Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Football livescores results

Premier league
Tottenham Hotspur
1:0
33'
Newcastle United
on TV
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
0:0
1'
Bayern Munich
Serie A
Verona
0:0
30'
Udinese
La Liga
Eibar
1:1
75'
Athletic Club
Ligue 1
Dijon
1:0
33'
Montpellier
AS Monaco
1:0
33'
Strasbourg
Nimes
0:0
33'
Lens
Angers
1:2
32'
Brest
Super Lig
Konyaspor
1:0
32'
Besiktas
Sivasspor
0:0
34'
Ankaragucu
Premier league
Akhmat Grozny
1:0
2'
Ural
on TV
Eredivisie
Utrecht
1:0
47'
RKC Waalwijk
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
1:1
48'
Admira Wacker
Hartberg
0:1
48'
Sturm Graz
Championship
Bristol City
1:0
76'
Sheffield Wednesday
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
3:2
74'
Odense
Sonderjyske
1:1
71'
Aalborg
Cymru Premier
Caernarfon
0:0
4'
The New Saints
Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:0
75'
Dalian Pro
Super League
Aris Thessaloniki
0:2
33'
Pas Giannina
Virsliga
Ventspils
1:0
78'
Tukums 2000
Spartaks Jurmala
0:0
33'
Riga
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
2:0
76'
Trans Narva
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
0:0
15'
Sileks
Renova
0:1
33'
Makedonija G. P.
FC Struga
1:0
28'
Shkupi 1927
Pelister
1:1
27'
Shkendija Tetovo
Vardar Skopje
2:0
31'
FK Belasica
1. Lig
Ankaraspor
0:0
2'
Adana Demirspor
3rd Liga
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
3:0
73'
FC Kaiserslautern
1st League
Jablonec
0:0
2'
Opava
Pardubice
0:0
1'
Slovan Liberec
Plzen
1:0
3'
Zbrojovka Brno
Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs
1:0
HT'
Hammarby
Helsingborg
0:0
46'
Ostersunds FK
Malmo FF
2:0
HT'
Hacken
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
1:0
34'
Zimbru Chisinau
Premier League
Astana
1:0
60'
Zhetysu
A Lyga
Banga Gargždai
0:1
78'
Kauno Zalgiris
Serie B
Cremonese
0:1
32'
Cittadella
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
1:1
77'
Bonner
Regionalliga North Group - North
FC St. Pauli II
2:1
71'
SV Droctersen-Assel
Holstein Kiel II
0:0
30'
Teutonia Ottensen
Luneburger
1:0
29'
Altona 93
Regionalliga North Group - South
TSV Havelse
2:0
77'
Jeddeloh
1st Division
Fredericia
1:0
76'
Silkeborg
Superettan
Sundsvall
1:1
47'
Trelleborg
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Gyirmot SE
2:0
64'
Vasas
Seria C Girone B
Gubbio
0:0
33'
Modena
Padova
0:0
32'
Imolese
Triestina
0:1
30'
Matelica
Carpi
0:0
31'
Sambenedettese
Feralpisalo
1:0
30'
Arezzo
Seria C Group А
Piacenza
0:0
35'
Grosseto
Albinoleffe
0:0
33'
Livorno
Carrarese
0:0
31'
Pro Patria
Olbia
0:0
32'
Pontedera
Pistoiese
0:1
31'
US Alessandria Calcio
Seria C Girone C
Catania
0:1
32'
Paganese
Teramo
0:0
31'
Palermo
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Mashuk-KMV
0:1
32'
SKA Rostov
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Dolgoprudny
1:0
34'
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Smolensk
0:0
34'
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
1:0
32'
Kazanka Moscow
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Metallurg Lipetsk
1:0
76'
Fk Khimik-Arsenal
FC Salyut Belgorod
5:0
77'
Khimki 2
Strogino Moscow
0:0
49'
Kvant Obninsk
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad
1:1
76'
Krylya Sovetov 2
1st Division
Irtysh Omsk
1:0
79'
Fakel
Chertanovo Moscow
0:0
77'
Torpedo Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
0:0
33'
FK Akron Togliatti
Gazovik Orenburg
1:0
33'
Baltika
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..