Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 09.10.2021

Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls
1:0
Inter Miami
on TV
Cincinnati
1:2
Philadelphia Union
on TV
Seattle Sounders
4:1
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
USL Championship
Charlotte Independens
2:1
New York Red Bulls II
on TV
New Mexico United
1:1
Rio Grande Valley
on TV
Louisville City FC
4:3
Sporting Kansas City 2
on TV
FC Tulsa
1:2
El Paso Locomotive
on TV
Tacoma Defiance
4:1
Orange County SC
on TV
San Diego Loyals
2:1
Sacramento Republic
on TV
Phoenix Rising
1:0
Oakland Roots
on TV
2022 FIFA World Cup qualification UEFA
Kazakhstan
0:2
Bosnia & Herzegovina
on TV
Lithuania
3:1
Bulgaria
on TV
Azerbaijan
0:3
Republic of Ireland
on TV
Finland
1:2
Ukraine
on TV
Scotland
3:2
Israel
on TV
Sweden
3:0
Kosovo
on TV
Georgia
0:2
Greece
on TV
Hungary
0:1
Albania
on TV
Poland
5:0
San Marino
on TV
Andorra
0:5
England
on TV
Luxembourg
0:1
Serbia
on TV
Faroe Islands
0:2
Austria
on TV
Moldova
0:4
Denmark
on TV
Switzerland
2:0
Northern Ireland
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
North Carolina FC
2:3
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
on TV
New England Revolution Ii
17:00
Toronto II
on TV
Union Omaha
0:1
Greenville Triumph Sc
on TV
Friendlies
Altinordu
0:1
Goztepe
Krasnodar
2:1
Rubin
Galatasaray
4:3
Tuzlaspor
Udinese
2:1
NK Tabor Sežana
Uzbekistan
5:1
Malaysia
Gambia
1:2
Sierra Leone
New Zealand
2:1
Curaçao
Romania U21
1:3
Mexico U21
Portugal
3:0
Qatar
on TV
Nicaragua
0:0
Cuba
Superliga
Sarmiento
3:0
Aldosivi
on TV
Argentinos Juniors
0:2
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Patronato
1:2
Racing Club
on TV
Banfield
0:1
River Plate
on TV
Boca Juniors
4:2
Lanus
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Turkey U17
1:0
Montenegro U17
Slovenia U17
1:0
Kosovo U17
Austria U17
2:0
Faroe Islands U17
Norway U17
2:2
Luxembourg U17
Belgium U17
Post
Azerbaidjan U17
Denmark U17
5:1
Malta U17
2022 FIFA World Cup qualification CAF
Ethiopia
1:3
South Africa
on TV
Guinea
2:2
Sudan
on TV
Togo
1:1
Congo
on TV
Ghana
3:1
Zimbabwe
on TV
Senegal
4:1
Namibia
on TV
Guinea-Bissau
0:3
Morocco
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Tampico Madero
3:3
Correcaminos
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Detroit City Fc
1:0
Michigan Stars
Stumptown Athletic
0:0
Los Angeles Force
New Amsterdam
4:0
Maryland Bobcats FC
on TV
Segunda Division
Lugo
1:0
Girona
Mirandes
3:3
Eibar
Almeria
1:1
Las Palmas
Oviedo
1:1
Sporting Gijon
Seria C Girone B
Reggio Audace
2:0
Olbia
Aquila Montevarchi
2:1
Modena
Gubbio
3:0
Pontedera
Fermana
1:1
Siena
Pistoiese
1:2
Teramo
Seria C Group
Pro Vercelli
0:2
Feralpisalo
Lecco
3:2
Padova
Seria C Girone C
A.C.R. Messina
1:3
Monterosi
Avellino
1:0
Virtus Francavilla
Primera B Clausura
Real San Andrés
1:1
Valledupar
Unión Magdalena
3:3
Atletico FC
Eerste Divisie
VVV Venlo
2:0
MVV Maastricht
Emmen
0:1
Excelsior
FC Eindhoven
2:1
TOP Oss
League One
Wycombe Wanderers
2:0
Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle
2:1
Burton Albion
Sunderland
Post
Oxford United
Portsmouth
Post
Cheltenham Town
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich
2:1
Shrewsbury Town
Accrington
Post
Fleetwood Town
England National League
Halifax Town
2:0
Weymouth
Dover Athletic
1:2
Barnet
Yeovil Town
0:2
Notts County
Woking
0:1
Grimsby
Altrincham
2:0
Maidenhead United
Kings Lynn
0:1
Solihull Moors
Bromley
2:0
Torquay United
Boreham Wood
2:0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Stockport
1:0
Aldershot Town
Southend
0:4
Chesterfield
Wealdstone
1:2
Eastleigh
K League 2
Busan IPark
0:1
Bucheon FC 1995
Jeonnam Dragons
1:0
Seoul E-Land
FC Anyang
2:2
Sangju Sangmu
Serie A
Fluminense
0:0
Atletico GO
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
3:1
Ceara
on TV
Sport Club do Recife
1:0
Corinthians
on TV
Atletico Paranaense
0:2
Bahia
on TV
Fortaleza
0:3
Flamengo
on TV
Palmeiras
2:4
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
Juventude
1:1
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Challenge Cup
Raith Rovers
3:1
East Fife
Montrose
2:4
Pen
Morton
Elgin City
2:4
Inverness Ct
Cove Rangers
4:1
Albion Rovers
Alloa Athletic
Post
Ayr Utd
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
0:2
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1:1
Rotor Volgograd
Dolgoprudny
2:0
Fakel
FC Veles Moscow
3:1
FC Krasnodar 2
Spartak Moscow II
0:1
FK Akron Togliatti
FC Volgar
0:2
Metallurg Lipetsk
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1:1
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Post
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Alania Vladikavkaz
1:0
Gazovik Orenburg
Torpedo Moscow
1:1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Pfc Kuban
0:2
Neftekhimik
2nd SNL
NK Rogaska
0:1
Beltinci
HIT Gorica
Post
Nafta Lendava
Nd Bilje
0:2
Rudar Velenje
Brežice
0:1
Primorje
Serie B
Guaraní
3:0
Londrina
on TV
Vitoria
0:1
Confianca
on TV
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
4:1
Brusque
on TV
Sampaio Correa
1:0
Vasco da Gama
on TV
League Two
Forest Green Rovers
0:2
Swindon Town
on TV
Newport County
0:0
Bradford
on TV
Walsall
2:1
Salford City
Hartlepool United
2:1
Northampton Town
Harrogate Town
6:1
Scunthorpe
Barrow
1:1
Leyton Orient
Rochdale
0:1
Crawley Town
Mansfield
0:0
Oldham
Sutton United
4:3
Port Vale
Stevenage
2:2
Exeter
Bristol Rovers
3:0
Carlisle United
Meistriliga
FCI Levadia Tallinn
5:0
Parnu Vaprus
UEFA Euro U19 qualifying
Czech Republic U19
2:0
Northern Ireland U19
Austria U19
1:1
Belarus U19
Denmark U19
5:2
Kazakhstan U19
Ukraine U19
2:1
Finland U19
Hungary U19
2:0
Estonia U19
Poland U19
4:0
Malta U19
Slovenia U19
1:1
Lithuania U19
Italy U19
3:0
Iceland U19
Norway U19
5:0
Wales U19
Georgia U19
1:0
Kosovo U19
Canadian Premier League
Cavalry Fc
1:1
FC Edmonton
on TV
Primera A
Once Caldas
0:2
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Cali
2:2
La Equidad
Millonarios
0:0
America de Cali
on TV
Huila
1:4
Atletico Nacional
on TV
Primera
Audax Italiano
2:3
Palestino
Everton De Vina
1:0
Universidad de Chile
Antofagasta
1:0
Deportes Melipilla
Colo Colo
2:0
Huachipato
NIFL Premiership
Linfield
4:0
Carrick Rangers
Ballymena United
0:1
Crusaders
Segunda Divisin
Union Comercio
6:7
Pen
Carlos Stein
Chavelines Juniors
1:2
Atletico Grau
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy
3:1
Guillermo Brown
Tristan Suarez
2:2
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Morón
0:2
Villa Dálmine
Barracas Central
1:3
Independiente Rivadavia
Quilmes
2:1
Atlanta
on TV
Almagro
2:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Alvarado
0:1
Estudiantes B.A.
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Iztapa
1:0
Guastatoya
C.S.D. Municipal
1:1
Santa Lucia
Xelaju
0:1
Antigua
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
2:1
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Lobos UPNFM
0:0
C.D.S. Vida
Platense F.C.
2:3
F.C. Motagua
on TV
CD Olimpia
4:0
C.D. Real Sociedad
on TV
CD Victoria
0:2
Real C.D. España
Belarusian First League
Naftan
1:1
Dnyapro Mogilev
Lida
0:1
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Volna Pinsk
2:0
Lokomotiv Gomel
Northern Ireland Championship
Ballinamallard United
Post
Institute F.C.
Dergview
1:2
Harland & Wolff Welders
Queens University
0:2
Annagh United
Newry City
1:1
Loughgall
Knockbreda
2:3
Ards
Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstätt
0:3
FC Nurnberg II
FC Pipinsried
0:2
Greuther Fuerth II
SV Schalding-Heining
0:1
TSV Rain am Lech
1860 Rosenheim
0:2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SpVgg Bayreuth
0:3
Schweinfurt
Regionalliga Southwest
KSV Hessen Kassel
0:2
Astoria Walldorf
SSV Ulm 1846
3:0
Fc Piramasens
FSV Frankfurt
2:2
Giessen
FC 08 Homburg
0:1
VfR Aalen
VfB Stuttgart II
0:0
TSV Steinbach
SV Elversberg
6:0
TSG Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
1:0
Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga West
Preussen Munster
2:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
3:0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bonner
2:0
VfB Homberg
KFC Uerdingen 05
0:11
Rot Weiss Essen
Oberhausen
0:0
SV Straelen
Regionalliga North Group - North
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Post
Hamburger SV II
Heider SV
2:2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Regionalliga North Group - South
Werder Bremen II
6:0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Oberneuland
0:1
Jeddeloh
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
2:0
Luneburger
Primera División
Progreso
1:0
River Plate Montevideo
Rentistas
0:1
Penarol
Montevideo Wanderers
0:1
Montevideo City Torque
Cymru Premier
Connah's Quay
0:1
The New Saints
Bala Town
1:1
Cefn Druids
Cardiff Metropolitan University
0:2
Haverfordwest County
Flint Town
3:2
Barry Town
Newtown
3:1
Penybont FC
Aberystwyth Town
0:1
Caernarfon
Primera division Apertura
Municipal Limeno
1:1
11 Deportivo
on TV
CD Platense Municipal
1:3
Luis Angel Firpo
Primera B
Fernandez Vial
2:2
Rangers de Talca
Liga III - Serie 1
Foresta Suceava
0:2
Somuz Falticeni
Stiinta Miroslava
1:0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
CS Dante Botosani
1:1
CSM Pascani
Husana Husi
0:0
Bucovina Rădăuți
CSM Bacau
1:1
Vaslui
Liga III - Serie 2
ACS Sportul Chiscani
0:2
Dinamo Bacau
CMS Focsani 2007
1:1
Metalul Buzau
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
2:7
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
Liga III - Serie 3
CSM Fetești
0:3
Inainte Modelu
FC Agricola Borcea
0:0
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Gloria Albesti
2:1
Recolta Cheorghe
CSM Oltenita
1:4
Voluntari II
Liga III - Serie 4
CS Tunari
0:2
Progresul Spartac
Liga III - Serie 5
SR Brasov
0:4
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Plopeni
2:3
FC Pucioasa
Kids Tampa Brasov
0:2
Cetate Râșnov
Liga III - Serie 6
Flacăra Horezu
1:2
Vediţa Coloneşti
Minerul Costesti
1:3
Petrolul Potcoava
Liga III - Serie 7
Jiul Petrosani
1:0
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
CS Armata Aurul Brad
1:2
Cetate Deva
Viitorul Simian
2:2
Pandurii
Scolar Resita
1:0
AFC Vointa Lupac
Liga III - Serie 8
Avantul Periam
1:2
Pobeda Star Bisnov
Frontiera 2004 Curtici
0:2
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
ACS Progresul Pecica
1:1
Gloria Cermei
Poli Timisoara
Post
ACS Ghiroda
Liga III - Serie 9
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
3:2
Ariesul Turda
Liga III - Serie 10
CS Luceafarul Oradea
1:4
Satu Mare
Progresul Somcuta Mare
2:3
Somesul Dej
National League North
Blyth Spartans
0:2
Chorley
Kettering
0:0
Chester FC
York City
3:1
Southport
Gloucester
0:0
Bradford Park Avenue
Guiseley
2:0
Leamington
Spennymoor Town
1:0
Telford
Kidderminster
0:2
Brackley Town
Gateshead
3:1
Boston Utd
Darlington F.C.
1:0
Hereford
Farsley Celtic
2:0
Curzon Ashton
Alfreton Town
1:1
AFC Fylde
National League South
Dulwich Hamlet
1:2
Billericay
Hampton & Richmond
4:2
Chelmsford
Braintree Town
0:2
St Albans
Chippenham
1:3
Welling United
Hemel Hempstead Town
0:4
Oxford City
Maidstone United
0:2
Eastbourne Borough
Dartford
1:0
Hednesford Town
Dorking Wanderers
4:1
Bath City
Havant & Wville
5:2
Concord Rangers
Slough Town
1:3
Ebbsfleet United
2nd League
Bokelj
1:0
Igalo
Jedinstvo B. Polje
3:0
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Grbalj
0:2
Arsenal Tivat
Cetinje
3:2
KOM
Berane
1:2
Mladost Donja Gorica
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Real Unión
2:1
Deportivo La Coruna
Racing Santander
1:0
Calahorra
Extremadura
1:0
Valladolid II
Cultural Leonesa
1:2
Talavera de La Reina
Primera División RFEF Group 2
San Fernando
1:1
Linense
UCAM Murcia
0:1
Castellón
Gimnastic
1:0
Sabadell
Albacete
1:1
Betis II
J2 League
Omiya Ardija
2:2
Zweigen Kanazawa
Albirex Niigata
1:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
1:0
Fc Ryukyu
Jubilo Iwata
4:1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokyo Verdy
1:2
Fagiano Okayama
Asian Cup
Guam
0:1
Cambodia
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Carabobo FC
2:0
Yaracuyanos
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
Estudiantes de Mérida
0:2
Deportivo Táchira
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
J.J. de Urquiza
1:1
Acassuso
Villa San Carlos
1:1
UAI Urquiza
Atletico Fenix
1:2
San Miguel
Deportivo Armenio
1:1
Comunicaciones
Brazil Serie C - Group D
Tombense
2:2
Manaus
Novorizontiono
1:0
Ypiranga
Segunda Division - Occidental
Real Frontera
0:2
TFC Maracaibo
Yaracuy
3:4
Urena
Un. Local Andina
1:0
Academia Rey
Rayo Zuliano
0:1
Atletico El Vigia
Thailand Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima
0:2
Bangkok United
BG Pathum United
0:3
Police Tero
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1:2
Chiangrai United
Muangthong United
3:1
Khon Kaen United
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
Sakhalin
0:2
Dinamo Vladivostok
3:0
Arsenal Tula 2
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul
1:2
FC Novosibirsk
Japan J3 League
Yscc
0:0
Nagano Parceiro
Grulla Morioka
2:1
Gainare Tottori
Poland II liga
Katowice
2:2
GKS Tychy
Wisla Pulawy
1:1
Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elbląg
1:0
Garbarnia Kraków
Wigry Suwalki
5:0
Pogon Siedlce
Sokol Ostroda
2:1
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5:0
GKS Belchatow
Kks 1925 Kalisz
0:0
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszow
4:3
Slask Wroclaw II
Denmark 2. Division
Brabrand
0:1
Naestved
Middelfart
2:3
Skive
Aarhus Fremad
4:1
HIK
B 93 Kopenhagen
0:0
Hillerød Fodbold
Third league - South-East
Yambol
0:1
Karnobat
Zagorets Nova Zagora
5:0
Atletik (Kuklen)
Rozova dolina
Post
Rodopa Smolyan
Chernomorets Bs
0:0
Nesebar
Dimitrovgrad
0:1
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
4:1
Beroe II
Asenovets 2005
2:2
Borislav Parvomay
Levski Karlovo
0:2
Sayana Haskovo
Third league - North-East
Volov Shumen
0:1
Chernolomets 04
Dorostol
2:3
Ludogorets III
Svetkavitsa
1:2
Dunav Ruse
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
1:1
Riltsi Dobrich
Septemvri Tervel
2:0
Spartak Varna II
Botev Novi Pazar
2:1
Lokomotiv Ruse
Northwest
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
2:0
Akademik Svishtov
Juventus Malchika
0:0
Peshtera Galata
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
2:5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
2:2
Vihar Slavyanovo
Levski 2007
1:1
Lokomotiv Mz
Botev Vratsa II
0:2
Spartak Pleven
FC Drenovets
3:0
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Sevlievo
0:0
Pavlikeni
South-West
Slivnishki geroi
0:1
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Belasitsa Petrich
1:1
Balkan Botevgrad
Granit Vladaya
1:3
Vitosha Bistritsa
Chavdar Etropole
0:0
Pirin Razlog
Levski Chepintsi
0:2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Oborishte
3:2
Vihren
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
2:0
Rilski Sportist
Hebar Pazardzhik II
1:3
Septemvri Sofia II
Ofk Kostinbrod
1:1
Botev Ihtiman
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
0:1
Bansko
Lowland League
Spartans Edinburgh
1:2
Bonnyrigg Rose
Stirling University
0:3
East Kilbride
East Stirlingshire
2:0
Edinburgh University
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2:3
Civil Service Strollers
BSC Glasgow
2:0
Dalbeattie Star
Celtic B
1:0
Gretna 2008
Cumbernauld Colts
4:1
Bo Ness United
Berwick
11:0
Vale of Leithen
Highland League
Buckie Thistle
3:0
Inverurie Loco Works
Clachnacuddin
4:3
Fort William
Turriff United
0:3
Fraserburgh
Forres Mechanics
2:2
Deveronvale
Brechin
1:0
Huntly
Brora Rangers
8:1
Strathspey Thistle
Keith
0:5
Rothes
Lossiemouth
2:2
Formartine Utd
Nairn County F.C.
2:2
Wick Academy
Panama Clausura
Sporting S. M.
1:1
San Francisco F.C.
Deportivo Universitario
2:1
C.D. Árabe Unido
Herrera Fc
0:2
Plaza Amador
Independiente F.C.
1:0
Tauro F.C.
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..