App per dispositivi mobili:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores e infissi | Il calcio il 29.03.2020

Serie C Girone B
Arzignano Valchiampo
Post
Rimini
Cesena
Post
Gubbio
Ravenna
Post
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Sambenedettese
Post
Sudtirol
Triestina
Post
Imolese
Fermana
Post
Carpi
Padova
Post
Feralpisalo
Piacenza
Post
Fano Alma J.
Vis Pesaro
Post
Reggio Audace
Seri C Girone A
Novara
Post
Olbia
Pianese
Post
Renate
Siena
Post
Giana Erminio
Lecco
Post
Pontedera
Monza
Post
Pistoiese
Albinoleffe
Post
Pergolettese
Arezzo
Post
Carrarese
Juventus U23
Post
US Alessandria Calcio
Pro Vercelli
Post
Como
Serie C Girone C
Picerno
Post
Rende
Reggina
Post
Rieti
Virtus Francavilla
Post
Sicula Leonzio
Avellino
Post
Casertana
Bisceglie
Post
Monopoli
Catania
Post
Catanzaro
Cavese
Post
Viterbese
Vibonese
Post
Potenza
Africa Cup of Nations
Burundi
Post
Mauritania
Lesotho
Post
Benin
Zimbabwe
Post
Algeria
Comoros
Post
Kenya
Togo
Post
Egypt
Botswana
Post
Zambia
Rwanda
Post
Cape Verde
Equatorial Guine
Post
Libya
UEFA Euro U21
Bulgaria U21
Post
Estonia U21
Segunda Division
Cadiz
Post
Alcorcon
Mirandes
Post
S. D. Ponferradina
Real Zaragozza
Post
Almeria
Sporting Gijon
Post
Oviedo
Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City
Post
Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers
Post
Philadelphia Union
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
Post
Excelsior
MVV Maastricht
Post
Volendam
Roda
Post
Go Ahead Eagles
League One
Rotherham United
Post
Gillingham
Peterborough
Post
Blackpool
Copa Argentina
River Plate
Post
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Banfield
Post
Atlético Güemes
Rosario Central
Post
Boca Unidos
Segunda Division B Group 2
SD Amorebieta
Post
Guijuelo
Arenas de Getxo
Post
Izarra
Athletic Club II
Post
Burgos CF
Calahorra
Post
Haro Deportivo
Cultural Leonesa
Post
Alavés B
Osasuna II
Post
Leioa
Real Unión
Post
Unionistas de Salamanca
CF Salmantino
Post
Real Sociedad II
Tudelano
Post
Barakaldo
Real Valladolid II
Post
Logrones
Segunda Division B Group 1
Atlético Baleares
Post
Atletico Madrid II
Coruxo
Post
Melilla
Internacional de Madrid
Post
Oviedo B
Las Palmas II
Post
Langreo
Pontevedra
Post
Las Rozas CF
Racing Ferrol
Post
Celta Vigo II
Rayo Majadahonda
Post
Pena Deportiva
SS Reyes
Post
Marino de Luanco
Sporting Gijon II
Post
Getafe B
UD Ibiza
Post
Real Madrid II
Segunda Division B Group 3
AE Prat
Post
UE Olot
Barcelona B
Post
Ebro
Ejea
Post
Espanyol B
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Post
CF Badalona
Hercules
Post
Castellón
Levante B
Post
Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera
Post
UE Cornellà
Orihuela
Post
Lleida Esportiu
Sabadell
Post
FC Andorra
Villarreal II
Post
La Nucia
Segunda Division B Group 4
Atlético Sanluqueño
Post
Badajoz
F.C. Cartagena
Post
Granada II
Don Benito
Post
Siviglia II
Marbella
Post
Real Murcia
Linense
Post
Yeclano Deportivo
Recreativo Huelva
Post
Villarrubia
Talavera
Post
San Fernando
UCAM Murcia
Post
Algeciras
Villarrobledo
Post
Cordoba
Mérida UD
Post
Cádiz B
Premier League
Isloch
1:0
Smaljavičy
Neman
2:0
Vitebsk
Uno Division
Fremad Amager
Post
Naestved
Nykobing
Post
Kolding IF
Vejle
Post
Skive
Hjorring
Post
Hvidovre
1st Division
Chertanovo Moscow
Post
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
Post
Avangard Kursk
Fakel
Post
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Post
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Mordovya
Post
Armavir
Neftekhimik
Post
Tom Tomsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Post
FC Krasnodar 2
SKA-Energiya
Post
Luch Vladivostok
Spartak Mosca II
Post
Khimki
Torpedo Moscow
Post
Rotor Volgograd
USL
Charleston Battery
Post
Philadelphia Union 2
Memphis 901 FC
Post
Birmingham Legion
Saint Louis
Post
Hartford Athletic
Reno 1868 FC
Post
Portland Timbers II
Orange County SC
Post
Rio Grande Valley
Las Vegas Lights FC
Post
San Antonio
Phoenix Rising
Post
Austin Bold
Tacoma Defiance
Post
El Paso Locomotive
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
Post
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guairena
Post
Club Olimpia
Libertad
Post
Club Guarani
Sol de America
Post
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño
Post
River Plate Asunción
A-League
Western United
Post
Western Sydney Wanderers
in TV
Perth Glory
Post
Melbourne City
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Gumushanespor
Post
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Samsunspor
Post
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Post
Kirklarelispor
1922 Konyaspor
Post
Hacettepe
Afjet Afyonspor
Post
Amedspor
Pendikspor
Post
Sancaktepe Belediye
2.Lig Red Group
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Post
Niğde Anadolu FK
Sivas Belediyespor
Post
Elazigspor
Van Spor
Post
Kastamonuspor
Ankara Demirspor
Post
Tuzlaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
Post
Bandirmaspor
Uşakspor
Post
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Amichevoli
Paesi Bassi
Post
Spain
Liechtenstein
Post
Gibraltar
Honduras
Post
Czech Republic
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Post
Preussen Munster
Bayern Munchen II
Post
FSV Zwickau
Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II
Post
Heider SV
Holstein Kiel II
Post
Luneburger
Hannoverscher SC
Post
Jeddeloh
VfB Oldenburg
Post
Lubeck
Regionalliga Nordost
Lichtenberg 47
Post
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
Post
Sindjelic Beograd
Trayal Kruševac
Post
Žarkovo
Grafičar
Post
Metalac
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Post
Smederevo 1924
Kolubara
Post
FC Zlatibor
Novi Pazar
Post
Radnicki 1923
Radnicki Pirot
Post
Dinamo Vranje
Zemun
Post
Backa
Primera B Apertura
Leones FC
Post
Unión Magdalena
Real Cartagena
Post
Tigres
Real San Andrés
Post
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atletico FC
Post
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Bogota FC
Post
Orsomarso
Cortulua
Post
Valledupar
Fortaleza FC
Post
Quindio
Huila
Post
Llaneros
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
Post
Deportivo Lara
Gran Valencia
Post
Zulia
Lala FC
Post
Zamora FC
Monogas
Post
Estudiantes de Mérida
Portuguesa
Post
Deportivo Táchira
Yaracuyanos
Post
Academia Puerto Cabello
Mineros de Guayana
Post
Caracas FC
Atltico Venezuela
Post
Trujillanos
Carabobo FC
Post
Aragua
Torneo Federal A
Club Atlético Camioneros
Post
Villa Mitre
Boca Unidos
Post
Atletico Sarmiento
Chaco For Ever
Post
Juventud Unida
Círculo Deportivo
Post
Deportivo Maipu
Crucero del Norte
Post
Central Norte
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Post
Sportivo Las Parejas
Desamparados
Post
Ferro Carril Oeste
Douglas Haig
Post
San Martin de Formosa
Huracán Las Heras
Post
Deportivo Madryn
Juventud Unida Univ.
Post
Cipolletti
Sansinena
Post
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sol de Mayo
Post
Club Sportivo Penarol
Sportivo Belgrano
Post
Gimnasia Uruguay
Unión de Sunchales
Post
Defensores Villa Ramallo
Liga de fútbol
Ierapetra
Post
Kalamata
Olympiacos Volou 1937
Post
Kavala
Trikala
Post
Niki Volou
Segunda Division - Clausura