Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 28.01.2021

Indian Super League
Hyderabad
19:30
Bengaluru Fc
on TV
Premier league
Brighton
0:0
Fulham
on TV
Everton
1:1
Leicester City
on TV
Manchester United
1:2
Sheffield United
on TV
Serie A
Juventus
Post
Napoli
Coppa Italy
Juventus
4:0
SPAL
Copa del Rey
Almeria
5:4
Pen
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
1:2
Barcelona
Navalcarnero
23:30
Granada
Ligue 1
Lorient
3:2
Dijon
Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
4:1
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
1:2
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
3:0
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
23:15
Twente
Super League
Young Boys
Post
Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano
Post
Servette FC
First Division A
Sporting Charleroi
1:1
OH Leuven
Gent
1:1
St.Truiden
Cercle Brugge
23:15
Club Brugge
Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC
0:3
LASK Linz
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
2:0
Hamilton Academical
Hibernian
0:1
Rangers
Livingston
2:0
Kilmarnock
Copa Portugal
Maritimo
1:3
AET
Estoril
Championship
Middlesbrough
0:3
Rotherham United
Coventry City
2:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
2:2
Cardiff City
Swansea City
1:1
Brentford
England National League
Maidenhead United
4:2
Yeovil Town
Notts County
2:0
Solihull Moors
Campeonato Carioca
Friburguense
1:2
America-RJ
Nova Iguacu
1:0
Americano Campos
Sampaio Correa Rj
0:1
Ad Cabofriense
Liga De Expansion MX
Mineros de Zacatecas
1:2
Pumas Tabasco
Cancun
1:2
Atletico Morelia
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2:1
Tapatio
Super League
Panetolikos
20:45
Atromitos Athinon
Primera División
Penarol
1:2
Defensor Sporting
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:1
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
22:30
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
23:45
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara
0:0
Bali United Pusam
Persik Kediri
0:0
Madura United
2nd Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg
0:1
Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher SC
1:0
Hannover 96
SC Paderborn 07
1:1
Holstein Kiel
Premier League
Qarabag
17:30
Sabail
African Nations Championship
Tanzania
2:2
Guinea
Namibia
0:0
Zambia
Friendlies
CSKA Moscow
15:30
Real Murcia
PFC Sochi
16:30
Cukaricki
Rostov
16:30
Marbella
FC Ufa
16:30
Spartak Subotica
Midtjylland
17:30
Silkeborg
Nordsjaelland
17:30
Fremad Amager
Kolding IF
18:30
Sonderjyske
Slavia Sofia
18:30
Irtysh Omsk
Nizhny Novgorod
19:00
Drita
Nordsjaelland
19:30
Naestved
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
16:30
Mafra
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Budafoki MTE
0:3
Ferencvaros
Copa Diego Armando Maradona - Sudamerica
Velez Sarsfield
Post
Banfield
Premier league Malta
Floriana FC
1:2
Lija Athletic
Scottish Championship
Morton
2:2
Inverness Ct
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
20:30
Chindia Targoviste
CFR Cluj
23:30
Astra Giurgiu
Premier League
National Bank of Egypt
18:00
El Geish
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Post
Ghazl El Mahalla
Zamalek
Post
Al Ahly
Zamalek
23:00
Misr El Makasa
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Santos de Guapiles
0:3
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
4:0
Sporting San Jose
Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1:0
Estudiantes B.A.
Atletico De Rafaela
0:2
Platense
Liga Nacional
Guastatoya
22:30
Xelaju
Primera B
Deportes Melipilla
1:1
Rangers de Talca
Lowland League
Gretna 2008
Post
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Extremadura
0:0
Don Benito
Copa Colombia
Quindio
0:1
Independiente Medellin
Campionato Primavera 1
Inter Milan U19
17:30
Genoa (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..