Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 22.04.2024

Bundesliga
SC Freiburg
1:1
FSV Mainz 05
Serie A
Salernitana
0:2
Fiorentina
Monza
1:2
Atalanta
La Liga
Alaves
2:0
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
3:2
Barcelona
on TV
Ligue 1
Toulouse
2:2
Marseille
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
4:1
Lyon
on TV
Primeira Liga
Casa Pia A.C.
1:2
FC Porto
Sporting CP
3:0
Guimaraes
Premier league
Rostov
1:5
Spartak Moscow
Major League Soccer
Charlotte FC
0:3
Minnesota United
Los Angeles Galaxy
4:3
San Jose Earthquakes
KNVB Beker - Final
Feyenoord
1:0
NEC Nijmegen
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Union S.Gilloise
1:2
Club Brugge
First Division A Europa Conference League Playoff
Sporting Charleroi
1:0
Eupen
Super Lig
Antalyaspor
2:1
Hatayspor
Galatasaray
4:1
Pendikspor
Gaziantep FK
2:0
Kasimpasa
Segunda Division
Mirandes
2:1
Burgos
Serie A
Vitoria
2:2
Bahia
Atletico Paranaense
1:0
Internacional
Palmeiras
0:0
Flamengo
Atletico GO
0:3
Sao Paulo
Botafogo
5:1
Juventude
1. Lig
Sakaryaspor
2:1
Keciorengucu
1st League
Slovacko
1:1
Plzen
Ykkonen
Pk Keski-Uusimaa
0:3
FC Jazz
3rd Liga
SSV Ulm 1846
1:0
Jahn Regensburg
Play-offs
Brondby
2:1
Midtjylland
Argentina - Primera Nacional
San Miguel
2:0
Racing de Cordoba
Deportivo Madryn
1:0
Chaco For Ever
Arsenal Sarandi
0:0
San Martin de San Juan
Chacarita Juniors
2:1
Agropecuario
Gimnasia y Tiro
0:0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Aldosivi
0:0
Nueva Chicago
Atletico De Rafaela
1:2
San Telmo
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
2:0
Deportivo Morón
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Los Andes
1:0
Colegiales
Argentino de Quilmes
3:0
Villa San Carlos
Midland
1:0
Dock Sud
Serie B
Ponte Preta
1:1
Coritiba
Liga MX
Cruz Azul
2:2
Atlas
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
3:0
HNK Gorica
Rudes Zagreb
0:2
NK Varazdin
Premier League
FC Mynai
1:1
Rukh Lviv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1:1
Obolon-Brovar
Shakhtar Donetsk
2:1
Zorya Luhansk
Super Liga
Novi Pazar
0:1
Vozdovac
Radnicki Nis
1:0
Radnik Surdulica
Fk Imt Beograd
0:0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Greece play-offs
Aris Thessaloniki
1:2
AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:1
PAOK
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ujpest
1:2
MTK Budapest
CAF Confederations Cup - 1/2 Finals
Zamalek
0:0
Dreams F.C.
USM Alger
0:3
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Slovenian 1st SNL
Luka Koper
0:0
NK Bravo
Primera División
Fenix
1:2
Montevideo Wanderers
River Plate Montevideo
2:2
Progreso
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
2:2
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0:2
Beitar Jerusalem
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
1:0
America de Cali
Deportivo Cali
2:0
Envigado
Independiente Medellin
2:2
Atletico Nacional
Deportes Tolima
2:1
Patriotas
Primera
Huachipato
2:1
Deportes Iquique
Palestino
2:2
Universidad de Chile
Union Espanola
5:3
Deportes Copiapó
Cobreloa
0:3
Audax Italiano
Urvalsdeild
Akraness
5:1
Fylkir
Vikingur Reykjavik
4:1
Breidablik
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
1:1
Molde
Virsliga
Valmieras
0:1
BFC Daugavpils
League 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
Wuxi Wugou
Division Profesional Clausura
Tacuary
4:4
Club Guarani
Club Nacional
0:1
Club Olimpia
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
3:1
Jedinstvo B. Polje
FK Jezero
3:1
Buducnost Podgorica
Decic
2:0
Mladost Donja Gorica
Cyprus play-offs
AEK Larnaca
2:0
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
2:0
Aris Limassol
First Professional League
Arda
2:3
CSKA-Sofia
Second Professional League
CSKA 1948 II
0:1
Marek
Septemvri Sofia
1:2
Dunav Ruse
Morocco Botola
Touarga
0:1
Chabab Riadi Salmi
Far Rabat
3:1
Maghreb Fes
Renaissance Zemamra
1:2
Raja Casablanca
Indonesia Liga 1
Persis Solo
2:1
Persikabo 1973
PSIS Semarang
2:1
Cilegon United
2nd League
Opava
2:2
Vlasim
Primera B PB Apertura
Real San Andrés
2:3
Boca Juniors de Cali
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Sporting Cristal
2:0
Cusco FC
Atletico Grau
1:2
Melgar
Copa do Nordeste - Quarter-finals
Fortaleza
5:0
Altos
Afc U23 Championship
UAE U23
1:2
China U23
Japan U23
0:1
Korea Republic U23
Thailand U23
0:1
Tajikistan U23
Saudi Arabia U23
1:2
Iraq U23
Prva Liga
Macva
2:0
Graficar Beograd
Metalac
3:2
Radnicki Beograd
Kolubara
0:0
Proleter Novi Sad
OFK Vršac
0:0
Mladost Novi Sad
Segunda Divisin
Alianza Universidad
2:0
Deportivo LLacubamba
Segunda Division
Petare
1:1
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
Academia Rey
2:0
Real Frontera
Urena
2:2
Heroes De Falcon
Aragua
0:0
Trujillanos
Bolivar Sport Club
1:1
Academia Anzoategui
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Gagra
0:1
FC Dila Gori
Bundesliga (W)
MSV Duisburg (W)
1:4
Wolfsburg (W)
1st Liga
Termalica Nieciecza
2:2
Katowice
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona C
Sportivo Las Parejas
1:1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona D
Central Norte
2:1
Crucero del Norte
Seria C Girone C
Giugliano
1:1
Casertana
ASD Sorrento
3:2
Catania
Virtus Francavilla
1:1
Juve Stabia
Benevento
4:0
Latina
Taranto
1:0
Avellino
Picerno
0:0
Brindisi
Foggia
1:2
Audace Cerignola
A.C.R. Messina
2:2
Potenza
Turris
0:0
Monterosi
Crotone
3:1
Monopoli
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
CD Olimpia
2:2
F.C. Motagua
Primera División RFEF Group 1
CD Arenteiro
0:0
S. D. Ponferradina
SD Logrones
1:1
Osasuna II
Real Unión
3:1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Linares
0:1
Castellón
Cf Intercity
0:2
Cordoba
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Oriental
3:2
Uruguay Montevideo
Albion FC
0:0
Tacuarembo
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group B
Atenas
1:1
Montevideo City Torque
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1:0
Santamarina
Sansinena
0:0
Deportivo Rincon
Premier League
FC Masr
3:0
El Gouna FC
Greece Super League 2 Group A
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
1:0
Eolikos
Faroe Islands Premier League
If Fuglafjordur
2:4
NSI Runavik
York United Fc
0:3
Forge FC
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
2:3
Alashkert
West Armenia
1:2
Ararat Yerevan
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Real Avilés
3:1
Covadonga
Marino de Luanco
2:0
Zamora
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Barakaldo
3:2
Alavés B
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
Terrassa
1:2
Atlético Saguntino
Sant Andreu
0:0
Torrent CF
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
Yeclano Deportivo
1:0
Marbella
Orihuela
1:2
Linense
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
Gimnastica Segoviana
1:0
AD Llerenense
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Santos de Guapiles
2:1
Puntarenas
Municipal liberia
3:1
C.S. Cartaginés
San Carlos
0:1
Sporting San Jose
Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea
2:0
Medeama
USL LEAGUE ONE
South Georgia Tormenta
0:3
Greenville Triumph Sc
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Xinabajul
2:0
Antigua
Xelaju
1:0
Deportivo Mixco
Coatepeque
0:4
C.S.D. Municipal
Comunicaciones Guatemala
1:3
Deportivo Achuapa
Cobán Imperial
3:3
Guastatoya
Venezuela Primera division - Final stage
Universidad Central de Venezuela
0:0
Academia Puerto Cabello
Primera division Clausura
Dragón
3:2
Fuerte San Francisco
Jocoro
0:0
Asuila
Santa Tecla
0:0
11 Deportivo
CD Platense Municipal
0:2
Alianza
Romania Liga I - Championship
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1:3
Universitatea Craiova
Copa De La Profesional - Quarter-finals
River Plate
2:3
Boca Juniors
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Orn Horten
2:3
Brann 2
Primera B
Antofagasta
3:0
Deportes Recoleta
Premier League 2 Division 2
Leeds U21
1:1
Everton (U21)
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Aragvi Dusheti
3:1
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Gareji Sagarejo
2:1
Kolkheti Khobi
FC WIT Georgia
1:0
Sioni Bolnisi
Spaeri
0:1
Rustavi
Serie C
Figueirense
2:1
Ferroviário
Natutico Recife
1:1
Sao Bernardo
Floresta
1:2
Botafogo RB
Campionato Primavera 1
Lecce (U19)
17:00
Sampdoria (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..