Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 08.07.2020

MLS is Back Tournament
Orlando City
2:1
Inter Miami
on TV
Nashville SC
Post
Chicago Fire
on TV
United Soccer League
Austin Bold
Post
Phoenix Rising
FC Tulsa
Post
Orange County SC
Premier league
Manchester City
5:0
Newcastle United
on TV
Sheffield United
1:0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
0:1
Burnley
Brighton
1:3
Liverpool
on TV
Championship
Millwall
0:2
Middlesbrough
West Bromwich Albion
2:0
Derby
on TV
Birmingham City
1:3
Swansea City
Bristol City
2:1
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
1:0
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
1:3
Preston North End
La Liga
Betis
3:0
Osasuna
on TV
Getafe
1:3
Villarreal
on TV
Barcelona
1:0
Espanyol
on TV
Serie A
Fiorentina
0:0
Cagliari
on TV
Genoa
1:2
Napoli
on TV
Atalanta
2:0
Sampdoria
on TV
Bologna
1:2
Sassuolo
on TV
Roma
2:1
Parma
on TV
Torino
3:1
Brescia
on TV
Segunda Division
Malaga
1:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Oviedo
2:1
Las Palmas
Huesca
2:1
Alcorcon
S. D. Ponferradina
0:1
Lugo
ALKA Superliga
Horsens
3:2
Hobro
Randers
3:1
Esbjerg
Lyngby
1:1
Sonderjyske
Odense
1:3
Silkeborg
Austria play-offs
Austria Wien
1:0
SCR Altach
Armenian First League
Ararat Yerevan 2
Post
Lernayin Artsakh
Super League
Young Boys
4:0
FC Thun
Sion
1:0
Basel
Servette FC
2:0
Luzern
1st League
Jablonec
1:1
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Praha
0:0
Sparta Praha
Plzen
4:0
Slovan Liberec
Premier league
Gazovik Orenburg
0:4
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
2:1
PFC Sochi
Rostov
1:2
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Friendlies
Club Brugge
1:1
Beerschot Wilrijk
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:0
Septemvri Sofia
Indjija
2:4
Spartak Subotica
Veikkausliiga
RoPS
0:1
HIFK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
3:1
Haka
IFK Marieham
0:0
Honka
Lahti
0:0
SJK
Challenge League
Kriens
4:1
Aarau
Ykkonen
KooTeePee
11:30
Gnistan
Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman
Post
Barito Putera
Persipura Jayapura
Post
PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta
Post
Persikabo 1973
2nd League
FK Fotbal Třinec
0:1
Pardubice
Super Lig
Sivasspor
0:1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
2:2
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
4:1
Galatasaray
Goztepe
2:2
Ankaragucu
Super League
Aris Thessaloniki
2:4
Olympiakos Piraeus
PAOK
0:0
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
2:0
OFI
J. League
Cerezo Osaka
2:0
Shimizu
Vegalta Sendai
1:2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
1:3
Yokohama FC
Kashima Antlers
0:2
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
0:1
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:2
Oita Trinita
Yokohama Marinos
3:2
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo
0:4
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus
2:2
Gamba Osaka
Major League Soccer
New England Revolution
Post
Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
Post
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
Post
Seattle Sounders
FC Los Angeles
Post
Colorado Rapids
Meistriliga
Tallinna Kalev
0:4
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Tulevik Viljandi
2:1
Flora Tallinn
Tammeka Tartu
1:3
Tallinn Jk Legion
Trans Narva
1:0
Paide Linnameeskond
USL LEAGUE ONE
New England Revolution Ii
Post
Toronto II
Superettan