Mobile app:
Premier league
Manchester United
2:1
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
2:1
Aston Villa
Southampton
2:1
Norwich
Leicester City
2:0
Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:0
West Ham United
Liverpool
5:2
Everton
Croky Cup
Kortrijk
2:1
Eupen
Standard Liege
3:0
Rebecquoise
Union S.Gilloise
4:1
Pen
Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
3:0
St.Truiden
Oostende
2:4
Pen
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
1:0
Gent
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Monterrey
2:1
Necaxa
Ligue 1
Amiens
Post
Reims
Dijon
2:2
Montpellier
Metz
0:1
Rennes
Saint-Etienne
4:1
Nice
Toulouse
1:2
AS Monaco
Paris Saint Germain
2:0
Nantes
Coppa Italy
Sassuolo
1:2
Perugia
SPAL
5:1
Lecce
Udinese
4:0
Bologna
Seria C Girone B
Imolese
1:1
Triestina
Seria C Group А
US Alessandria Calcio
1:1
Juventus U23
Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II
0:0
Luneburger
Segunda Division B Group 1
Oviedo B
3:2
Atletico Madrid II
Melilla
1:1
Coruxo
League Cup
Vitoria Setubal
0:2
Guimaraes
Gil Vicente
0:2
Sporting CP
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
2:2
Rangers
Celtic
2:1
Hamilton Academical
Hearts
1:1
Livingston
Kilmarnock
0:0
St Johnstone
Ross County
2:1
Hibernian
St Mirren
0:3
Motherwell
Serie A
Atletico Paranaense
1:0
Santos
Atlético Mineiro
2:0
Botafogo
Ceara
0:1
Corinthians
Chapecoense AF
3:0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Fluminense
0:0
Fortaleza
Sao Paulo
2:1
Internacional
Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura
2:0
PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara
3:0
Persija Jakarta
Cup
Zira
4:0
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Sabah fc
5:0
Agsu
Sumqayıt
2:0
Zaqatala fc
Primera Divisiоn - Clausura
Sporting Cristal
1:1
Alianza Lima
Cup
Asteras Tripolis
3:2
AET
AO Platanias
OFI
4:0
Kavala
Xanthi FC
3:0
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Panionios
6:0
Olympiacos Volou 1937
Veria
1:2
Pas Giannina
Larisa
1:0
Kalamata
Turkish Cup
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0:1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Eyupspor
0:3
Antalyaspor
Kasimpasa
2:1
Van Spor
Erzurum BB
4:2
Bursaspor
Altay
1:2
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
0:2
Tuzlaspor
Polish Cup
Stal Stalowa Wola
0:2
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
3:2
Zaglebie Lubin
GKS Tychy
2:0
LKS Lodz
Liga I
FC Academica Clinceni
1:1
AFC Hermannstadt
CFR Cluj
1:0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Dinamo Bucuresti
4:1
Chindia Targoviste
Super Liga
Indjija
1:0
Rad
Cukaricki
2:1
Backa Topola
Vozdovac
1:0
Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani
0:1
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Beograd
2:3
Napredak
Spartak Subotica
4:1
Proleter Novi Sad
Macva
2:1
Javor
Vojvodina
1:0
Radnik Surdulica
Premier League
Ismaily
0:0
Tanta
Haras El Hodoud
0:1
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Prva Liga
Kolubara
1:2
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Buducnost Dobanovci
1:1
Radnicki Pirot
Trayal Kruševac
2:0
Dinamo Vranje
Sindjelic Beograd
1:2
Metalac
Žarkovo
1:0
Backa
Grafičar
1:0
Zemun
Liga Nacional
Malacateco
6:1
Siquinala
C.S.D. Municipal
1:0
Guastatoya
Iztapa
1:0
Santa Lucia
Deportivo Mixco
3:0
Cobán Imperial
Deportivo Sanarate
2:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Lobos UPNFM
0:3
CD Olimpia
Xelaju
2:0
Antigua
1st SNL