Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 05.12.2023

Premier league
Wolves
1:0
Burnley
Luton Town
3:4
Arsenal
on TV
CONCACAF League - Final
Alajuelense
1:1
Real Estelí
on TV
DFB Cup - Round of 16
Magdeburg
1:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
on TV
FC Kaiserslautern
2:0
FC Nurnberg
on TV
FC 08 Homburg
1:4
FC St. Pauli
on TV
Borussia Monchengladbach
1:0
AET
VfL Wolfsburg
on TV
FA Cup
Alfreton Town
0:0
Walsall
Copa del Rey
Atzeneta UE
1:2
Getafe
on TV
Arosa SC
0:1
Valencia
on TV
Castellón
2:1
Oviedo
Espanyol
3:1
Valladolid
on TV
Belgian Cup - Round of 16
Kortrijk
0:1
RWD Molenbeek
Ligue 2
Ajaccio
2:0
Laval
Quevilly
3:2
Bordeaux
Concarneau
1:2
Auxerre
Dunkerque
0:5
Bastia
Troyes
2:0
Amiens
FC Paris
2:0
Rodez
Pau
3:1
Valenciennes
Angers
1:0
Grenoble Foot 38
Saint-Etienne
1:3
Guingamp
Coppa Italy - Round of 16
Lazio
1:0
Genoa
on TV
Friendlies - women
Morocco ()
3:0
Uganda
Colombia (W)
1:0
New Zealand (W)
USA (W)
2:1
China (W)
on TV
Canada (W)
1:0
Australia (W)
on TV
Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1:2
Rapid Wien
SCR Altach
3:0
Austria Lustenau
EFL Trophy
Wycombe Wanderers
3:2
Fulham (U21)
Derby
3:0
Fleetwood Town
Forest Green Rovers
0:1
Oxford United
Blackpool
2:1
Barnsley
Milton Keynes Dons
0:4
Brighton (U21)
Doncaster Rovers
3:0
Nottingham Forest (U21)
Wrexham
2:3
Burton Albion
Bradford
4:0
Liverpool U21
Peterborough
3:0
Arsenal (U21)
West Ham United (U21)
10:0
Colchester United
Crawley Town
2:1
Bristol Rovers
Accrington
Post
Lincoln City
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Port Vale
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
3:0
Motherwell
on TV
Second Division B
Standard Liege U23
1:0
Beerschot
Dender
2:0
Francs Borains
1st Division
Kolding IF
0:1
B 93 Kopenhagen
Naestved
2:2
Helsingor
AFC Champions League
Ahal FK
1:2
Al-Ain
on TV
Pakhtakor
1:4
Al-Fayha
on TV
Istiklol Dushanbe
1:1
Al-Nassr Riyadh
on TV
Persepolis
1:2
Al-Duhail
on TV
Cup
Asteras Tripolis
0:2
Panserraikos
Panetolikos
3:2
Kallithea
Turkish Cup
Fatih Karagumruk
3:1
Belediye Derincespor
Keciorengucu
2:1
Mus spor
Pendikspor
5:3
Isparta 32 Spor
Samsunspor
3:0
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
Alanyaspor
1:0
Kocaelispor
Indonesia Liga 1
Persis Solo
Post
Madura United
Polish Cup - Round of 16
Pogon Szczecin
2:1
AET
Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia
2:0
Warta Poznan
Northern Ireland League Cup - Quarter-finals
Larne
4:5
Linfield
Portadown
2:0
Loughgall
Coleraine
2:3
Glenavon FC
Dungannon Swifts
Post
Newry City
Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra
4:2
ENPPI
Ismaily
2:1
National Bank of Egypt
Cupa Romaniei
CS Tunari
1:1
Gloria Buzău
Universitatea Craiova
4:0
Farul Constanța
UTA Arad
0:0
Voluntari
Northern Ireland Championship
Annagh United
0:0
Institute F.C.
Dundela
15:00
Dergview
Slovenian 1st SNL
Radomlje
0:4
NK Celje
Croatian Football Cup - Round of 16
Cibalia
1:3
HNK Rijeka
NK Varazdin
3:2
Istra 1961
Bolivia Primera División
Real Santa Cruz
3:1
Club Bolívar
Aurora
3:0
Vaca Diez
Oriente Petrolero
3:0
Jorge Wilstermann
Guabir
2:0
Independiente Petrolero
National League North
Hereford
2:1
Warrington Town
Chester FC
1:0
Brackley Town
National League South
Taunton Town
Post
Slough Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
0:2
Chippenham
Hampton & Richmond
1:1
Braintree Town
Torquay United
3:1
Weymouth
Maidstone United
2:1
Truro City
Weston Super Mare `
4:0
Worthing
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1:0
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
0:2
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Haifa
1:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FC Ashdod
2:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Seria C Girone B
Pontedera
0:5
Pescara
Seria C Group
Atalanta (U23)
2:1
Triestina
Premier League
Orlando Pirates
2:0
Moroka Swallows
Indian I-Legue
Namdhari
1:2
Delhi FC
Cup - Round of 16
Arda
4:1
Litex
Slavia Sofia
0:1
CSKA-Sofi
Armenian Premier League
Ararat Yerevan
0:1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Shirak
1:2
West Armenia
Uzbekistan Super League - Final
Kokand 1912
1:2
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Marine F.C.
4:1
Bamber Bridge
Warrington Rylands
Post
Marske United
Whitby
Post
Matlock Town
Southern League Central Division
Needham Market
2:1
Leamington
Alvechurch
1:4
Coalville
Southern League South Division
Plymouth Parkway
Post
AFC Totton
Poole Town
Post
Salisbury F.C.
Basingstoke
2:2
Hednesford Town
Winchester City
5:0
Bracknell Town
Sholing
0:1
Walton and Hersham
Chesham United
2:0
Tiverton
Hanwell Town
Post
Dorchester
Isthmian League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town
Post
Cray Wanderers F.C.
Concord Rangers
Post
AFC Hornchurch
Horsham
2:1
Canvey
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 - Final
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
4:0
Rustavi
Kuwait Premier League
Khaitan
09:20
Al Jahra
Al Shabab Al Ahmadi
12:10
Al-Qadsia
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..