Mobile app:
United Soccer League
Loudoun United
4:3
Saint Louis
Atlanta United 2
5:2
Bethlehem Steel
Hartford Athletic
4:0
Birmingham Legion
Real Monarchs SLC
2:0
Orange County SC
Friendlies
Zurich
3:1
Spartaks Jurmala
Apollon Larissa F.C.
1:3
Aris Thessaloniki
Heerenveen
1:0
Ajax
Admira Wacker
1:1
Lafnitz
Bahrain
2:3
Azerbaijan
Germany
2:2
Argentina
UEFA Euro U19
Germany U19
3:0
Andorra U19
Croatia U19
3:0
Kazakhstan U19
Azerbaidjan U19
0:1
Norway U19
Czech Republic U19
6:0
San Marino U19
Hungary U19
2:4
Georgia U19
Belarus U19
2:2
Scotland U19
UEFA Euro U21
Liechtenstein U21
2:4
Slovakia U21
UEFA Euro U17
Belgium U17
12:0
Liechtenstein U17
North Macedonia U17
2:3
Poland U17
Wales U17
1:0
Slovenia U17
Netherlands U17
1:1
Kosovo U17
2021 Africa Cup of Nations qualification
Mauritius
1:3
São Tomé and Príncipe
South Sudan
2:1
Seychelles
Djibouti
1:1
Gambia
Liberia
1:0
Chad
Seria C Girone C
Teramo
2:0
Sicula Leonzio
Coppa Italia Serie C
Carpi
2:0
Carrarese
Monza
4:1
Renate
Sambenedettese
0:2
Fermana
Sudtirol
0:1
Feralpisalo
Monopoli
3:2
Virtus Francavilla
Novara
0:1
US Alessandria Calcio
Potenza
4:1
Rende
Siena
2:0
Pontedera
Segunda Division B Group 3
Orihuela
1:1
Levante B
England National League
Stockport
2:1
Hartlepool United
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Zonguldak Kömürspor
0:0
Hacettepe
Inegolspor
4:0
Sanliurfaspor
Kirklarelispor
0:0
Sarıyer
Sancaktepe Belediye
4:1
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
6:2
1922 Konyaspor
Yeni Çorumspor
3:2
Bak Spor Kulübü
Amedspor
0:0
Samsunspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1:0
Pendikspor
Afjet Afyonspor
3:2
Gumushanespor
2.Lig Red Group
Elazigspor
2:3
Kardemir Karabukspor
Van Spor
1:2
Uşakspor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
0:0
BB Bodrumspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1:2
Ankara Demirspor
Kastamonuspor
1:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2:2
Bandirmaspor
Eyupspor
0:0
Ergene Velimese Spor
Tuzlaspor
2:0
Niğde Anadolu FK
Sakaryaspor
1:0
Sivas Belediyespor
Serie A
Botafogo
3:1
Goias
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:0
Internacional
Fortaleza
2:0
Chapecoense AF
Bahia
0:0
Sao Paulo
Gremio
2:1
Ceara
Cruzeiro
0:0
Fluminense
Santos
2:0
Palmeiras
Danish Cup
Hjorring
0:2
Nordsjaelland
J-Legue Cup
Gamba Osaka
2:1
Consadole Sapporo