kasimpasa
18:00
Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Super League
Young Boys
15:00
Sion
Basel
15:00
FC Lugano
Servette FC
15:00
Lausanne-Sport
1st League
Opava
13:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
13:00
Zlin
Banik Ostrava
15:00
Plzen
Slavia Praha
17:30
Jablonec
Serie A
Internacional
00:00
Red Bull Bragantino
Atletico GO
19:00
Sao Paulo
Coritiba
19:00
Gremio
Vasco da Gama
19:00
Bahia
Fluminense
23:30
Goias
Eerste Divisie
Go Ahead Eagles
11:15
Volendam
Cambuur
19:00
MVV Maastricht
Serie B
Chievo
14:00
Pescara
Cittadella
20:00
Cremonese
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Guadalajara
01:00
Juarez
Cruz Azul
03:00
Club Queretaro
Club Tijuana
03:06
Toluca
U.N.A.M. Pumas
18:00
Atlas
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
18:15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
LigaPro
U.D. Vilafranquense
11:15
Benfica B
Academica
14:00
Viseu
FC Porto B
15:00
Varzim
Casa Pia A.C.
17:00
Leixoes
Swedish cup
Newroz
16:00
Umeå FC
Seria C Girone B
Perugia
11:30
Arezzo
Feralpisalo
14:00
Matelica
Fermana
14:00
Sudtirol
Gubbio
16:30
Sambenedettese
Padova
16:30
Fano Alma J.
Virtus Verona
16:30
Imolese
Ravenna
16:30
Legnago Salus
Seria C Group А
Renate
11:30
Grosseto
Albinoleffe
14:00
Pergolettese
Juventus U23
14:00
Giana Erminio
Lecco
14:00
Livorno
Pistoiese
14:00
Como
Pro Vercelli
14:00
Pro Patria
Lucchese
16:30
Novara
Seria C Girone C
Juve Stabia
11:30
Vibonese
Avellino
14:00
Viterbese
Catania
14:00
Monopoli
Ternana
14:00
Paganese
Trapani
Post
Catanzaro
Virtus Francavilla
14:00
Turris
Potenza
14:00
Ssd Palermo
Potenza
14:00
Palermo
Cavese
16:30
Bisceglie
Liga De Expansion MX
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
23:00
Tampico Madero
Second Division B
RFC Seraing
15:00
Club Brugge (U23)
Westerlo
19:00
Lierse
Liga I
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
Viitorul Constanta
Botosani
18:00
AFC Hermannstadt
UTA Arad
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Super League
OFI
13:00
AEK Athens
PAOK
15:15
Panetolikos
Pas Giannina
15:15
Atromitos Athinon
Apollon Smirnis
17:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primera A
Patriotas
21:00
Chicó
Deportivo Cali
21:00
Envigado
Millonarios
21:00
Once Caldas
Deportes Tolima
21:00
La Equidad
Junior
21:00
America de Cali
Bucaramanga
21:00
Independiente Medellin
Rionegro
21:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Atletico Nacional
21:00
Deportivo Pereira
Jaguares
21:00
Alianza Petrolera
V.League 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
10:00
Binh Dinh
Than Quang Ninh
11:00
Ho Chi Minh City
Viettel
12:15
Becamex Binh Duong
New Zealand Premiership
Wanderers Sc
00:00
Canterbury United
Hawkes Bay United
01:00
Auckland City FC
Eastern Suburbs
03:00
Wellington Phoenix
3rd Liga
MSV Duisburg
12:00
Lubeck
TSV 1860 Munich
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang
Post
Persipura Jayapura
PSS Sleman
Post
Persela Lamongan
Regionalliga Northeast
BSG Chemie Leipzig
12:30
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30
Union Furstenwalde
Chemnitzer
12:30
Auerbach
Energie Cottbus
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Luckenwalde
12:30
Babelsberg 03
Hertha Berlin II
12:30
Dynamo Berlin
Optik Rathenow
12:30
Viktoria Berlin
Altglienicke
12:30
Lichtenberg 47
Berliner
12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer
12:30
FC Germania Halberstadt
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Albania Superliga
Apolonia Fier
12:45
KF Tirana
KF Laçi
12:45
Teuta Durrës
Partizani
15:45
KF Vllaznia
Regionalliga North Group - North
Hamburger SV II
Post
Holstein Kiel II
Regionalliga North Group - South
VfB Oldenburg
Post
VfV Hildesheim
Oberneuland
Post
Hannoverscher SC
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Zalaegerszeg
13:10
Paks
Diosgyori
15:15
Budafoki MTE
Indian Super League
Hyderabad
11:30
Chennaiyin
Mohun Bagan
14:00
Kerala Blasters
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
16:05
HNK Gorica
1. Lig
Umraniyespor
10:30
Samsunspor
Boluspor
13:00
Adana Demirspor
Menemen Belediye
13:00
Giresunspor
Bursaspor
16:00
Altinordu
Greece Football League
Apollon Larissa F.C.
13:00
Panachaiki
1st League
APOEL
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
AEL Limassol
16:30
Pafos FC
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Békéscsaba
12:00
Ajka
Budaörs
12:00
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Csákvár
12:00
Vasas
Dorogi FC
12:00
Debreceni EAC
Nyiregyhaza
12:00
Soroksar
Szentlőrinc
12:00
Szeged-Csanád
Szombathelyi Haladas
16:00
Gyirmot SE
Debreceni VSC
16:00
Siofok
Kazincbarcika
16:00
Kaposvar
Gyori ETO
17:30
Pécsi MFC
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Pérez Zeledón
21:00
Jicaral Sercoba
C.S. Herediano
21:00
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
21:00
C.S. Cartaginés
San Carlos
21:00
Sporting San Jose
Santos de Guapiles
21:00
Guadalupe F.C.
Limón F.C.
21:00
Municipal Grecia
Saudi Professional League
Al Raed
12:45
Dhamk
Al Qadsiah
15:00
Al Wehda Club
Al Ahli Jeddah
17:10
Al Batin
Premier League
Baroka
13:30
Cape Town City
Chippa United
13:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sundowns
13:30
Chippa United
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Celta Vigo II
11:00
Pontevedra
Compostela
11:00
Coruxo
Deportivo La Coruna
11:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Salamanca CF UDS
11:00
Guijuelo
Zamora
11:00
Racing Ferrol
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Covadonga
11:00
Valladolid II
Cultural Leonesa
11:00
Lealtad
Marino de Luanco
11:00
Oviedo B
Numancia
11:00
Sporting Gijon II
Langreo
11:00
Burgos CF
Segunda Division B Group II - А
Leioa
11:00
Arenas de Getxo
Alavés B
11:00
Racing Santander
Athletic Club II
11:00
Portugalete
Barakaldo
11:00
SD Amorebieta
Laredo
11:00
Real Sociedad II
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Calahorra
11:00
UD Mutilvera
Ejea
11:00
Ebro
Osasuna II
11:00
Haro Deportivo
SD Logrones
11:00
Izarra
Tudelano
11:00
SD Tarazona
Segunda Division B Group III - А
AE Prat
11:00
Barcelona B
Hospitalet
11:00
Llagostera
FC Andorra
11:00
UE Cornellà
Lleida Esportiu
11:00
Badalona
UE Olot
11:00
Gimnastic
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Levante II
11:00
Pena Deportiva
Hercules
11:00
Valencia Mestalla
Orihuela
11:00
Atzeneta UE
UD Ibiza
11:00
Alcoyano
Villarreal B
11:00
La Nucia
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
CD Marino
11:00
Algeciras
Las Palmas Atlético
11:00
Recreativo Huelva
Marbella
11:00
UD Tamaraceite
Linense
11:00
Cádiz B
San Fernando
11:00
Atlético Sanluqueño
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Lorca Deportiva
11:00
Betis II
Granada II
11:00
Linares
Sevilla Atletico
11:00
Real Murcia
UCAM Murcia
11:00
Cordoba
Yeclano Deportivo
11:00
Ejido
Segunda Division B Group V- А
Atletico Madrid II
11:00
Atlético Baleares
Internacional de Madrid
11:00
SS Reyes
Navalcarnero
11:00
Getafe B
Poblense
11:00
Las Rozas CF
Real Madrid II
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Badajoz
11:00
Extremadura
Talavera de La Reina
11:00
UD Socuellamos CF
Villanovense
11:00
Melilla
Villarrobledo
11:00
Don Benito
Mérida UD
11:00
Villarrubia
Premier league Malta
Gzira United
13:00
Valletta
Birkirkara
17:00
Lija Athletic
Tanzania Premier League
KMC
14:00
Kagera Sugar
Young Africans
14:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Dodoma Jiji
14:00
Polisi Tanzania
Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United
15:00
Kano Pillars
Dakkada Fc
15:00
Warri Wolves
Enyimba
15:00
Katsina United
Ifeanyi Uba
15:00
Wikki Tourists
Jigawa Stars
15:00
Heartland
Lobi Stars
15:00
Abia Warriors
Mfm Fc
15:00
Kwara United
Plateau United
15:00
Nasarawa United
Rivers United
15:00
Adamawa United
Sunshine Stars
15:00
Enugu Rangers
Campionato Primavera 1
Fiorentina (U19)
09:30
Inter Milan U19
Roma U19
11:30
Torino (U19)
Empoli (U19)
12:00
Genoa (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..