Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 07.04.2023

La Liga
Sevilla
2:1
Celta
on TV
First Division A
Club Brugge
2:0
RFC Seraing
on TV
Liga Profesional
Lanus
3:0
Arsenal Sarandi
on TV
Platense
1:0
Instituto Córdoba
on TV
Velez Sarsfield
3:3
Banfield
on TV
Talleres Cordoba
3:0
Barracas Central
on TV
Liga MX
Puebla
1:2
Toluca
Club Tijuana
1:2
Club Queretaro
on TV
Championship
Millwall
0:0
Luton Town
on TV
Rotherham United
3:1
West Bromwich Albion
Blackburn Rovers
0:2
Norwich
Watford
2:3
Huddersfield
on TV
Reading
1:1
Birmingham City
Blackpool
1:3
Cardiff City
Swansea City
0:0
Coventry City
Stoke City
1:2
Bristol City
Sheffield United
1:0
Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
0:2
Preston North End
Sunderland
4:4
Hull City
on TV
Middlesbrough
1:2
Burnley
on TV
Serie A
Salernitana
1:1
Inter
on TV
Lecce
1:2
Napoli
on TV
AC Milan
0:0
Empoli
on TV
Ligue 1
Lens
2:1
Strasbourg
on TV
Segunda Division
Lugo
0:0
Tenerife
Villarreal B
1:2
Malaga
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1:0
Cancun
Eredivisie
Groningen
1:2
Utrecht
Erste Liga
Rapid Wien II
0:4
Sturm Graz 2
SKN St. Polten
3:1
First Vienna FC 1894
SV Horn
1:2
Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
1:2
Austria Wien II
Kapfenberger SV
1:1
Amstetten
Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
2:0
Den Bosch
Roda
1:1
ADO Den Haag
Telstar
2:3
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
1:2
MVV Maastricht
Dordrecht
1:0
Jong PSV
Almere City
2:1
Jong AZ
De Graafschap
5:3
Heracles
FC Eindhoven
4:2
PEC Zwolle
Austria play-offs
WSG Swarovski Tirol
4:0
Wolfsberger AC
Friendlies - women
Scotland (W)
1:0
Australia (W)
Sweden (W)
0:1
Denmark (W)
Slovenia (W)
1:1
Romania (W)
New Zealand (W)
1:1
Iceland (W)
Serbia (W)
6:0
Bosnia & Herzegovina (W)
Albania (W)
3:1
North Macedonia (W)
Portugal (W)
1:2
Japan (W)
Netherlands (W)
0:1
Germany (W)
Austria (W)
3:2
Belgium (W)
League One
Shrewsbury Town
0:3
Peterborough
Ipswich
4:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Forest Green Rovers
0:2
Derby
Oxford United
1:1
Sheffield Wednesday
on TV
Morecambe
1:3
Plymouth Argyle
Burton Albion
2:1
Barnsley
Bristol Rovers
1:0
Charlton Athletic
Exeter
0:1
Bolton Wanderers
Cambridge United
2:1
Fleetwood Town
Lincoln City
2:0
Cheltenham Town
Accrington
3:0
Port Vale
Milton Keynes Dons
1:1
Portsmouth
LigaPro
Nacional
0:3
Oliveirense
Farense
3:1
Moreirense
Estrela da Amadora
2:2
Mafra
England National League
Oldham
2:2
Altrincham
Barnet
1:1
Bromley
Aldershot Town
1:1
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
2:0
Eastleigh
Chesterfield
1:3
York City
Dorking Wanderers
1:2
Woking
Halifax Town
3:1
Wrexham
Notts County
3:0
Wealdstone
Gateshead
2:0
Scunthorpe
Southend
2:0
Maidstone United
Solihull Moors
1:1
Maidenhead United
Boreham Wood
0:1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
V.League 1
Nam Dinh
1:1
Sanna Khánh Hòa
Song Lam Nghe An
1:1
Becamex Binh Duong
Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle
4:0
Queens Park
on TV
Challenge League
Bellinzona
1:0
Lausanne-Sport
Yverdon
2:0
Neuchatel Xamax
First Division B play-offs
Standard Liege U23
1:2
Deinze
Genk U23
0:4
Dender
1st Division
FC Volgar
0:0
Rubin
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
0:0
Rodina
National
FC Villefranche
2:0
Bastia-Borgo
Chateauroux
2:0
Cholet
Paris 13 Atletico
0:2
Dunkerque
Le Puy
2:4
Le Mans
Stade Briochin
1:1
Versailles
Red Star FC 93
1:4
Concarneau
Avranches
1:2
Orleans
Martigues
1:1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United
1:1
Arema
Persik Kediri
2:0
Persikabo 1973
PSS Sleman
2:0
Bali United Pusam
2nd League
Lisen
1:1
MFK Chrudim
Karvina
2:0
Vyskov
2nd SNL
ND Triglav
1:0
Nafta Lendava
Premier League
Qabala
2:1
Zira
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Cusco FC
2:1
Deportivo Binacional
Super Lig
Konyaspor
1:1
Antalyaspor
League Two
Salford City
0:2
Leyton Orient
Rochdale
4:2
Walsall
Swindon Town
2:4
Mansfield
Stevenage
1:1
Colchester United
Newport County
3:0
Northampton Town
Carlisle United
2:0
Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
3:0
Barrow
Crawley Town
0:0
Bradford
Grimsby
1:2
Hartlepool United
Gillingham
1:0
Doncaster Rovers
Harrogate Town
2:2
AFC Wimbledon
Sutton United
0:1
Stockport
1. Lig
Tuzlaspor
3:0
Denizlispor
Goztepe
1:0
Samsunspor
Boluspor
1:4
BB Bodrumspor
Premier
Smorgon
0:4
Isloch
K League 3
Changwon City
0:1
Chuncheon Fc
Airtricity League
UCD
0:0
Shelbourne
Bohemians
0:2
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
0:1
Drogheda United
St Patricks Athletic
4:0
Cork City
Dundalk
1:2
Sligo Rovers
Primera A
Rionegro
2:1
Huila
Superettan
GAIS Goteborg
3:0
Brage
1st Division
Wexford
0:4
Galway United
Bray Wanderers
1:0
Athlone Town
Treaty United
3:2
Longford Town
Cobh Ramblers
1:3
Waterford F.C.
Kerry
1:1
Finn Harps
NIFL Premiership
Portadown
1:0
Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers
0:2
Newry City
Glenavon FC
1:1
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
2:2
Coleraine
Larne
2:0
Glentoran
Linfield
0:0
Crusaders
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
0:1
Debrecen VSC
Ecuador - First Division
Orense SC
2:0
Deportivo Cuenca
on TV
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Ituzaingo
1:0
Villa San Carlos
Romania Liga II Playoffs
Dinamo Bucuresti
3:0
Otelul Galati
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
0:1
Vizela
Benfica
1:2
FC Porto
on TV
Boavista
2:1
Guimaraes
Super Liga
Radnicki 1923
1:0
Radnicki Nis
Javor
1:2
Cukaricki
Backa Topola
1:1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Premier League
Al Masry
1:0
Haras El Hodoud
Ceramica Cleopatra
1:1
Aswan
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
1:1
NK Varazdin
Hajduk Split
2:2
Istra 1961
Premier League
Vorskla Poltava
1:0
Ingulets
Virsliga
Metta
3:2
BFC Daugavpils
2 NHL
HNK Vukovar 1991
2:0
Kustosija
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
3:2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1:2
RW Erfurt
Primera División
Montevideo Wanderers
0:1
Deportivo Maldonado
on TV
Cymru Premier
Bala Town
1:2
Newtown
Haverfordwest County
2:0
Pontypridd Town
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Sud America
1:3
Rampla Juniors
Albion FC
1:1
Atenas
Bolivia Primera División
Atletico Palmaflor
4:1
Libertad Beni
National League North
Chester FC
0:0
Chorley
Brackley Town
1:2
Telford
Bradford Park Avenue
2:0
Southport
Boston Utd
4:0
Farsley Celtic
Spennymoor Town
2:1
AFC Fylde
Blyth Spartans
0:0
Darlington F.C.
Kings Lynn
4:1
Kettering
Kidderminster
1:0
Buxton FC
Peterborough Sports
1:2
Alfreton Town
Leamington
2:0
Hereford
Gloucester
1:1
Banbury United
Scarborough
0:1
Curzon Ashton
National League South
Slough Town
6:1
Chippenham
Eastbourne Borough
2:1
Dartford
Worthing
7:0
Concord Rangers
Dulwich Hamlet
1:0
Cheshunt
Ebbsfleet United
3:0
Oxford City
Chelmsford
3:2
Farnborough
Dover Athletic
0:0
Welling United
Havant & Wville
2:2
Weymouth
Tonbridge Angels
1:1
Hemel Hempstead Town
St Albans
0:2
Braintree Town
Hampton & Richmond
2:0
Hednesford Town
Bath City
0:2
Taunton Town
Greece Super League 2 North
Niki Volou
1:3
Larisa
Makedonikos Neapolis
1:0
Almopos Arideas
Cyprus play-offs
Nea Salamis
1:0
Karmiotissa Polemidion
A-League
Western United
0:3
Central Coast Mariners
Adelaide United
1:1
Sydney
Leumit League
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
1:0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5:1
AS Ashdod
Hapoel Afula
1:1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Akko
2:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0:2
Ironi Tiberias
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Deportivo Maipu
3:2
Gimnasia Jujuy
Pro League
Esteghlal
1:0
Aluminium Arak
Gol Gohar
0:1
Zob Ahan
Paykan
1:0
Havadar SC
Sepahan
0:1
Tractor Sazi
Premier League
Supersport United
2:0
TS Galaxy F.C.
Algeria - Legue 1
RC Arbaa
4:1
NC Magra
MC Alger
0:0
Cs Constantine
Morocco Botola
Olympic Safi
3:2
Touarga
Olympique Khouribga
1:1
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Chabab Riadi Salmi
2:1
Difaa El Jadida
Maghreb Fes
0:1
Ittihad Tanger
Tweede Divisie
TEC
1:0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan 2
2:2
MŠK Považská Bystrica
Spartak Myjava
2:3
Fk Raca
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
CD Hermanos Colmenares
1:1
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Saudi Professional League
Al-Shabab Riyadh
3:0
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Piteå IF
2:3
IFK Stocksund
Sandvikens IF
3:0
rebro Syrianska
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
IK Oddevold
1:1
Falkenbergs
Tvååkers IF
1:2
Oskarshamns AIK
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
2:0
Arsenal Tula 2
Balashikha
4:2
Spartak Tambov
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2:1
Septemvri Sofia
Second Professional League
Dunav Ruse
2:1
Krumovgrad
Premier League 2 Division 1
Blackburn U21
0:3
Crystal Palace U21
Tottenham (U21)
1:1
Wolverhampton (U21)
Fulham (U21)
2:1
Arsenal (U21)
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sarajevo
1:1
Sloga Doboj
Uzbekistan Super League
Turon
0:1
Olympic
Buxoro
0:2
FC Bunyodkor
England U18 Premier League
Stoke City U18
1:1
Newcastle U18
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Hyde
1:2
Morpeth Town
Warrington Rylands
3:1
Belper Town
Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch
1:1
Needham Market
Bedford Town
0:1
Redditch
Southern League South Division
Poole Town
2:1
North Leigh
Beaconsfield Town
3:5
Merthyr
Chesham United
2:0
Dorchester
Harrow Borough
1:4
Truro City
Hendon
1:4
Salisbury F.C.
Isthmian League Premier Division
Haringey Borough
1:0
Margate
Folkestone Invicta
0:0
Carshalton Athletic F.C.
Lewes
3:3
Herne Bay
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Spaeri
5:2
FC WIT Georgia
Kuwait Premier League
Al Salmiyah
2:2
Al-Qadsia
Campionato Primavera 1
Cesena (U19)
0:1
Verona (U19)
Empoli (U19)
5:0
Frosinone (U19)
Torino (U19)
2:1
Sassuolo (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..