Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Football today | Upcoming football matches with odds

FIFA Club World Cup - 1/2 Finals
Flamengo
2:3
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Indian Super League
East Bengal
19:30
Northeast United
on TV
Indian I-Legue
Real Kashmir
4:2
Sudeva
NEROCA F.C.
1:0
Kenkre
Serie A
Salernitana
0:3
Juventus
on TV
DFB Cup - Round of 16
Eintracht Frankfurt
4:2
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Nurnberg
22:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
on TV
FA Cup
Sheffield United
3:1
Wrexham
Fleetwood Town
1:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Grimsby
3:0
Luton Town
Burnley
2:1
Ipswich
Copa Libertadores
Sport Huancayo
2:1
Club Nacional
KNVB Beker - Round of 16
De Graafschap
3:0
De Treffers
NAC Breda
1:2
Heerenveen
PSV
23:15
Emmen
FA Cup - Quarter-finals
Lyon
22:45
Lille
FC Paris
22:45
Annecy
Angers
22:45
Nantes
Auxerre
22:45
Rodez
Toulouse
22:45
Reims
Vierzon
22:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Magyar Kupa - Round of 16
Békéscsaba
0:2
Zalaegerszeg
Ivancsa Kse
17:30
Budafoki MTE
Gyori ETO
23:30
Debrecen VSC
Challenge Cup - 1/2 Finals
Hamilton Academical
2:1
AET
Queen Of The South
Championship
Blackpool
2:2
Huddersfield
Friendlies
Fakel
1:1
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
20:00
FC Volgar
Norrkoping
20:30
Viborg
Varbergs
22:30
Tvååkers IF
England National League
Wrexham
Post
Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
1:2
Southend
Oldham
4:2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Chesterfield
1:3
Woking
Halifax Town
1:3
Barnet
York City
2:3
Solihull Moors
Paulista
Mirassol
4:1
Ferroviaria
Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu
0:2
Vasco da Gama
1st League
Pafos FC
22:30
AEL Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin
23:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Indonesia Liga 1
Martapura
1:0
Pusamania Borneo
PSIS Semarang
Post
Persebaya Surabaya
Cilegon United
1:2
Arema
Ligue I Group A
Esperance
0:0
HT'
Es Hammam Sousse
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
0:0
HT'
CA Bizertin
Stade Tunisien
2:1
HT'
Tataouine
CS Sfaxien
1:0
HT'
CS Chebba
Pro League
Havadar SC
0:1
Tractor Sazi
Zob Ahan
1:1
Malavan
Gol Gohar
0:0
58'
Mes Kerman
Sanat Naft
20:00
Persepolis
Algeria - Legue 1
USM Alger
19:30
RC Arbaa
Ligue I Group B
US Ben Guerdane
0:0
HT'
AS Soliman
Sidi Bouzid
1:2
HT'
ES Métlaoui
Rejiche
0:2
HT'
Monastirienne
Olympique Beja
0:1
HT'
Club Africain
UEFA Youth League - Round of 32
Hibernian U19
1:2
Borussia Dortmund U19
Rukh Lviv U19
1:0
HT'
Inter U19
Genk U19
20:30
Juventus U19
on TV
AZ Alkmaar U19
22:30
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
on TV
Panathinaikos U19
22:30
FC Porto U19
Hajduk Split U19
22:30
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
MTK Budapest U19
22:30
Ajax U19
League One
Port Vale
1:1
Accrington
Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic
1:1
Falkirk
2.Lig Red Group
Adıyamanspor
Post
İskenderun FK
Atlantic Cup
Copenhagen
5:6
Pen
Viking
League Two
Doncaster Rovers
2:0
Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
0:2
Leyton Orient
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Raya2 Expansión
2:0
Atletico La Paz
Cancun
1:1
Club Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
0:1
Tlaxcala
Leones Negros
1:0
Alacranes De Durango
V.League 1
Shb Da Nang
0:1
Nam Dinh
Becamex Binh Duong
1:1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Ho Chi Minh City
0:1
77'
Hai Phong
Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait
20:30
Al Sahel
National League North
Hereford
2:0
Southport
Alfreton Town
1:2
Curzon Ashton
Telford
1:1
Farsley Celtic
Spennymoor Town
2:2
Kings Lynn
Blyth Spartans
1:2
Chorley
Leamington
Post
Buxton FC
National League South
Taunton Town
1:1
Dulwich Hamlet
Weymouth
1:2
Concord Rangers
Hednesford Town
3:0
St Albans
Bath City
1:1
Hampton & Richmond
Cheshunt
1:1
Welling United
Primera B PB Apertura
Leones FC
1:1
Boca Juniors de Cali
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
C.S. Herediano
2:1
Santos de Guapiles
Municipal Grecia
22:30
Guadalupe F.C.
Finland League Cup
HJK Helsinki
5:2
Lahti
Campeonato Mineiro
Athletic Club
1:1
America Mineiro
Cruzeiro
0:1
Pouso Alegre
Campeonato Goiano
Vila Nova
1:0
Inhumas
Northern Premier League Premier Division
South Shields
5:2
Liversedge
Gainsborough
6:2
Marske United
Nantwich Town
0:1
Matlock Town
Marine F.C.
1:0
Stalybridge
Atherton Collieries
2:0
Warrington Rylands
FC United of Manchester
1:0
Guiseley
Radcliffe
4:2
Belper Town
Warrington Town
2:0
Lancaster City
Whitby
0:1
Morpeth Town
Southern League Central Division
Tamworth
0:3
Stourbridge
Alvechurch
Post
Mickleover Sports
Southern League South Division
Merthyr
0:1
Plymouth Parkway
North Leigh
2:0
Dorchester
Winchester City
0:0
Harrow Borough
Hanwell Town
3:1
Yate Town
Hendon
1:1
Beaconsfield Town
Hayes & Yeading
3:2
Metropolitan Police
Poole Town
2:2
Swindon Supermarine
Bracknell Town
2:1
Tiverton
Isthmian League Premier Division
Hastings
2:1
Folkestone Invicta
Wingate & Finchley
Post
AFC Hornchurch
Bognor Regis Town
2:1
Bishop S Stortford
Corinthian Casuals
1:2
Horsham
Lowland League
Rangers B
2:1
Gretna 2008
Civil Service Strollers
0:1
Cumbernauld Colts
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0:2
Tranent Juniors
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..