Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 03.03.2021

Premier league
Burnley
1:1
Leicester City
on TV
Sheffield United
1:0
Aston Villa
on TV
Crystal Palace
0:0
Manchester United
on TV
Championship
Norwich
1:0
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
1:3
Barnsley
Watford
2:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2
Rotherham United
Bristol City
1:2
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
1:2
Swansea City
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Jurez
1:6
Monterrey
on TV
Club Queretaro
2:2
Guadalajara
on TV
Cruz Azul
1:0
Mazatlán F.C.
on TV
Club Tijuana
0:2
Club America
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Caracas FC
2:0
Cesar Vallejo
on TV
Club Guarani
1:1
Royal Pari FC
on TV
DFB Cup
Rot Weiss Essen
0:3
Holstein Kiel
on TV
RB Leipzig
2:0
VfL Wolfsburg
on TV
Copa del Rey 1/2 Finals
Barcelona
3:0
AET
Sevilla
on TV
Belgian Cup 1/4 Finals
Eupen
1:0
Gent
Anderlecht
1:0
Cercle Brugge
Liga De Expansion MX
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:0
Cancun
Pumas Tabasco
0:1
Atletico Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Serie A
Sassuolo
3:3
Napoli
on TV
AC Milan
1:1
Udinese
on TV
Atalanta
5:1
Crotone
on TV
Benevento
0:3
Verona
on TV
Cagliari
1:0
Bologna
on TV
Fiorentina
1:2
Roma
on TV
Genoa
1:1
Sampdoria
on TV
Ligue 1
Lyon
1:0
Rennes
on TV
Metz
0:1
Angers
Nice
2:1
Nimes
on TV
Saint-Etienne
2:3
Lens
on TV
Brest
3:1
Dijon
Bordeaux
0:1
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Lille
2:0
Marseille
on TV
Montpellier
1:1
Lorient
on TV
Nantes
1:2
Reims
on TV
Strasbourg
1:0
AS Monaco
on TV
Seria C Girone B
Arezzo
1:1
Mantova
Fermana
2:1
Cesena
Legnago Salus
0:0
Carpi
Triestina
0:0
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
2:0
Feralpisalo
Modena
3:1
Imolese
Ravenna
0:1
Matelica
Sudtirol
3:0
Fano Alma J.
Virtus Verona
0:1
Padova
Seria C Group
Albinoleffe
0:0
Lucchese
Lecco
2:1
Renate
Piacenza
0:0
Giana Erminio
Pro Vercelli
1:0
Pergolettese
Juventus U23
2:1
Novara
Pontedera
2:0
Pistoiese
Seria C Girone C
Catania
Post
Ssd Palermo
Casertana
4:0
Virtus Francavilla
Foggia
0:0
Vibonese
Paganese
1:1
Viterbese
Trapani
Post
Teramo
Catanzaro
0:1
Avellino
Juve Stabia
0:2
Bari 1908
Catania
0:1
Palermo
Monopoli
1:1
Bisceglie
Primera B PB Apertura
Atletico FC
0:1
Tigres
Real Cartagena
1:1
Boca Juniors de Cali
Leones FC
1:0
Llaneros
Fortaleza FC
1:1
Unión Magdalena
Huila
3:1
Valledupar
Real San Andrés
1:2
Orsomarso
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
0:1
Nordsjaelland
Horsens
2:1
Aalborg
Copenhagen
2:1
Vejle
OFB Cup
Wolfsberger AC
0:1
AET
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
0:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
1:2
Volendam
KNVB Beker 1/4 Finals
Heerenveen
0:3
Ajax
on TV
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Limón F.C.
0:2
C.S. Herediano
on TV
Sporting San Jose
0:1
Pérez Zeledón
Deportivo Saprissa
1:1
San Carlos
on TV
Guadalupe F.C.
1:3
Alajuelense
Albania Superliga
Apolonia Fier
1:1
Partizani
Skenderbeu Korce
0:1
Kastrioti
KF Tirana
2:0
Bylis
Kukesi
1:2
KF Laçi
Teuta Durrës
1:0
KF Vllaznia
Armenian First League
Fc Urartu 2
1:1
Bkma
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
2:1
Viseu
Penafiel
1:0
Oliveirense
Copa Portugal 1/2 Finals
FC Porto
2:3
SC Braga
3rd Liga
Lubeck
1:0
Hansa Rostock
KFC Uerdingen 05
0:3
FC Ingolstadt 04
Saarbrucken
4:1
MSV Duisburg
Super League
St Gallen
0:1
Servette FC
Basel
1:1
Young Boys
FC Vaduz
0:3
Lausanne-Sport
Scottish Premiership
Hamilton Academical
1:1
St Johnstone
Livingston
0:1
Rangers
Second Division B
RWD Molenbeek
2:4
RFC Seraing
Club Brugge (U23)
1:1
Westerlo
Friendlies
Lunds BK
1:3
Varbergs
Russian Cup
FC Ufa
3:0
Ural
on TV
Czech Cup
Teplice
2:0
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
1:0
Dynamo České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
10:3
Karlovy Vary
Suomen Cup
Mikkelin Palloilijat
5:0
JIPPO
Paulista
Santos
1:1
Ferroviaria
on TV
Inter de Limeira
0:4
Sao Paulo
on TV
Corinthians
2:2
Palmeiras
on TV
Sao Caetano
0:2
Red Bull Bragantino
J-Legue Cup
Avispa Fukuoka
2:3
Consadole Sapporo
Tokyo
1:0
Tokushima Vortis
Kashiwa Reysol
0:1
Yokohama FC
Yokohama Marinos
1:0
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
3:0
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:0
Shimizu
Premier League
Sumqayıt
0:0
Zira
Neftchi Baku
2:1
Sabah fc
Kazakhstan Super Cup
Tobol Kostanay
4:2
Pen
Kairat Almaty
Super Lig
Erzurum BB
2:2
Fatih Karagumruk
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:1
Konyaspor
Sivasspor
1:1
Hatayspor
Ankaragucu
2:1
Galatasaray
on TV
Kayserispor
2:1
Rizespor
J. League
Kawasaki Frontale
3:2
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
Post
Gamba Osaka
Cup 1/4 Finals
Lamia
1:1
PAOK
Panathinaikos
1:2
Pas Giannina
Greece Football League
Doxa Drama
0:1
PAE Chania
Diagoras
1:0
Ierapetra
Levadiakos
4:0
Karaiskakis
Ionikos
2:3
Ergotelis
Xanthi FC
0:0
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Trikala
0:0
Panachaiki
Campeonato Carioca
Macae
0:1
Bangu
Volta Redonda
2:2
Madureira
Botafogo
0:0
Boavista Sport Club
Vasco da Gama
0:1
Portuguesa-RJ
on TV
Primera A
Patriotas
0:1
America de Cali
Swedish cup
Ostersunds FK
1:1
Akropolis
Polish Cup
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0:3
Cracovia Krakow
Legia Warszawa
1:2
Piast Gliwice
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
2:0
Zalaegerszeg
Ujpest
2:0
Budafoki MTE
MOL Fehérvár FC
2:2
Paks
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
4:1
Novi Pazar
Cukaricki
2:0
Metalac
Vozdovac
2:1
Backa
Mladost Lucani
0:2
FC Zlatibor
Napredak
0:2
Rad
Spartak Subotica
3:2
Macva
Javor
1:1
Indjija
Proleter Novi Sad
2:1
Radnicki Nis
Backa Topola
1:3
Crvena Zvezda
Ligue I
Rejiche
1:1
Club Africain
Kairouanaise
0:1
Olympique Beja
ES Métlaoui
1:1
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Cupa Romaniei
Universitatea Cluj
1:3
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Petrolul Ploiesti
0:3
Astra Giurgiu
Liga Nacional
Iztapa
3:3
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Malacateco
2:0
Antigua
Santa Lucia
0:0
Xelaju
Guastatoya
3:0
Deportivo Achuapa
Cobán Imperial
2:2
Sacachispas Chiquimula
C.S.D. Municipal
3:1
Deportivo Sanarate
Croatian Football Cup
NK Osijek
1:2
HNK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
2:0
Slaven Belupo
Ukrainian Cup
Veres
1:2
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
4:3
Pen
Kolos Kovalivka
on TV
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1:0
AET
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro-1
3:4
Pen
FC Oleksandriya
on TV
Regionalliga Southwest
FSV Frankfurt
2:2
Freiburg II
SSV Ulm 1846
1:1
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler
2:0
Fortuna Koeln
Lippstadt
1:2
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
1:4
Preussen Munster
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
Real de Minas
0:3
F.C. Motagua
C.D. Real Sociedad
2:2
CD Olimpia
Platense F.C.
5:3
C.D. Marathón
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
0:3
Lobos UPNFM
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1:1
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2:2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:2
Maccabi Haifa
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
Post
Western United
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Numancia
4:1
Oviedo B
Segunda Division B Group II -
Barakaldo
0:1
SD Amorebieta
Leioa
1:1
Arenas de Getxo
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Las Palmas Atlético
3:3
Recreativo Huelva
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Yeclano Deportivo
1:2
Lorca Deportiva
Segunda Division B Group V-
Atlético Baleares
0:0
Navalcarnero
Real Madrid II
1:0
Rayo Majadahonda
Cypriot Cup
AEL Limassol
2:0
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas
1:1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Premier League
Chippa United
0:0
Cape Town City
Golden Arrows
0:0
Baroka
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
2:1
Makedonija G. P.
Borec Veles
2:1
FK Belasica
Rabotnicki
0:0
Shkendija Tetovo
Renova
3:0
Vardar Skopje
Sileks
0:1
Shkupi 1927
FC Struga
0:1
Pelister
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Debreceni EAC
1:1
Gyirmot SE
Dorogi FC
1:1
Csákvár
Gyri ETO
3:0
Kazincbarcika
Nyiregyhaza
4:1
Békéscsaba
Pécsi MFC
0:0
Szombathelyi Haladas
Soroksar
2:1
Szentlőrinc
Ajka
2:1
Debreceni VSC
Kaposvar
1:1
Budaörs
Szeged-Csanád
3:2
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Vasas
1:0
Siofok
Thailand Thai League 1
Suphanburi
1:2
Samut Prakan City
Rayong Fc
0:3
Ratchaburi
Bangkok United
2:3
Nakhon Ratchasima
Prachuap
1:3
Port F.C.
Cup
Botev Plovdiv
1:2
AET
CSKA 1948
Tsarsko Selo
1:2
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
3:1
Beroe
Third league - North-East
Dorostol
0:0
Chernolomets 04
Ustrem Donchevo
0:1
Svetkavitsa
Kubrat
0:3
Ludogorets III
Inter Dobrich
0:8
Spartak Varna
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
0:2
Dunav Ruse
Shumen 2007
0:0
Septemvri Tervel
Tanzania Premier League
Ihefu Fc
1:2
Gwambina
Mwadui
0:1
Namungo
Kagera Sugar
1:2
Azam F.C.
Ruvu Shooting
0:2
Dodoma Jiji
Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United
1:1
Rivers United
Warri Wolves
1:1
Enyimba
Dakkada Fc
2:1
Wikki Tourists
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..