Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 07.12.2022

Friendlies
Sturm Graz
06:00
Nice
Grasshopper
06:00
Luzern
Hertha Berlin
07:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Inter
10:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Trabzonspor
11:00
Crystal Palace
Oostende
11:00
Lille
Getafe
12:00
Guadalajara
Fiorentina
12:00
Always Ready
Antalyaspor
12:45
Napoli
Manchester United
14:00
Cadiz
Cadiz
14:00
Manchester United
FA Cup
Stockport
14:45
Charlton Athletic
Serie B
Ternana
14:30
Cagliari
Segunda Division
F.C. Cartagena
13:00
Villarreal B
Huesca
13:00
FC Andorra
Tenerife
15:00
Alaves
League 1
Shenyang Urban
01:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Sichuan Jiuniu
01:00
Suzhou Dongwu
League Cup
Farense
13:30
Maritimo
Rio Ave
15:30
Sporting CP
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Duzcespor
06:00
Yeni Çorumspor
Primera A - Final
Deportivo Pereira
20:00
Independiente Medellin
Israel - Toto Cup
Hapoel Haifa
12:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
12:45
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Netanya
13:15
Hapoel Hadera
Super Cup Albania
KF Tirana
13:00
KF Vllaznia
Premier League
Pyramids FC
07:45
Al Mokawloon
Pharco
07:45
El Dakhleya
Ghazl El Mahalla
10:00
Al Ahly
El Geish
12:00
Zamalek
Cupa Romaniei
FCM Alexandria
07:00
Dumbrăviţa
Ocna Mures
10:00
Baia Mare
AFC Hermannstadt
10:00
Chindia Targoviste
FC Arges Pitesti
10:00
Universitatea Craiova
Farul Constanța
13:00
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
13:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Premier League
Rukh Lviv
06:00
Chornomorets Odesa
Slovenian 1st SNL
Luka Koper
09:00
NK Tabor Sežana
NK Domzale
11:30
NK Celje
National League North
Kidderminster
14:45
Chester FC
Leumit League
Hapoel Akko
12:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
12:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
12:30
Kafr Qasim
Ironi Tiberias
12:30
AS Ashdod
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
12:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Algeria - Legue 1
Cs Constantine
09:00
ASO Chlef
USM Alger
09:00
Cr Belouizdad
HB Chelghoum Laid
09:00
Us Biskra
Paradou Ac
09:00
Js Saoura
Mc Oran
09:00
MC Alger
USM Khenchela
09:00
NC Magra
MCE Bayadh
09:00
Es Setif
Js Kabylie
09:00
RC Arbaa
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FK Jezero
11:00
Rudar Pljevlja
Mornar Bar
11:00
Decic
Iskra Danilovgrad
11:00
Buducnost Podgorica
Jedinstvo B. Polje
11:00
Sutjeska
Arsenal Tivat
11:00
Petrovac
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Internacional de Madrid
Post
Celta Vigo II
Racing Ferrol
13:00
Linares
Cultural Leonesa
15:00
San Fernando
Algeciras
15:00
Linense
Cordoba
15:00
Pontevedra
Talavera de La Reina
15:00
Celta Vigo II
Primera División RFEF Group 2
SD Amorebieta
13:00
Calahorra
Castellón
15:00
Numancia
Barcelona B
15:00
CD Eldense
Indian I-Legue
Rajasthan United
06:00
Kenkre
Gokulam Kerala
08:30
Sudeva
Uefa Champions League Women
Rosengard (W)
12:45
Benfica (W)
on TV
Lyon (W)
12:45
FC Zurich (W)
on TV
Bayern Munich (W)
15:00
Barcelona (W)
on TV
Arsenal (W)
15:00
Juventus (W)
on TV
Lowland League
BSC Glasgow
14:45
Cowdenbeath
Bo Ness United
14:45
Edinburgh University
East Stirlingshire
14:45
Stirling University
Gretna 2008
14:45
Caledonian Braves
Hearts B
14:45
Spartans Edinburgh
Southern League South Division
Harrow Borough
14:45
Hartley Wintney
Truro City
14:45
Beaconsfield Town
Isthmian League Premier Division
Kingstonian
14:45
Lewes
Bognor Regis Town
14:45
Cray Wanderers F.C.
League Cup (W)
Liverpool (W)
14:00
Manchester City (W)
Manchester United (W)
14:00
Everton (W)
Sheffield United (W)
14:30
Aston Villa (W)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..