Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Football today | Upcoming football matches with odds

Indian Super League
Goa
19:30
Chennaiyin
on TV
Premier league
West Ham United
18:30
Fulham
on TV
Liverpool
18:30
Crystal Palace
on TV
Arsenal
21:00
Aston Villa
on TV
Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98
19:00
SC Freiburg
on TV
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00
Werder Bremen
on TV
Serie A
Bologna
0:0
Monza
on TV
Napoli
16:00
Frosinone
on TV
Sassuolo
18:30
AC Milan
on TV
Udinese
21:30
Roma
on TV
La Liga
Cadiz
0:1
Barcelona
on TV
Las Palmas
17:30
Sevilla
on TV
Granada
19:45
Alaves
on TV
Athletic Club
22:00
Villarreal
on TV
Ligue 1
Rennes
1:2
Toulouse
Le Havre
16:30
Nantes
Clermont Foot 63
18:30
Montpellier
Eredivisie
Almere City
2:3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles
15:45
Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
18:00
Feyenoord
Utrecht
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax
20:15
Twente
NEC Nijmegen
23:30
PEC Zwolle
Super Lig
Pendikspor
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
18:30
Antalyaspor
Hatayspor
18:30
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Fatih Karagumruk
21:30
Fenerbahce
Super League
St Gallen
5:1
Yverdon
Basel
17:45
Servette FC
Young Boys
20:00
Luzern
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
20:00
Winterthur
Primeira Liga
Estoril
0:1
SC Braga
Estrela da Amadora
20:00
Rio Ave
Arouca
22:30
Boavista
Portimonense
22:30
Casa Pia A.C.
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
16:30
Rangers
Premier league
Gazovik Orenburg
14:30
Nizhny Novgorod
Ural
16:45
Dinamo Moscow
Fakel
19:15
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
21:30
Rubin
J. League
Gamba Osaka
2:1
90+'
Sagan Tosu
Serie A
Criciuma
1:1
Juventude
Internacional
2:1
Bahia
Sao Paulo
1:2
Fortaleza
Fluminense
2:2
Red Bull Bragantino
Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers
2:2
FC Los Angeles
on TV
New York City
2:0
New England Revolution
on TV
New York Red Bulls
0:0
Chicago Fire
on TV
Charlotte FC
3:2
Toronto FC
on TV
Montreal Impact
2:1
Cincinnati
on TV
DC United
2:3
Orlando City
on TV
FC Dallas
0:0
Seattle Sounders
on TV
Minnesota United
1:2
Houston Dynamo
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
2:3
Inter Miami
on TV
Real Salt Lake
0:0
Columbus Crew
on TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
1:3
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
0:3
Colorado Rapids
on TV
1. Division
Valerenga
20:30
Stabaek
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Genk
1:1
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
17:00
Antwerp
Anderlecht
22:00
Union S.Gilloise
A-League
Melbourne City
8:0
Perth Glory
First Division A Europa Conference League Playoff
Kortrijk
19:30
Sporting Charleroi
OH Leuven
22:45
Gent
ALKA Superliga
Vejle
17:30
Randers
Lyngby
17:30
Hvidovre
Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz
16:00
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia
18:30
Cracovia Krakow
Gornik Zabrze
21:00
Slask Wroclaw
Austria play-offs
Hartberg
18:00
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
20:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Play-offs
Fredericia
17:30
Sonderjyske
Aarhus
19:30
Brondby
Midtjylland
21:30
Copenhagen
Liga MX
Pachuca
0:1
Guadalajara
Club America
5:1
Toluca
Monterrey
3:3
UANL Tigres
Copa De La Profesional
Tigre
0:1
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracan
4:0
Atletico Tucuman
1 HNL
Hajduk Split
20:00
NK Osijek
Istra 1961
22:30
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Vorskla Poltava
15:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
18:00
Chornomorets Odesa
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
20:30
Kolos Kovalivka
Challenge League
FC Wil
17:45
Stade Nyonnais
Greece play-offs
Panathinaikos
19:30
Lamia
AEK Athens
23:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Super League
Changchun Yatai
1:0
33'
Chengdu Qianbao
Tianjin Teda
16:30
Meizhou Hakka
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
17:05
Qingdao Youth Island
Shanghai Port
17:05
Shandong Luneng
Qingdao Jonoon
17:05
Hangzhou Greentown
Sichuan Jiuniu
17:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Primera División
CA Cerro
0:0
Fenix
Deportivo Maldonado
0:1
Cerro Largo
Rampla Juniors
18:30
Racing Montevideo
Defensor Sporting
23:30
River Plate Montevideo
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem
21:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
22:15
Maccabi Bnei Raina
FC Ashdod
22:30
Maccabi Netanya
Primera
Union Espanola
4:2
Everton De Vina
Deportes Iquique
2:3
Universidad Catolica
O'Higgins
22:00
Huachipato
Universidad de Chile
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Igman Konjic
16:30
Posusje
Zeljeznicar
23:30
Sarajevo
Urvalsdeild
HK Kopavogs
22:30
Akraness
Eliteserien
Viking
18:00
Brann
Odd Ballklubb
20:30
Sandefjord
Molde
20:30
Kristiansund BK
Tromso
20:30
Haugesund
Rosenborg
20:30
Ham Kam
Lillestrom
22:45
Bodo Glimt
Virsliga
Valmieras
18:30
Liepaja
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
2:1
Tacuary
Club General B Caballero
1:2
Club Nacional
Meistriliga
Parnu Vaprus
17:00
Flora Tallinn
Kalju Nomme
19:30
Paide Linnameeskond
Cyprus play-offs
Asil Lisis
19:00
Peyia 2014
Digenis Akritas M.
19:00
PO Xylotympou 2006
Enad P. Chrisohous
19:00
Akritas Chlorakas
Ermis
19:00
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
19:00
PAEEK
Pafos FC
19:30
APOEL
Aris Limassol
21:30
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
22:00
Omonia Nicosia
First Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
19:30
Krumovgrad
Beroe
22:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2nd Bundesliga
Schalke 04
2:0
FC Nurnberg
FC St. Pauli
17:00
SV Elversberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
17:00
Hannover 96
Magdeburg
17:00
Hamburger SV
Segunda Division
Levante
1:2
SD Amorebieta
Oviedo
17:30
Mirandes
FC Andorra
19:45
Eibar
Albacete
19:45
Tenerife
Burgos
22:00
Santander
Real Zaragoza
22:00
Elche
Morocco Botola
Hassania Agadir
2:2
Mouloudia Oujda
Olympic Safi
21:30
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Moghreb Tetouan
23:30
Ittihad Tanger
Kazakhstan Cup - Round of 16
Akademiya Ontustik
14:30
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Taraz
14:30
Ordabasy
Yelimay
16:30
Shakhter Karagandy
Aktobe
16:30
Zhetysu
Premier League
Sabail
18:00
Kapaz
Sabah fc
20:30
Qarabag
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Alianza Atletico
2:0
Union Comercio
Melgar
2:0
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Boys
1:2
Universitario de Deportes
Cesar Vallejo
23:30
Comerciantes Unidos
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Shkendija Tetovo
18:30
Sileks
Rabotnicki
18:30
Vardar Skopje
FC Struga
18:30
Bregalnica Stip
1. Lig
Tuzlaspor
16:00
Goztepe
Sanliurfaspor
18:30
Bandirmaspor
Kocaelispor
21:30
Giresunspor
Primera A
Fortaleza FC
2:0
Once Caldas
Independiente Santa Fe
0:0
Atletico Nacional
Junior
1:1
Envigado
Deportivo Pereira
0:0
Jaguares
3rd Liga
Jahn Regensburg
17:00
TSV 1860 Munich
Arminia Bielefeld
20:00
Rot Weiss Essen
Freiburg II
23:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ecuador - First Division
Macara
0:0
Orense SC
Emelec
2:0
Cumbaya
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
23:30
Independiente del Valle
Prva Liga
Mladost Novi Sad
19:30
Kolubara
Indjija
19:30
Radnicki Beograd
Metalac
21:30
Proleter Novi Sad
1st League
Zlin
18:30
Pardubice
Banik Ostrava
18:30
Karvina
Sigma Olomouc
18:30
Jablonec
Plzen
21:30
Slavia Praha
Super Liga
Vojvodina Novi Sad
20:00
Backa Topola
Napredak
20:00
Radnik Surdulica
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Cukaricki
22:45
Partizan Beograd
LigaPro
Pacos Ferreira
15:30
Nacional
Mafra
18:30
Feirense
FC Porto B
20:00
Oliveirense
Leixoes
20:00
Torreense
Premier
Naftan
16:30
Smorgon
Shakhter Soligorsk
18:30
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Brest
20:30
FC Minsk
Erste Liga
Lafnitz
14:00
Amstetten
Sturm Graz 2
14:00
SV Horn
Allsvenskan
Kalmar
17:30
IFK Goteborg
Norrkoping
17:30
GAIS Goteborg
Djurgarden
20:00
Sirius
Eerste Divisie
VVV Venlo
20:15
Groningen
1st Division
Longford Town
0:3
Bray Wanderers
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MTK Budapest
17:30
Diosgyori
Zalaegerszeg
20:00
Ferencvaros
MeMezokovesd-Zori
22:15
Puskas Academy
2nd SNL
Jadran Dekani
20:30
Tolmin
Dravinja Kostroj
20:30
Beltinci
Nafta Lendava
21:30
NK Brinje Grosuplje
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
16:30
Bucaspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
17:30
Adiyaman FK
Van Spor
17:30
Altinordu
Afjet Afyonspor
17:30
Ankara Demirspor
Kirklarelispor
17:30
Serik Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor
17:30
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK
2.Lig Red Group
76 Igdir Belediyespor
17:30
Belediye Derincespor
Fethiyespor
17:30
Isparta 32 Spor
24 Erzincanspor
17:30
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
17:30
Amedspor
Somaspor
17:30
Uşakspor
Denizlispor
17:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Inegolspor
17:30
Karaman Belediyespor
Taiwan Premier League
Tainan City
13:00
Taichung Futuro
Ming Chuan
16:00
Tatung F.C.
K League 1
Suwon FC
1:0
Daejon Citizen
Incheon United
1:0
33'
Daegu FC
Esiliiga
Viimsi JK
15:00
Elva
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Sud America
1:2
Oriental
La Luz
0:1
Juventud
Uruguay Montevideo
21:00
Albion FC
Bundesliga (W)
Nuremberg (W)
17:30
SGS Essen (W)
MSV Duisburg (W)
22:00
Bayern Munich (W)
2 NHL
BSK Bijelo Brdo
17:30
Sibenik
Solin
20:00
HNK Vukovar 1991
Croatia Zmijavci
20:00
Cibalia
Premier league Malta
Balzan
17:30
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
17:30
Gudja United
Hibernians
19:45
Valletta
National Division
Zimbru Chisinau
20:30
Petrocub
League 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0:0
HT'
Jiangxi Liansheng
Suzhou Dongwu
1:0
33'
Shanghai Jiading
Chongqing Tongliang Long
17:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Almagro
1:1
Defensores Unidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
2:3
Aldosivi
Chaco For Ever
2:0
Atletico De Rafaela
Agropecuario
0:0
Estudiantes B.A.
Alvarado
0:1
Deportivo Maipu
All Boys
1:0
Talleres Remedios
Deportivo Morón
0:2
Colon Santa Fe
Tristan Suarez
23:00
Quilmes
Arsenal Sarandi
23:30
San Telmo
Second Division B
S.K. Beveren
17:00
Beerschot
Standard Liege U23
19:30
RFC Seraing
Patro Maasmechelen
22:45
Oostende
1st Liga
Lechia Gdansk
16:10
Termalica Nieciecza
Znicz Pruszkow
18:30
GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie
21:30
Polonia Warszawa
A Lyga
FC Džiugas Telšiai
15:30
FA Šiauliai
FK Panevezys
17:30
Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris
20:55
Dainava Alytus
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
UAI Urquiza
1:1
Deportivo Laferrere
CS Deportivo Liniers
1:0
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
0:1
Atletico Fenix
Flandria
2:1
Midland
Argentino de Merlo
1:4
Deportivo Armenio
Dock Sud
3:1
Los Andes
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Juventud Unida Univ.
2:0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Atlético Camioneros
23:30
Ciudad de Bolivar
Serie B
Venezia
19:45
Brescia
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
13:45
Kromeriz
Slovan Varnsdorf
20:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3:3
Atletico Morelia
K League 2
Jeonnam Dragons
1:1
Ansan Greeners
Chungnam Asan
0:0
33'
Cheonan City
Suwon Bluewings
1:0
33'
Gimpo Citizen
Romania Liga II Playoffs
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
13:30
SCM Gloria Buzău
Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II
16:30
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
17:30
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Teutonia Ottensen
17:30
FC St. Pauli II
Bremer SV
18:30
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Northeast
BSG Chemie Leipzig
16:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hansa Rostock II
16:30
Babelsberg 03
Hertha Berlin II
16:30
Luckenwalde
Regionalliga Southwest
Mainz 05 II
17:30
VfB Stuttgart II
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
1:2
C.D. Marathón
Real C.D. España
0:1
CD Victoria
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Osasuna II
15:30
Sabadell
SD Tarazona
19:30
Gimnastic
S. D. Ponferradina
19:30
SD Logrones
Celta Vigo II
22:30
Lugo
Unionistas de Salamanca
22:30
Barcelona B
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Atlético Baleares
15:30
UD Ibiza
Real Murcia
15:30
Melilla
AD Ceuta FC
15:30
Linares
Recreativo Huelva
21:30
Real Madrid II
Atletico Madrid II
21:30
Malaga
Antequera CF
23:30
Atlético Sanluqueño
Castellón
23:30
Granada II
Superettan
Trelleborg
16:30
Sandvikens IF
Helsingborg
18:30
Utsiktens
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
18:30
Maribor
Mura
21:00
Luka Koper
NK Domzale
23:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra
19:30
Al Masry
Ismaily
22:30
Future FC
Greece Super League 2 Group
Kalamata
18:30
Kallithea
Ionikos
18:30
Ilioupolis
Greece Super League 2 Group A
AEK Athens B
17:30
Levadiakos
Niki Volou
18:30
Makedonikos Neapolis
Eolikos
18:30
Kozani
PAOK B
18:30
Anagennisi Karditsa
Kampaniakos
18:30
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
First League Relegation group
Khust
16:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
Metalist Kharkiv
17:30
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Arsenal Tivat
17:30
Sutjeska
2nd League
Berane
19:30
Grbalj
Segunda Divisin
Carlos Stein
Post
Molinos El Pirata
Alianza Universidad
Post
Deportivo LLacubamba
Deportivo Binacional
Post
Ayacucho Fc
Deportivo Municipal
Post
Deportivo Coopsol
Universidad San Martin
Post
Academia Cantolao
Pastoreo
18:30
Independiente F.B.C.
Ayacucho Fc
21:00
Universidad San Martin
Segunda Division
Academia Anzoategui
1:1
Maritimo
Real Frontera
1:0
Yaracuyanos
Heroes De Falcon
1:1
Trujillanos
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Pécsi MFC
20:30
Tiszakcske
Kazincbarcika
20:30
Nyiregyhaza
Ajka
20:30
Csákvár
Budafoki MTE
20:30
Gyori ETO
Szeged-Csanád
20:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
MTE 1904
20:30
Budapest Honved
Soroksar
20:30
Siofok
Primera B PB Apertura
Boca Juniors de Cali
2:0
Tigres
Unión Magdalena
2:0
Atletico FC
Faroe Islands Premier League
Forge FC
2:1
Cavalry Fc
Pacific Fc
1:0
Hfx Wanderers
Vikingur Gota
19:30
Skala
HB Torshavn
19:30
Klaksvik
EB/Streymur
21:30
If Fuglafjordur
NSI Runavik
23:30
B36 Torshavn
K League 3
Yangpyeong FC
1:1
Gangneung City FC
Busan Transport.Corp
1:3
Hwaseong Fc
Yeoju Sejong
1:5
Gyeongju Khnp
Ulsan Citizen
0:2
Siheung Citizen
Albania Superliga
KF Egnatia
18:30
Partizani
Dinamo Tirana
21:30
KF Erzeni
Armenian Premier League
West Armenia
17:30
Shirak
First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke
18:30
Hoogstraten
Tienen
18:30
URSL Vise
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18:30
OH Leuven U23
Ur Namur
18:30
Temse
Seria C Girone B
Olbia
17:30
Pescara
Pineto
17:30
Juventus U23
Fermana
17:30
Lucchese
Virtus Entella
19:45
SPAL
Matelica
19:45
Sestri Levante
Carrarese
22:00
Rimini
Gubbio
22:00
Pontedera
Seria C Group
Padova
2:0
Atalanta (U23)
Virtus Verona
1:2
Pergolettese
Giana Erminio
17:30
Triestina
Mantova
22:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Seria C Girone C
Casertana
22:00
Picerno
Latina
22:00
Turris
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Municipal Grecia
0:1
Deportivo Saprissa
Puntarenas
2:1
Sporting San Jose
C.S. Cartaginés
3:1
San Carlos
Santos de Guapiles
0:4
C.S. Herediano
Pérez Zeledón
0:1
Alajuelense
Belarusian First League
Baranavichy
17:30
Lokomotiv Gomel
Romania Liga I Relegation
Universitatea Cluj
1:2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Botosani
16:00
Craiova 1948
Dinamo Bucuresti
20:45
CSMS Iasi
Romania Liga I - Championship
CFR Cluj
23:30
FCSB
Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars
20:30
Heart of Lions
Dreams F.C.
20:30
Asante Kotoko
Nsoatreman
20:30
Great Olympics
Nations FC
20:30
Bofoakwa Tano
FC Samartex
20:30
Berekum Chelsea
Bechem United
20:30
Real Tamale United
Medeama
20:30
Legon Cities FC
Guatemala Liga Nacional
C.S.D. Municipal
1:0
Xinabajul
Deportivo Mixco
0:0
Cobán Imperial
Antigua
1:0
Xelaju
Zacapa
2:0
Coatepeque
Tunisia - Playoffs
Monastirienne
22:00
Esperance
Cup - Quarter-finals
TS Galaxy F.C.
18:30
Chippa United
Venezuela Primera division - Final stage
Portuguesa
3:2
Estudiantes de Mérida
Angostura
2:1
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Primera division Clausura
Asuila
4:2
Luis Angel Firpo
Santa Tecla
1:1
Alianza
C.D. FAS
0:2
Dragón
England Womens Super League
Arsenal (W)
23:15
Bristol City (W)
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Umeå FC
16:30
Karlstad BK
FBK Karlstad
19:30
IFK Stocksund
Hammarby Talang FF
19:30
Assyriska
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Norrby
19:30
Ariana FC
Torns IF
19:30
Oskarshamns AIK
FC Trollhattan
20:30
Tvååkers IF
Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange
19:30
US Mondorf Les Bains
Jeunesse Esch
19:30
Una Strassen
Wiltz
19:30
CS Fola Esch
Union Titus Pétange
19:30
UN Kaerjeng 97
Victoria Rosport
19:30
Mondercange
Progres Niederkorn
19:30
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Group 2
Tver Fc
16:30
Irkutsk
Dinamo Vologda
17:30
Zvezda St Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
18:30
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
3:0
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kvant Obninsk
16:30
Strogino Moscow
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
16:30
Zenit Penza
Kolomna
16:30
Arsenal Tula 2
FC Salyut Belgorod
16:30
Kompozit
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Arendal
17:30
Flekkeroy
Kvik Halden
18:00
Sotra
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Kjelsas
17:30
FK Gjøvik-Lyn
Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petržalka 1898
14:00
Dolny Kubin
Slovan 2
14:00
Zilina 2
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
14:00
Tatran Presov
Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz
3:0
Universidad De Concepcion
Santiago Wanderers
1:1
Barnechea
San Marcos de Arica
0:1
Rangers de Talca
J2 League
Blaublitz Akita
0:0
Fagiano Okayama
Yokohama FC
2:0
Fujieda Myfc
Roasso Kumamoto
3:3
Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi
4:0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Japan J3 League
Vanraure Hachinohe
0:1
Fc Imabari
Kataller Toyama
2:0
Gainare Tottori
Omiya Ardija
1:1
Azul Claro Numazu
Grulla Morioka
0:1
FC Osaka
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1:1
Kamatamare Sanuki
Zweigen Kanazawa
3:1
Yscc
Fc Gifu
1:2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Fc Ryukyu
3:0
HT'
Nagano Parceiro
Poland II liga
Wisla Pulawy
15:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Zaglebie lubin II
19:30
Radunia Stezyca
GKS Jastrzębie
20:30
Skra Czestochowa
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
ADO Den Haag (W)
15:45
Heerenveen (W)
Spain Primera Division Women
Athletic Bilbao (W)
15:30
Atletico Madrid (W)
Granadilla Tenerife (W)
17:30
Madrid CFF (W)
Valencia (W)
20:30
Levante (W)
Real Madrid (W)
22:30
Granada CF (W)
Italy Serie A Women
Pomigliano Calcio (W)
16:00
Como 2000 (W)
AC Milan (W)
18:30
Napoli (W)
France Division 1 Women
Bordeaux (W)
18:00
FC Fleury 91 (W)
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Compostela
20:00
Pontevedra
RS Gimnastica
20:30
Langreo
Deportivo La Coruna II
20:30
Guijuelo
Covadonga
21:00
Oviedo B
Zamora
21:30
Valladolid II
Marino de Luanco
21:30
Racing Santander B
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
CD Brea
15:30
Gernika
Deportivo Aragón
15:30
San Juan
Alavés B
15:30
Arenas de Getxo
Barbastro
20:30
Tudelano
Izarra
20:30
Calahorra
Logrones
21:30
Real Sociedad C
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
SD Formentera
14:30
Sant Andreu
Lleida Esportiu
15:30
Penya Independent
Espanyol B
15:30
CE Andratx
Atlético Saguntino
15:30
La Nucia
Pena Deportiva
15:30
CE Europa
Valencia Mestalla
15:30
Torrent CF
CE Manresa
16:00
Hercules
Alzira
21:30
Terrassa
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
Mar Menor
15:30
UCAM Murcia
CD San Roque de Lepe
15:30
Vélez CF
Linense
20:30
El Palo
Yeclano Deportivo
21:30
Betis II
Águilas FC
21:30
La Union
Marbella
21:30
Sevilla Atletico
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
Getafe B
15:00
SS Reyes
Numancia
15:30
UD San Fernando
CD Atletico Paso
15:30
Talavera de La Reina
Illescas
15:30
CDE Ursaria
Villanovense
15:30
Union Adarve
UD Montijo
16:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
Badajoz
20:30
Mensajero
Navalcarnero
20:30
CD Guadalajara
AD Llerenense
21:00
Cacereño
1st Division
Sokol Saratov
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
Arsenal Tula
19:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Pfc Kuban
21:30
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Rodina
22:00
Leningradets
USL Championship
Loudoun United
2:1
Memphis 901 FC
Indy Eleven
2:4
Charleston Battery
San Antonio
0:0
Orange County SC
El Paso Locomotive
2:3
Oakland Roots
Sacramento Republic
1:1
FC Tulsa
Monterey Bay FC
3:1
Las Vegas Lights FC
Phoenix Rising
1:0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
USL LEAGUE ONE
Forward Madison
2:2
Richmond Kickers
Central Valley Fuego FC
2:4
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Campionato Primavera 1
Lazio (U19)
14:15
Lecce (U19)
Fiorentina (U19)
16:30
Torino (U19)
Sampdoria (U19)
18:30
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..