Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 01.02.2023

FIFA Club World Cup
Al Ahly
14:00
Auckland City FC
La Liga
Betis
15:00
Barcelona
on TV
Friendlies
Rubin
07:00
Navbahor Namangan
First Division A
Eupen
12:45
Genk
on TV
DFB Cup - Round of 16
RB Leipzig
12:00
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
14:45
Bayern Munich
on TV
EFL Cup - 1/2 Finals
Manchester United
15:00
Nottingham Forest
on TV
Magyar Kupa - Round of 16
MTK Budapest
12:00
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Copa Argentina - Round 32
Defensa Y Justicia
17:00
Ituzaingo
on TV
Belgian Cup - 1/2 Finals
Union S.Gilloise
14:45
Antwerp
on TV
Liga MX
Atlas
21:05
Toluca
on TV
Ligue 1
Lille
13:00
Clermont Foot 63
Toulouse
13:00
Troyes
Angers
13:00
Ajaccio
Nantes
13:00
Marseille
on TV
Reims
13:00
Lorient
Monaco
15:00
Auxerre
Montpellier
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Lyon
15:00
Brest
Lens
15:00
Nice
Rennes
15:00
Strasbourg
on TV
Coppa Italy - Quarter-finals
Fiorentina
12:00
Torino
Cremonese
15:00
Roma
Seria C Group А
Pordenone
08:30
Renate
Virtus Verona
12:00
Triestina
Piacenza
12:00
Sangiuliano City
Pro Sesto
12:00
Mantova
Feralpisalo
12:00
Padova
Pergolettese
12:00
Juventus U23
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
12:00
Novara
Lecco
12:00
Albinoleffe
Pro Vercelli
12:00
Pro Patria
Trento
12:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
Seria C Girone C
Potenza
08:30
Avellino
Giugliano
08:30
A.C.R. Messina
Monterosi
08:30
Pescara
Catanzaro
12:00
Turris
Fidelis Andria
15:00
Virtus Francavilla
Foggia
15:00
Taranto
Juve Stabia
15:00
Crotone
Latina
15:00
Viterbese
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Tlaxcala
18:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Venados
20:05
Raya2 Expansión
Atletico La Paz
22:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk
14:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Municipal Grecia
15:00
C.S. Herediano
League One
Oxford United
14:45
Barnsley
Scottish Premiership
Hearts
14:45
Rangers
on TV
Celtic
14:45
Livingston
on TV
Motherwell
14:45
St Johnstone
on TV
Kilmarnock
14:45
Dundee United
on TV
Aberdeen
14:45
St Mirren
on TV
Second Division B
Club Brugge U23
12:30
Lierse
Swiss Cup - Round of 16
Grasshopper
14:15
Basel
Czech Cup
Dynamo České Budějovice
09:00
Hradec Kralove
Premier League
Qabala
06:00
Sabah fc
Neftchi Baku
08:30
Zira
Super Lig
Kasimpasa
09:00
Giresunspor
Gaziantep FK
09:00
Hatayspor
Trabzonspor
12:00
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
12:00
Umraniyespor
Campeonato Carioca
Audax Rio
13:30
Bangu
on TV
Botafogo
17:00
Nova Iguacu
on TV
Flamengo
19:10
Boavista Sport Club
Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica
13:00
Lech Poznan
Israel State Cup - Quarter-finals
Hapoel Afula
12:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Paks
12:30
Ferencvaros
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
14:00
FC Porto
Sporting CP
16:15
SC Braga
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
16:30
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Lobos UPNFM
17:00
CD Victoria
F.C. Motagua
20:00
Olancho
C.D.S. Vida
20:30
CD Olimpia
Gaucho
Brasil de Pelotas
19:30
Caxias
Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen II
13:00
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Primera division Clausura
Luis Angel Firpo
16:00
CD Platense Municipal
Atletico Marte
16:00
C.D. FAS
Santa Tecla
16:00
Chalatenango
Asuila
16:00
Isidro Metapan
Jocoro
16:00
Alianza
Pro League
Tractor Sazi
05:30
Foolad Fc
Malavan
06:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Sepahan
06:30
Gol Gohar
Persepolis
08:30
Aluminium Arak
Nigeria Premier League Group a
Gombe United
10:00
Shooting Stars
Remo Stars
10:00
Enyimba
Nasarawa United
10:00
Plateau United
Kwara United
10:00
Akwa United
El Kanemi Warriors
10:00
Bendel Insurance
Nigeria Premier League - Group B
Rivers United
10:00
Wikki Tourists
Bayelsa United
10:00
Doma United
Lobi Stars
10:00
Sunshine Stars
Abia Warriors
10:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Enugu Rangers
10:00
Dakkada Fc
Indian I-Legue
Real Kashmir
06:00
Aizawl
Kenkre
08:30
Punjab F.C.
Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes
10:00
Medeama
Hearts Of Oak
10:00
Legon Cities FC
Dreams F.C.
10:00
Aduana Stars
Bechem United
10:00
Real Tamale United
Kotoku Royals
10:00
Gold Stars
Nsoatreman
10:00
Berekum Chelsea
FC Samartex
10:00
Tamale City
Spain Primera Division Women
Valencia (W)
13:00
Barcelona (W)
on TV
Real Madrid (W)
15:00
Real Sociedad (W)
on TV
Premier league Malta
Sirens
13:00
Valletta
Southern League South Division
Yate Town
14:45
Hendon
Tiverton
14:45
Hanwell Town
Isthmian League Premier Division
Kingstonian
14:45
Margate
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..