Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 04.12.2021

USA play-offs
Portland Timbers
18:30
Real Salt Lake
on TV
Premier league
West Ham United
07:30
Chelsea
on TV
Wolverhampton Wanderers
10:00
Liverpool
on TV
Southampton
10:00
Brighton
on TV
Newcastle United
10:00
Burnley
on TV
Watford
12:30
Manchester City
on TV
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
09:30
Greuther Fuerth
on TV
Arminia Bielefeld
09:30
FC Koln
on TV
Augsburg
09:30
VfL Bochum
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg
on TV
1899 Hoffenheim
09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
12:30
Bayern Munich
on TV
La Liga
Sevilla
08:00
Villarreal
on TV
Barcelona
10:15
Betis
on TV
Atletico Madrid
12:30
Mallorca
on TV
Real Sociedad
15:00
Real Madrid
on TV
Friendlies
El Salvador
21:00
Ecuador
First Division A
OH Leuven
10:15
Gent
Oostende
12:30
Eupen
Kortrijk
12:30
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
14:45
RFC Seraing
Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol
11:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Red Bull Salzburg
11:00
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
11:00
Admira Wacker
Superliga
Arsenal Sarandi
15:00
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
17:15
Platense
Sarmiento
17:15
Talleres Cordoba
Lanus
19:30
Rosario Central
Huracan
19:30
Racing Club
FA Cup
Buxton FC
07:45
Morecambe
on TV
Walsall
10:00
Swindon Town
Doncaster Rovers
10:00
Mansfield
Portsmouth
10:00
Harrogate Town
Leyton Orient
10:00
Tranmere Rovers
Carlisle United
10:00
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
10:00
Port Vale
AFC Wimbledon
10:00
Cheltenham Town
Bristol Rovers
10:00
Sutton United
Ipswich
10:00
Barrow
on TV
Lincoln City
10:00
Hartlepool United
Cambridge United
10:00
Exeter
Yeovil Town
12:30
Stevenage
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Atletico Morelia
18:00
Tampico Madero
on TV
Dorados
20:05
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Leon
22:00
UANL Tigres
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock
07:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Nurnberg
07:30
Holstein Kiel
SV Sandhausen
07:30
SC Paderborn 07
FC St. Pauli
14:30
Schalke 04
Championship
Coventry City
07:30
West Bromwich Albion
on TV
Barnsley
10:00
Huddersfield
Millwall
10:00
Birmingham City
on TV
Bristol City
10:00
Derby
Reading
10:00
Hull City
Cardiff City
10:00
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
10:00
Peterborough
Blackburn Rovers
10:00
Preston North End
Blackpool
10:00
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
10:00
Swansea City
Serie A
AC Milan
09:00
Salernitana
on TV
Roma
12:00
Inter
on TV
Napoli
14:45
Atalanta
on TV
Ligue 1
Marseille
11:00
Brest
on TV
Lille
13:00
Troyes
on TV
Lens
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Serie B
Crotone
08:00
SPAL
Benevento
08:00
Pordenone
Frosinone
08:00
Ternana
Cosenza Calcio
08:00
Cremonese
Lecce
10:15
Reggina
Ligue 2
Auxerre
09:00
Caen
Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada
12:15
Almeria
Seria C Girone B
Pontedera
08:30
Teramo
Lucchese
11:30
Carrarese
Seria C Group А
Pergolettese
08:30
Mantova
Trento
08:30
Seregno
Pro Patria
08:30
Feralpisalo
Legnago Salus
08:30
Pro Sesto
Virtus Verona
09:00
Albinoleffe
Primera B Clausura
Fortaleza FC
15:00
Bogota FC
Llaneros
15:00
Unión Magdalena
Eredivisie
PSV
10:30
Utrecht
on TV
Cambuur
12:45
Vitesse
Heracles
15:00
Heerenveen
League 1
Sichuan Jiuniu
01:30
Nantong Zhiyun
Nanjing City
02:00
Zibo Cuju
Shaanxi Changan
06:30
Shenyang Urban
Suzhou Dongwu
06:30
Beijing Sport University
Kunshan F.C.
06:35
Meizhou Hakka
Esiliiga
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
06:00
JK JARVE
Albania Superliga
KF Egnatia
07:45
KF Tirana
Kastrioti
07:45
Kukesi
Partizani
10:45
Skenderbeu Korce
Armenian Premier League
Noravank
05:00
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
08:00
Bkma
League One
Sunderland
10:00
Oxford United
Accrington
10:00
Fleetwood Town
LigaPro
U.D. Vilafranquense
06:00
Feirense
Nacional
09:00
Estrela da Amadora
FC Porto B
10:30
Leixoes
Benfica B
13:00
Rio Ave
England National League
Dover Athletic
10:00
Wrexham
Aldershot Town
10:00
Altrincham
Barnet
10:00
Maidenhead United
Weymouth
10:00
Torquay United
Bromley
10:00
Wealdstone
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
10:00
Grimsby
Solihull Moors
10:00
Woking
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
08:00
Viktoria Koln
TSV 1860 Munich
08:00
Magdeburg
Hallescher FC
08:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Verl
08:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Eintracht Braunschweig
08:00
SV Meppen
Viktoria Berlin
08:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Super League
Zurich
12:00
Luzern
Young Boys
14:30
Servette FC
Scottish Premiership
Hibernian
10:00
Motherwell
Rangers
10:00
Dundee
St Johnstone
10:00
Ross County
Aberdeen
10:00
St Mirren
Scottish League One
Clyde
10:00
Peterhead
Queens Park
10:00
Falkirk
Cove Rangers
10:00
Dumbarton
East Fife
10:00
Alloa Athletic
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
10:00
Forfar Athletic
Cowdenbeath
10:00
Stirling Albion
Stenhousemuir
10:00
Stranraer
Scottish Championship
Morton
10:00
Ayr Utd
Arbroath
10:00
Raith Rovers
Queen Of The South
10:00
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
10:00
Dunfermline
Second Division B
Waasland-Beveren
14:45
RWD Molenbeek
1st League
Slovan Liberec
09:00
Hradec Kralove
Karvina
09:00
Sparta Praha
Teplice
09:00
Zlin
Sigma Olomouc
12:00
Slavia Praha
Premier league
Krylya Sovetov
06:00
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
09:00
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscow
11:00
Ural
1st Division
Jammertbugt
07:00
Fremad Amager
Koge
07:00
Lyngby
Nykobing
08:00
Hjorring
Challenge League
Kriens
12:00
FC Vaduz
FC Thun
12:00
FC Wil
Danish Cup
Vejle
12:00
Kolding IF
FA Cup
Montrose
10:00
Kelty Hearts
Darvel FC
10:00
Brechin
Norway play-offs
Stjordals Blink
10:00
Hodd
National
Cholet
12:00
Avranches
Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya
06:15
Barito Putera
Madura United
08:45
Persib Bandung
2nd League
Prostějov
07:30
Sparta Praha II
MFK Chrudim
07:30
Vlasim
Opava
07:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Lisen
07:30
Vyskov
2nd SNL
Krka
07:00
Jadran Dekani
Krsko
07:00
Nafta Lendava
Premier League
Keshla FK
07:00
Sabail
Qarabag
09:15
Sabah fc
Primera Division Second Stage Group B
Portuguesa
16:15
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Metropolitanos
18:30
Aragua
Super Lig
Alanyaspor
05:30
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
08:00
Adana Demirspor
on TV
Galatasaray
11:00
Altay
on TV
Super League
Volos N.F.C.
10:15
Panetolikos
Atromitos Athinon
10:15
Apollon Smirnis
OFI
12:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
05:30
Genclerbirligi
Erzurum BB
05:30
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Adanaspor
10:00
Tuzlaspor
J. League
Sagan Tosu
00:00
Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
00:00
Shonan Bellmare
Tokushima Vortis
00:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai
00:00
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
00:00
Oita Trinita
Tokyo
00:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama Marinos
00:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama FC
00:00
Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu
00:00
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
00:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Division Profesional Clausura
12 de octubre
16:15
Sol de America
Sportivo Luqueño
16:15
Guairena
Club Guarani
18:30
Cerro Porteno
Meistriliga
Tallinn Jk Legion
06:00
Trans Narva
Tammeka Tartu
09:00
Tallinna Kalev
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Telavi
04:30
FC Shukura
Torpedo Kutaisi
04:30
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Saburtalo
04:30
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
09:30
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
2021 FIFA Arab Cup
Jordan
05:00
Morocco
on TV
Lebanon
08:00
Algeria
on TV
Sudan
11:00
Egypt
on TV
Palestine
14:00
Saudi Arabia
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Termalica Nieciecza
09:00
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia
11:30
Gornik Leczna
Lechia Gdansk
14:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Primera
Antofagasta
16:00
Colo Colo
Palestino
16:00
Nublense
Everton De Vina
16:00
Universidad Catolica
Deportes La Serena
16:00
Santiago Wanderers
Allsvenskan
Norrkoping
09:00
IFK Goteborg
Orebro
09:00
Elfsborg
Ostersunds FK
09:00
Degerfors
Malmo
09:00
Halmstad
Varbergs
09:00
Mjallby
Hacken
09:00
Djurgarden
Hammarby
09:00
Kalmar
AIK
09:00
Sirius
NIFL Premiership
Glentoran
10:00
Portadown
Larne
10:00
Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon FC
10:00
Crusaders
Cliftonville
10:00
Ballymena United
Coleraine
10:00
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
10:00
Dungannon Swifts
Primera A Playoff Group A
Deportivo Pereira
17:30
Junior
Deportivo Cali
20:00
Atletico Nacional
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Gyirmot SE
07:00
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Ferencvaros
09:30
Puskas Academy
Zalaegerszeg
11:30
Debrecen VSC
Primeira Liga
Boavista
13:00
Maritimo
Pacos Ferreira
15:30
Guimaraes
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
08:00
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanța
14:30
Rapid Bucuresti
Super Liga
Proleter Novi Sad
09:00
Metalac
Prva Liga
FC Zlatibor
07:00
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Žarkovo
07:00
Indjija
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
F.C. Motagua
20:00
Real C.D. España
Northern Ireland Championship
Queens University
09:00
Loughgall
Knockbreda
09:00
Institute F.C.
Harland & Wolff Welders
10:00
Dergview
Ballinamallard United
10:00
Ards
1 HNL
HNK Gorica
07:00
NK Osijek
HNK Rijeka
11:05
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Premier League
Veres
07:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Rukh Lviv
10:00
Vorskla Poltava
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
12:30
Kolos Kovalivka
Super Liga
FK Senica
09:00
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Zemplin Michalovce
09:00
Ruzomberok
Dunajska Streda
09:00
FK Pohronie
Sereď
09:00
AS Trencin
Slovenian 1st SNL
Aluminij
09:00
Luka Koper
Mura
11:00
NK Tabor Sežana
NK Celje
14:15
Maribor
2 NHL
NK Varazdin
07:00
Nk Dubrava
Jarun
07:30
Radnik Sesvete
Solin
07:30
Inter Zapresic
Opatija
07:30
Orijent Rijeka
Rudes Zagreb
07:30
Dugopolje
Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Fuerth II
Post
TSV Rain am Lech
TSV Aubstadt
Post
TSV Buchbach
VfB Eichstätt
Post
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Heimstetten
Post
1860 Rosenheim
Augsburg II
08:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
Memmingen
Post
FC Pipinsried
SpVgg Bayreuth
08:00
Augsburg II
Regionalliga Northeast
Optik Rathenow
07:00
Altglienicke
BSG Chemie Leipzig
07:00
Eilenburg
Dynamo Berlin
10:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Southwest
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
08:00
FSV Frankfurt
SSV Ulm 1846
08:00
FC 08 Homburg
Fc Piramasens
08:00
TSG Balingen
KSV Hessen Kassel
08:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Regionalliga West
Rödinghausen
08:00
SV Straelen
Alemannia Aachen
08:00
VfB Homberg
FC Koln II
08:00
Preussen Munster
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
08:00
Fc Schalke 04 II
KFC Uerdingen 05
08:00
Lippstadt
FC Wegberg-Beeck
08:00
Wuppertaler
Oberhausen
08:00
Bonner
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
01:00
FC Seoul
Gwangju
01:00
Incheon United
Gangwon Fc
01:00
Seongnam
Regionalliga North Group - North
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Post
Altona 93
Heider SV
08:00
Weiche Flensburg
Holstein Kiel II
08:00
FC St. Pauli II
Regionalliga North Group - South
Werder Bremen II
08:00
Jeddeloh
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
09:00
VfB Oldenburg
Oberneuland
09:00
VfV Hildesheim
Primera División
Montevideo City Torque
15:00
Progreso
Boston River
15:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Montevideo Wanderers
15:00
Fenix
Penarol
15:00
Sud America
Nacional De Football
15:00
River Plate Montevideo
Rentistas
15:00
Plaza Colonia
Cymru Premier
Caernarfon
09:30
Penybont FC
Cefn Druids
09:30
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Flint Town
09:30
Haverfordwest County
Newtown
09:30
Barry Town
Bolivia Primera División
The Strongest
14:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Atletico Palmaflor
14:00
Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
19:30
Real Santa Cruz
Liga II
Dunarea Calarasi
04:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
Viitorul Selimbar
04:00
CSMS Iasi
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
04:00
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
FC Brasov
04:00
Unirea Constanța
Unirea Dej
05:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
05:00
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Steaua București
05:30
Gloria Buzău
Liga III - Serie 1
Stiinta Miroslava
06:00
Somuz Falticeni
CS Dante Botosani
06:00
Vaslui
CSM Bacau
06:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Foresta Suceava
06:00
Bucovina Rădăuți
Husana Husi
06:00
CSM Pascani
Liga III - Serie 2
Otelul Galati
06:00
Dinamo Bacau
CMS Focsani 2007
06:00
CS Faurei
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
06:00
Metalul Buzau
ACS Sportul Chiscani
06:00
CS Sporting Liesti
Liga III - Serie 3
CSM Fetești
06:00
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Gloria Albesti
06:00
Inainte Modelu
FC Agricola Borcea
06:00
FCV Farul Constanța II
CS Afumati
06:00
Voluntari II
CSM Oltenita
06:00
Recolta Cheorghe
Liga III - Serie 4
CS Tunari
06:00
Academica Clinceni II
Liga III - Serie 5
Kids Tampa Brasov
06:00
CS Blejoi
Plopeni
06:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
SR Brasov
06:00
Cetate Râșnov
Liga III - Serie 6
Flacăra Horezu
06:00
Viitorul Dăești
Universitatea Craiova II
06:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
Liga III - Serie 7
Scolar Resita
06:00
Progresul Ezeris
Jiul Petrosani
06:00
AFC Vointa Lupac
Viitorul Simian
06:00
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
CS Armata Aurul Brad
06:00
Pandurii
Liga III - Serie 8
Frontiera 2004 Curtici
06:00
Pobeda Star Bisnov
ACS Progresul Pecica
06:00
ACS Ghiroda
Poli Timisoara
0:0
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
Avantul Periam
06:00
Șoimii Lipova
Liga III - Serie 9
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
06:00
Unirea Ungheni
CS Sanatatea Cluj
06:00
Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nas.
Unirea Alba Iulia
06:00
Ariesul Turda
Fc Hunedoara
06:00
Ocna Mures
Liga III - Serie 10
Minaur Baia Mare
06:00
Satu Mare
CS Luceafarul Oradea
06:00
Somesul Dej
National League North
Curzon Ashton
10:00
Alfreton Town
Southport
10:00
Hereford
Kettering
10:00
Boston Utd
AFC Fylde
10:00
Blyth Spartans
Chester FC
10:00
Leamington
Bradford Park Avenue
10:00
Brackley Town
Guiseley
10:00
York City
Gloucester
10:00
Spennymoor Town
Gateshead
Post
Telford
National League South
Dulwich Hamlet
10:00
Ebbsfleet United
Dartford
10:00
Billericay
Welling United
10:00
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
10:00
Tonbridge Angels
Havant & Wville
10:00
Bath City
Hednesford Town
10:00
Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond
10:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Concord Rangers
10:00
Braintree Town
Chippenham
10:00
Dorking Wanderers
Greece Super League 2 North
Olympiacos Volou 1937
07:45
Pierikos
Apollon Larissa F.C.
07:45
Iraklis
Greece Super League 2 South
Diagoras
07:45
AEK Athens B
Egaleo
07:45
Irodotos
Ergotelis
10:00
Panathinaikos B
1st League
Doxa Katokopias
10:00
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Anorthosis
12:00
PAEEK
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
08:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
10:30
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
12:50
Maccabi Netanya
A-League
Brisbane Roar
01:05
Adelaide United
Sydney
03:45
Newcastle Jets FC
Melbourne City
03:45
Western United
Indian Super League
Northeast United
09:00
Goa
Bengaluru Fc
11:00
Mumbai FC
Pro League
Gol Gohar
06:30
Sepahan
Havadar SC
06:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sanat Naft
07:30
Paykan
Esteghlal
07:30
Persepolis
Premier League
Moroka Swallows
08:30
Maritzburg United
Chippa United
08:30
Golden Arrows
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
09:30
TS Galaxy F.C.
AmaZulu
09:30
Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs
11:00
Cape Town City
Stellenbosch FC
13:15
Mamelodi Sundowns
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Rabotnicki
07:00
Renova
Algeria - Legue 1
NC Magra
08:30
Es Setif
Cr Belouizdad
08:30
Hussein Dey
HB Chelghoum Laid
08:30
USM Alger
Mc Oran
11:00
RC Arbaa
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Extremadura
11:00
Zamora
Talavera de La Reina
11:00
Internacional de Madrid
Racing Ferrol
13:00
Deportivo La Coruna
SD Logrones
13:00
Calahorra
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Llagostera
11:00
Sabadell
Betis II
13:00
Linares
Albacete
13:00
Alcoyano
San Fernando
13:00
UCAM Murcia
J2 League
Ventforet Kofu
23:00
Mito HollyHock
Matsumoto Yamaga
23:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Albirex Niigata
23:00
Machida Zelvia
Jubilo Iwata
23:00
Blaublitz Akita
Montedio Yamagata
23:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokyo Verdy
23:00
Sc Sagamihara
Kyoto Sanga
23:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Fagiano Okayama
23:00
JEF United Chiba
Ehime Fc
23:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Omiya Ardija
23:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tochigi Sc
23:00
Fc Ryukyu
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions
10:00
Eleven Wonders
Aduana Stars
10:00
Wafa
Elmina Sharks
13:00
Karela
Luxembourg National Division
Wiltz
10:00
RМ Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange
11:00
Rodange 91
Progres Niederkorn
11:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
11:30
CS Fola Esch
Cyprus Division 2
Nea Salamis
07:30
PO Xylotympou 2006
Anagennisi Derynias
07:30
Akritas Chlorakas
Ayia Napa FC
07:30
Othellos Athienou
Asil Lisis
07:30
Alki Oroklinis
Ermis
07:30
Omonia Aradippou
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
05:30
Beroe
Levski Sofia
08:00
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham U23
07:00
Manchester City U23
Poland II liga
Podbeskidzie
06:40
Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
07:00
Wigry Suwalki
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
07:00
Radunia Stezyca
LKS Lodz
Post
Puszcza Niepolomice
Kks 1925 Kalisz
10:00
Sokol Ostroda
Resovia Rzeszow
12:00
Skra Czestochowa
Skra Czestochowa
14:30
Resovia Rzeszow
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Posusje
07:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sarajevo
07:00
Velež Mostar
FK Borac Banja Luka
09:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Northwest
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
07:30
Levski 2007
Premier league Malta
Mosta Fc
08:00
Gudja United
Valletta
10:00
Birkirkara
Sirens
12:00
Gzira United
Lowland League
Gala Fairydean Rovers
10:00
Bo Ness United
East Stirlingshire
10:00
Dalbeattie Star
Stirling University
10:00
Vale of Leithen
Celtic B
10:00
Edinburgh University
Rangers B
10:00
Spartans Edinburgh
Civil Service Strollers
10:00
BSC Glasgow
Caledonian Braves
10:00
East Kilbride
Bonnyrigg Rose
10:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Gretna 2008
10:00
Berwick
Highland League
Fort William
08:00
Keith
Wick Academy
10:00
Formartine Utd
Strathspey Thistle
10:00
Huntly
England U18 Premier League
Chelsea U18
06:00
Arsenal U18
Crystal Palace U18
06:00
Tottenham U18
Everton U18
06:00
Manchester United U18
Reading U18
06:00
Norwich U18
Blackburn U18
06:00
Burnley U18
Southampton U18
06:00
Fulham U18
Sunderland U18
06:00
Middlesbrough U18
West Brom U18
06:00
Birmingham U18
Stoke City U18
07:00
Manchester City U18
Wolverhampton U18
07:00
Nottingham Forest U18
Liverpool U18
08:00
Newcastle U18
Panama Clausura
Herrera Fc
18:00
Veraguense Cd
Tanzania Premier League
Polisi Tanzania
08:00
Tanzania Prisons
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
12:00
Poissy
Vitré
12:00
Plabennec
Versailles
12:00
St Malo
Rouen
12:00
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
Chartres
12:00
Caen B
Romorantin
12:00
Blois f.41
US Granville
12:00
Lorient B
Vannes
12:30
Guingamp B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Epinal
10:00
Belfort
Entente SSG
11:00
Sainte-Genevieve
Schiltigheim
11:00
Reims B
Metz B
11:00
Auxerre B
Lens B
11:00
Bobigny
Fc Fleury 91
12:00
Paris 13 Atletico
US Lusitanos
12:00
Haguenau
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Monaco B
10:00
Jura sud
Rumilly
12:00
Goal FC
Martigues
12:00
Aubagne
Lyon la Duchere
12:00
Marseille B
Saint Priest
12:00
Frejus-saint-raphael
RC Grasse
12:00
Toulon
Louhans Cuiseaux
12:00
Lyon B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
AS Beziers
12:00
Colomiers
Trélissac
12:00
Canet Roussillon
Le Puy
12:00
Montpellier B
Bourges
12:00
Chamalieres
Angers B
12:00
Les Herbiers
Stade Montois
12:30
Andrézieux
Moulins Yzeure
12:30
Nantes B
Campionato Primavera 1
Milan (U19)
05:00
Spal (U19)
Pescara (U19)
05:00
Juventus (U19)
Napoli (U19)
07:00
Inter (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..