Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 04.07.2020

United Soccer League
Loudoun United
Post
Atlanta United 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Post
Saint Louis
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Post
North Carolina FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
Post
Austin Bold
Premier league
Norwich
0:1
Brighton
on TV
Leicester City
3:0
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
5:2
AFC Bournemouth
on TV
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0:2
Arsenal
on TV
Chelsea
3:0
Watford
on TV
Championship
Derby
1:1
Nottingham Forest
on TV
Fulham
1:0
Birmingham City
Huddersfield
0:0
Preston North End
Luton Town
0:5
Reading
Stoke City
4:0
Barnsley
Blackburn Rovers
1:3
Leeds United
Brentford
3:0
Wigan Athletic
Bristol City
0:1
Cardiff City
on TV
Bundesliga
SKN St. Polten
2:0
SCR Altach
WSG Swarovski Tirol
0:0
Admira Wacker
Austria Wien
1:0
Mattersburg
La Liga
Celta Vigo
1:1
Betis
Valladolid
1:0
Alaves
on TV
Granada
2:2
Valencia
on TV
DFB Cup
Bayer Leverkusen
2:4
Bayern Munich
on TV
Serie A
Juventus
4:1
Torino
on TV
Sassuolo
4:2
Lecce
on TV
Lazio
0:3
AC Milan
on TV
Segunda Division
Numancia
1:0
Extremadura
Racing Santander
1:2
Elche
Almeria
1:2
Tenerife
on TV
Cadiz
2:0
Oviedo
Fuenlabrada
2:2
Mirandes
ALKA Superliga
Silkeborg
2:0
Lyngby
Sonderjyske
1:1
Odense
Erste Liga
FC Dornbirn 1913
0:3
Lafnitz
Austria Klagenfurt
3:0
FC Juniors OÖ
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh
Post
Lokomotiv Yerevan
3rd Liga
MSV Duisburg
4:0
Unterhaching
SV Meppen
4:3
Eintracht Braunschweig
TSV 1860 Munich
0:2
FC Ingolstadt 04
Waldhof Mannheim
0:0
FSV Zwickau
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Chemnitzer
4:2
Hansa Rostock
FC Kaiserslautern
1:0
Bayern Munchen II
Magdeburg
2:2
Preussen Munster
Wurzburger Kickers
2:2
Hallescher FC
KFC Uerdingen 05
1:1
Viktoria Koln
Faroe Islands Premier League
If Fuglafjordur
1:2
HB Torshavn
AB Argir
0:4
B36 Torshavn
Skala
0:4
Vikingur Gota
Klaksvik
2:1
TB Tvoroyri
NSI Runavik
1:0
EB/Streymur
K League 2
Jeonnam Dragons
4:0
Ansan Greeners
Seoul E-Land
0:3
Suwon FC
Super League
Basel
2:0
Neuchatel Xamax
Zurich
2:0
Servette FC
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
3:0
Bohemians 1905
Premier league
Dinamo Moscow
0:1
Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov
0:0
Rostov
Spartak Moscow
2:3
FC Tambov
Akhmat Grozny
0:4
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:0
PFC Sochi
Friendlies
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:0
Sportist Svoge
Montana
4:2
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Septemvri Sofia
1:1
Septemvri Simitli
Gyоri ETO
2:1
Lipot Pekseg SE
Anderlecht
0:1
Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
0:0
Waasland-Beveren
Fredrikstad
6:2
Fram Larvik
Khimki
3:0
Spartak Moscow II
Standard Liege
3:2
Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem
2:2
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
4:1
OH Leuven
Lyon
1:0
Nice
Veikkausliiga
Honka
Post
Lahti
KuPS
Post
HIFK Helsinki
SJK
Post
Ilves
1st Division
Hjorring
0:1
Fremad Amager
Challenge League
FC Chiasso
1:1
Schaffhausen
FC Wil
2:0
Kriens
Eliteserien
Start
1:1
Viking
Valerenga
2:2
Aalesund
Ykkonen
AC Oulu
Post
VPS
Ekenas
Post
FF Jaro
Gnistan
Post
KPV Kokkola
KooTeePee
Post
Musan Salama
Ekenas
0:0
VPS
MyPa
1:2
AC Oulu
Musan Salama
0:2
AC Kajaani
SJK Akatemia
0:3
KooTeePee
2nd League
Hradec Kralove
1:0
Usti nad Labem
Lisen
2:3
Dukla Praha
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2:7
Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Zizkov
0:1
Vlasim
Vysocina Jihlava
3:2
Prostějov
Serie B
Confianca
Post
Brasil de Pelotas
Super Lig
Ankaragucu
1:4
Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:0
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
0:2
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
2:1
Goztepe
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
4:0
Volos N.F.C.
on TV
OFI
2:2
PAOK
on TV
1. Lig
Bursaspor
1:0
Altinordu
Menemen Belediye
4:2
Adanaspor
J. League
Gamba Osaka
1:2
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu
1:2
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama FC
1:2
Consadole Sapporo
Oita Trinita
2:0
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
0:1
Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
2:1
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
0:1
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:0
Yokohama Marinos
Vissel Kobe
0:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Major League Soccer
Atlanta United
Post
DC United
Montreal Impact
Post
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
Post
Toronto FC
FC Dallas
Post
San Jose Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids
Post
New York Red Bulls
Vancouver Whitecaps
Post
Cincinnati
Los Angeles Galaxy
Post
Real Salt Lake
Premier
BATE
0:1
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Gorodeya
2:2
Vitebsk
Neman
1:0
Isloch
Greece Football League
AO Platanias
Post
Panachaiki
Ergotelis
Post
Apollon Pontou
Levadiakos
Post
Apollon Smirnis
Pas Giannina
Post
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Doxa Drama
Post
PAE Chania
PAE Kerkyra
Post
A.E. Karaiskakis
Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ
1:1
Nova Iguacu
K League 3
Gyeongju Khnp
7:0
Yangju Citizen FC
Pyeongtaek Citizen
1:0
Gyeongju Citizen
Busan Transport.Corp
0:1
Hwaseong Fc
Changwon City
0:0
Gimpo Citizen
Cheongju FC
1:0
Jeonju Fc
Gimhae City
2:1
Mokpo City
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Chikhura
0:2
FC Dila Gori
Telavi
3:1
Samtredia
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
1:2
Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan
2:1
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdansk
0:3
Cracovia Krakow
Superettan
Dalkurd
1:2
Degerfors
Umeå FC
0:0
Osters
Brage
0:0
Halmstad
Norrby
2:2
Ljungskile SK
Orgryte
2:1
AFC Eskilstuna
1st Division
Cobh Ramblers
Post
Drogheda United
Longford Town
Post
Shamrock Rovers II
1st Liga
Miedz Legnica
2:2
GKS Tychy
Stal Mielec
1:1
Odra Opole
Warta Poznan
1:2
Puszcza Niepolomice
Primeira Liga
Vitoria Setubal
2:3
Pacos Ferreira
Portimonense
0:1
Guimaraes
on TV
Benfica
3:1
Boavista
on TV
SC Braga
4:0
Aves
Liga I
Steaua Bucuresti
1:1
Botosani
Belarusian First League
Smorgon
1:2
Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna Pinsk
1:2
Naftan
FC Oshmyany
1:1
Gomel
Orsha
0:0
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
1 HNL
Istra 1961
2:2
HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3:1
Inter Zapresic
NK Varazdin
1:0
Slaven Belupo
Premier League
Mariupol
Post
Karpaty Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
2:3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Super Liga
FK Senica
0:0
Zlate. Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
4:0
Zemplin Michalovce
AS Trencin
3:2
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
2:0
Ruzomberok
Dunajska Streda
2:0
MSK Zilina
FC Nitra
0:2
FK Pohronie
1st SNL
Rudar Velenje
1:3
Aluminij
S.League
Tampines
Post
Garena Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
Post
Geylang
Virsliga
Ventspils
2:1
Liepaja
Riga
3:1
BFC Daugavpils
Rigas FS
1:0
Jelgava
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
1:0
FK Riteriai
First League
Balkany
1:2
FC Mynai
Ingulets
3:2
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kremin Kremenchuk
1:1
Volyn Lutsk
Metalist Kharkiv
2:1
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Indonesia Liga 2 - West