Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 06.10.2021

USL Championship
Memphis 901 FC
3:1
Sporting Kansas City 2
on TV
Austin Bold
1:0
Tacoma Defiance
on TV
New Mexico United
2:2
Hartford Athletic
on TV
El Paso Locomotive
3:3
San Antonio
on TV
Oakland Roots
2:1
Sacramento Republic
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Richmond Kickers
1:0
Forward Madison
on TV
Union Omaha
4:1
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
on TV
Friendlies
VfL Wolfsburg
4:1
Hamburger SV
RB Leipzig
1:2
Slask Wroclaw
Jordan
4:0
Malaysia
Union Berlin
1:3
St Gallen
Bahrain
4:0
Curaçao
Hartberg
1:0
Kapfenberger SV
Copa Argentina
Godoy Cruz
1:0
Tigre
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Faroe Islands U17
0:8
Slovenia U17
Austria U17
0:1
Kosovo U17
Azerbaidjan U17
Post
Norway U17
Belgium U17
0:1
Luxembourg U17
Montenegro U17
0:2
Denmark U17
Turkey U17
6:1
Malta U17
2022 FIFA World Cup qualification CAF
Sudan
1:1
Guinea
on TV
Morocco
5:0
Guinea-Bissau
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Celaya
1:0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Pumas Tabasco
1:1
Leones Negros
Dorados
0:0
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Maryland Bobcats FC
0:1
Michigan Stars
Primera B Clausura
Tigres
1:2
Real Cartagena
Copa Colombia
Deportes Tolima
0:0
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Cali
2:2
Atletico Nacional
on TV
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Uşakspor
1:0
24 Erzincanspor
Ankara Demirspor
2:2
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1:2
1922 Konyaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1:0
Bucaspor
Pendikspor
3:2
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Sanliurfaspor
0:1
Pazarspor
Eskisehirspor
Post
Kastamonuspor
Karacabey
2:1
Amedspor
Akhisar Belediye
0:1
Isparta 32 Spor
2.Lig Red Group
Adıyamanspor
0:1
Niğde Anadolu FK
Sivas Belediyespor
3:0
Sarıyer
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:2
Yeni Çorumspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0:2
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Serik Belediyespor
2:1
BB Bodrumspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
0:3
Ankaraspor
Turgutluspor
1:3
Van Spor
Sakaryaspor
3:0
Somaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
4:2
Inegolspor
Diyarbekirspor
0:1
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Serie A
Chapecoense AF
2:2
Atlético Mineiro
on TV
Atletico GO
0:2
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Sport Club do Recife
3:1
Juventude
on TV
Ceara
0:0
Internacional
on TV
Red Bull Bragantino
1:1
Flamengo
on TV
Fluminense
0:2
Fortaleza
on TV
Amrica Mineiro
2:1
Palmeiras
on TV
Gremio
2:2
Cuiaba
on TV
Czech Cup
Slovan Varnsdorf
4:2
AET
Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Praha
1:3
Dynamo České Budějovice
Challenge Cup
Hamilton Academical
2:0
Aberdeen 2
J-Legue Cup
Nagoya Grampus
3:1
Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:1
Cerezo Osaka
Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas
1:0
Operário PR
on TV
Primera Division - Oriental
Mineros de Guayana
0:0
Metropolitanos
Cup
Diagoras
1:2
AET
Larisa
Levadiakos
2:0
Kalamata
Panserraikos
2:1
Iraklis
Niki Volou
2:0
Ergotelis
AO IPATOU
0:1
AET
Trikala
Proodeftiki
0:2
Xanthi FC
Kozani
4:5
Pen
Agios Nikolaos
Anagennisi Karditsa
2:0
Pen
Almopos Arideas
Panachaiki
1:0
Egaleo
UEFA Euro U19 qualifying
Czech Republic U19
3:0
Kazakhstan U19
Belarus U19
1:2
Hungary U19
Austria U19
4:0
Estonia U19
Ukraine U19
4:2
Malta U19
Finland U19
3:1
Poland U19
Iceland U19
3:1
Slovenia U19
Norway U19
3:0
Kosovo U19
Italy U19
2:0
Lithuania U19
Wales U19
0:0
Georgia U19
Northern Ireland U19
0:2
Denmark U19
Canadian Premier League
Hfx Wanderers
0:1
Forge FC
on TV
FC Edmonton
2:1
Pacific Fc
on TV
Primera
Universidad Catolica
2:1
Union Espanola
Prva Liga
Mladost Novi Sad
1:0
Rad
Timok
0:1
Indjija
Fk Imt Beograd
0:1
Javor
FC Zlatibor
0:5
Žarkovo
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2:0
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Buducnost Dobanovci
2:1
Fk Loznica
Graficar Beograd
Post
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Backa
0:0
Macva
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Comunicaciones Guatemala
2:1
Xelaju
S.League
Balestier Khalsa
3:2
Hougang United
First League
Kremin Kremenchuk
1:1
Prikarpatye
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Post
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Kryvbas
2:1
Volyn Lutsk
Mykolaiv
Post
Prikarpatye
PFC Nyva Ternopil
0:1
Obolon-Brovar
Regionalliga Northeast
Auerbach
0:1
Lokomotive Leipzig
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2:2
Energie Cottbus
Hertha Berlin II
2:2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga West
KFC Uerdingen 05
2:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Homberg
0:1
SV Straelen
K League 1
Incheon United
0:1
Gangwon Fc
Regionalliga North Group - South
VfB Oldenburg
3:1
Jeddeloh
Primera B
Cobreloa
2:1
Magallanes
Fernandez Vial
1:1
Barnechea
Premier League Cup
Bournemouth U23
1:1
Arsenal U23
Paraguay Cup
Cerro Porteno
0:2
Sol de America
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Academia Puerto Cabello
1:1
Aragua
Thailand Thai League 1
BG Pathum United
0:2
Chiangrai United
Bangkok United
2:1
Prachuap
Buriram United
2:1
Samut Prakan City
Khon Kaen United
1:1
Nakhon Ratchasima
Japan J3 League
Vanraure Hachinohe
0:1
Kataller Toyama
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
LDU Portoviejo
1:0
Chacaritas Fc
Atletico Porteno
2:1
Cumbaya
América de Quito
1:1
Independiente Juniors
Atletico Santo Domingo
1:1
Guayaquil Sc
El Nacional
4:2
Gualaceo Sc
Denmark 2. Division
FA 2000
0:2
Kolding IF
South-West
Vihren
2:1
Slivnishki geroi
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2:1
Oborishte
Balkan Botevgrad
1:0
Granit Vladaya
Pirin Razlog
2:0
Hebar Pazardzhik II
Velbazhd Kyustendil
3:2
Ofk Kostinbrod
Septemvri Sofia II
2:0
Levski Chepintsi
Belasitsa Petrich
3:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:1
Chavdar Etropole
Rilski Sportist
1:1
Bansko
Botev Ihtiman
4:0
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Lowland League
Gretna 2008
0:3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Celtic B
0:1
Spartans Edinburgh
Vale of Leithen
0:13
Bonnyrigg Rose
Stirling University
0:2
East Stirlingshire
Highland League
Strathspey Thistle
7:3
Fort William
Formartine Utd
4:2
Clachnacuddin
Fraserburgh
6:1
Lossiemouth
Huntly
1:3
Nairn County F.C.
Inverurie Loco Works
2:1
Brechin
Wick Academy
1:4
Brora Rangers
Rothes
4:1
Turriff United
Buckie Thistle
3:1
Forres Mechanics
Deveronvale
2:0
Keith
Panama Clausura
Deportivo Universitario
0:1
Plaza Amador
2021 UEFA Nations League Finals
Italy
1:2
Spain
on TV
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..