Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 02.08.2020

United Soccer League
Rio Grande Valley
1:2
FC Tulsa
on TV
Hartford Athletic
4:1
Loudoun United
on TV
England play-offs
Harrogate Town
3:1
Notts County
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Toluca
3:2
Atletico San Luis
on TV
Club Queretaro
1:1
Mazatlán F.C.
on TV
Santos Laguna
2:0
Guadalajara
on TV
Netherlands Eredivisie Comeback
Go Ahead Eagles
0:0
Telstar
Serie A
SPAL
1:3
Fiorentina
on TV
Bologna
1:1
Torino
on TV
Genoa
3:0
Verona
on TV
Lecce
3:4
Parma
on TV
Sassuolo
0:1
Udinese
on TV
Super League
Shanghai SIPG
4:0
Hebei China Fortune
on TV
Chongqing Lifan
2:2
Tianjin Teda
Superliga
KF Vllaznia
3:1
KS Beselidhja Lezhe
Faroe Islands Premier League
Vikingur Gota
6:0
EB/Streymur
HB Torshavn
2:0
NSI Runavik
Skala
0:6
Klaksvik
AB Argir
0:0
TB Tvoroyri
B36 Torshavn
2:0
If Fuglafjordur
Taiwan Premier League
Taicheng Lions
1:3
Taichung Futuro
Hang Yuen
0:1
Tainan City
Ming Chuan
0:1
Tatung F.C.
Taipower
2:0
Hasus Tsu
K League 2
Gyeongnam FC
1:0
FC Anyang
Seoul E-Land
3:0
Bucheon FC 1995
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
5:1
Hamilton Academical
Friendlies
CSKA Moscow
0:0
Rotor Volgograd
Khimki
2:0
Dinamo Moscow
Anorthosis
1:1
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
2:0
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Veikkausliiga
Honka
08:00
HIFK Helsinki
Ilves
11:30
Inter Turku
Challenge League
FC Chiasso
3:1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne-Sport
5:3
FC Wil
Schaffhausen
2:4
Aarau
Grasshopper
0:6
Winterthur
Kriens
2:1
FC Vaduz
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
3:2
Stromsgodset
Haugesund
3:1
Stabaek
Sarpsborg
4:0
Aalesund
Start
3:0
Mjondalen
Viking
1:2
Kristiansund BK
Odd Ballklubb
2:1
Rosenborg
Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia
2:2
Gnistan
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1:2
Musan Salama
First Division B play-offs
OH Leuven
1:4
Beerschot Wilrijk
1st Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
Torpedo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
0:0
Baltika
Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta
Post
Bhayangkara
Madura United
Post
Bali United Pusam
Persiraja Banda
Post
Persik Kediri
Primera Division - Clausura
Mineros de Guayana
Post
Yaracuyanos
Aragua
Post
Zamora FC
Caracas FC
Post
Lala FC
Estudiantes de Mérida
Post
Portuguesa
Gran Valencia
Post
Atletico Venezuela
Metropolitanos
Post
Deportivo Táchira
Monogas
Post
Carabobo FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
Post
Deportivo Lara
Zulia
Post
Deportivo La Guaira
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
2:3
Vissel Kobe
Major League Soccer
FC Los Angeles
Post
Seattle Sounders
Los Angeles Galaxy
Post
Portland Timbers
Premier
Torpedo Zhodino
3:2
BATE
FC Minsk
0:1
Rukh Brest
Gorodeya
1:1
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
4:1
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guairena
0:1
Club Olimpia
Meistriliga
FCI Levadia Tallinn
5:1
Tulevik Viljandi
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Saburtalo
1:1
FC Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
2:0
Samtredia
Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa
Post
Cavalry Fc
York 9 Fc
Post
Forge FC
Valour Fc
Post
FC Edmonton
Airtricity League
Cork City
0:1
Bohemians
Primera A
Chicó
Post
America de Cali
Cucuta
Post
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Tolima
Post
Bucaramanga
Deportivo Cali
Post
Patriotas
Dep. Pasto
Post
Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Medellin
Post
Junior
Jaguares
Post
Atletico Nacional
La Equidad
Post
Millonarios
Once Caldas
Post
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
Post
Rionegro
Allsvenskan
Helsingborg
1:1
Hammarby
IFK Goteborg
0:3
Malmo FF
Varbergs
1:1
Ostersunds FK
Kalmar
0:0
AIK
on TV
Superettan
Norrby
1:2
Jonkopings Sodra
Akropolis
2:2
GAIS Goteborg
Swedish cup
Värtans IK
2:4
AET
FC Gute
Skiljebo SK
1:2
Karlslunds IF
Carlstad United
2:1
IFK Amal
Kvarnsvedens IK
0:3
Sandvikens IF
1st Division
Shamrock Rovers II
2:2
Drogheda United
Romania Liga II Playoffs
FC Arges Pitesti
1:1
UTA Arad
CS Mioveni
1:2
Petrolul Ploiesti
Rapid Bucuresti
1:1
Turris Turnu Măgurele
Cup Albania
Teuta Durrës
2:0
KF Tirana
Liga I
CSMS Iasi
1:0
Chindia Targoviste
Voluntari
1:2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia
Post
Malacateco
Xelaju
Post
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Antigua
Post
Iztapa
C.S.D. Municipal
Post
Cobán Imperial
Qatar Stars League
Al Khor
1:1
Al-Wakrah
Al-Gharafa
0:2
Al-Duhail
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Post
DPMM
Tampines
Post
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
Croatia play-offs
Orijent Rijeka
0:3
Istra 1961
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
1:0
FK Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilnius
3:1
Kauno Zalgiris
Indonesia Liga 2 - East
Persis Solo
Post
Mitra Kukar
Kalteng Putra
Post
PSBS Biak Numfor
Martapura
Post
Persewar Waropen
Putra Sinar Giri
Post
PSCS Cilacap
Persiba Balikpapan
Post
Hizbul Wathan
Indonesia Liga 2 - West
Cilegon United
Post
Psps Pekanbaru