Mobile app:
USA play-offs
Seattle Sounders
3:1
Toronto FC
Premier league
Manchester United
3:1
Brighton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:1
Aston Villa
Liverpool
3:1
Manchester City
Championship
Cardiff City
0:1
Bristol City
FA Cup
Dover Athletic
1:0
Southend
Bristol Rovers
1:1
Bromley
Gateshead
1:2
Oldham
York City
0:1
Altrincham
Chippenham
0:3
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
1:2
Maldon & Tiptree
Macclesfield Town
0:4
Kingstonian
Barnet
0:2
Fleetwood Town
Wrexham
0:0
Rochdale
Hayes & Yeading
0:2
Oxford United
Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:1
Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
0:2
Bayer Leverkusen
SC Freiburg
1:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
4:0
Hannover 96
FC Nurnberg
1:5
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Darmstadt 98
2:2
Jahn Regensburg
La Liga
Mallorca
3:1
Villarreal
Athletic Club
2:1
Levante
Atletico Madrid
3:1
Espanyol
Getafe
0:0
Osasuna
Betis
1:2
Sevilla
First Division A
Antwerp
2:1
Club Brugge
Genk
0:2
Gent
Standard Liege
1:2
Mechelen
Superliga
River Plate
0:1
Rosario Central
Aldosivi
0:3
Gimnasia La Plata
Newells Old Boys
2:0
Defensa Y Justicia
Racing Club
1:0
Huracan
Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Boca Juniors
Liga MX
U.N.A.M. Pumas
1:1
Jurez
Santos Laguna
3:1
Cruz Azul
U17 World Cup
Netherlands U17
4:1
Paraguay U17
South Korea U17
0:1
Mexico U17
Serie A
Cagliari
5:2
Fiorentina
Lazio
4:2
Lecce
Sampdoria
0:0
Atalanta
Udinese
0:0
SPAL
Parma
2:0
Roma
Juventus
1:0
AC Milan
Ligue 1
Rennes
3:1
Amiens
Montpellier
3:0
Toulouse
Nantes
2:3
Saint-Etienne
Marseille
2:1
Lyon
Serie B
Cremonese
1:0
Salernitana
Trapani
2:2
Cosenza Calcio
Frosinone
2:0
Chievo
Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna
1:3
Elche
Almeria
1:1
Real Zaragoza
Malaga
0:0
Fuenlabrada
Racing Santander
2:2
S. D. Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano
1:1
Cadiz
Seria C Girone B
Sambenedettese
2:0
Rimini
Triestina
0:3
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Fermana
0:2
Virtus Verona
Piacenza
1:0
Gubbio
Modena
2:1
Fano Alma J.
Padova
0:1
Sudtirol
Vis Pesaro
1:1
Imolese
Arzignano Valchiampo
0:1
Carpi
Seria C Group
Lecco
0:2
Renate
Pianese
2:0
Pergolettese
Albinoleffe
1:0
Pontedera
Arezzo
2:1
Olbia
Juventus U23
0:2
Pistoiese
Novara
2:1
Como
Pro Patria
0:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Pro Vercelli
1:1
Giana Erminio
Siena
1:1
Gozzano
Seria C Girone C
Cavese
2:2
Catanzaro
Monopoli
1:0
Viterbese
Reggina
2:0
Casertana
Virtus Francavilla
1:1
Rende
Picerno
3:1
Teramo
Bisceglie
0:3
Bari 1908
Catania
2:1
Sicula Leonzio
Ternana
2:0
Paganese
Ascenso MX
Leones Negros
2:1
Loros Universidad
Primera B - playoff
Cortulua
3:1
Deportivo Pereira
Eredivisie
Ajax
4:0
Utrecht
Willem II
2:1
PSV
Twente
2:1
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
3:2
RKC Waalwijk
Az Alkmaar
3:0
Emmen
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
2:1
Mattersburg
LASK Linz
1:0
Admira Wacker
Wolfsberger AC
0:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Erste Liga
Lafnitz
1:1
Grazer AK
League 1
Suzhou Dongwu
1:1
Liaoning Whowin
Regionalliga Nord
Altona 93
0:3
Eintracht Norderstedt
Luneburger
1:0
Werder Bremen II
Holstein Kiel II
1:5
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Hannoverscher SC
1:2
TSV Havelse
Regionalliga Nordost
Lichtenberg 47
4:0
RW Erfurt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2:0
Berliner
Regionalliga Sudwest
Saarbrucken
2:1
FC 08 Homburg
Freiburg II
2:1
VfR Aalen
Segunda Division B Group 2
Alavés B
1:1
Cultural Leonesa
Izarra
3:1
Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo
3:1
Tudelano
Burgos CF
2:0
Athletic Club II
Guijuelo
0:1
SD Amorebieta
Segunda Division B Group 1
Getafe B
0:1
Sporting Gijon II
Melilla
Post
Coruxo
Atletico Madrid II
0:0
Atlético Baleares
Oviedo B
0:0
Internacional de Madrid
Pena Deportiva
0:0
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid II
1:2
UD Ibiza
Langreo
1:0
Las Palmas Atlético
Las Rozas CF
1:3
Pontevedra
Celta Vigo II
0:2
Racing Ferrol
Segunda Division B Group 3
Ebro
1:1
Barcelona B
Espanyol B
3:1
Ejea
Valencia Mestalla
3:1
Levante B
Lleida Esportiu
4:0
Orihuela
UE Olot
0:0
AE Prat
Badalona
2:1
Gimnastic
Castellón
1:0
Hercules
La Nucia
0:0
Villarreal B
UE Cornellà
2:1
Llagostera
Segunda Division B Group 4
Granada II
0:1
F.C. Cartagena
Real Murcia
1:1
Marbella
San Fernando
1:0
Talavera
Algeciras
1:2
UCAM Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo
3:0
Linense
Cádiz B
2:1
Mérida
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
1:1
Portimonense
Pacos Ferreira
1:0
Tondela
Sporting CP
2:0
Belenenses
Guimaraes
0:2
SC Braga
Boavista
0:1
FC Porto
LigaPro
Penafiel
1:1
Benfica B
Viseu
0:2
U.D. Vilafranquense
Cova De Piedade
0:2
Estoril
Nacional
1:0
Sporting Covilha
Chaves
2:0
Casa Pia A.C.
3rd Liga
Bayern Munchen II
2:1
Magdeburg
Chemnitzer
0:0
Wurzburger Kickers
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Gumushanespor
0:1
Sancaktepe Belediye
Sanliurfaspor
0:2
Yeni Çorumspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0:2
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Pendikspor
1:1
Inegolspor
Samsunspor
2:1
Hacettepe
Sarıyer
0:1
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
5:0
Amedspor
1922 Konyaspor
1:1
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2.Lig Red Group
Kahramanmarasspor AS
3:3
Bandirmaspor
Van Spor
1:2
Eyupspor
Sivas Belediyespor
0:2
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Ankara Demirspor
3:0
Elazigspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
2:0
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1:1
Kastamonuspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
0:5
Sakaryaspor
Uşakspor
0:0
Tuzlaspor
Super League
Young Boys
4:3
St Gallen
FC Lugano
0:3
Basel
Zurich
4:2
Sion
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
2:0
Motherwell
Livingston
0:2
Rangers
ALKA Superliga
Hobro
2:2
Nordsjaelland
Aarhus
4:2
Sonderjyske
Lyngby
4:3
Odense
Brondby
2:1
Esbjerg
Midtjylland
4:1
Copenhagen
1st League
Dynamo České Budějovice
2:0
Slovacko
Plzen
4:1
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha
3:0
Teplice
Premier league
Gazovik Orenburg
0:0
FC Ufa
Arsenal Tula
0:1
Zenit St. Petersburg
PFC Sochi
2:3
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
Krasnodar
Serie A
Cruzeiro
0:0
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
2:1
Fluminense
Sao Paulo
0:1
Atletico Paranaense
Flamengo
3:1
Bahia
Chapecoense AF
0:1
Gremio
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
0:3
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
1:0
Ceara
1st Division
Roskilde
0:2
Hvidovre
Fremad Amager
3:0
Hjorring
Fredericia
0:2
Skive
Kolding IF
0:2
Koge
Challenge League
Kriens
3:0
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Aarau
2:2
FC Vaduz
Lausanne-Sport
5:0
Schaffhausen
Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK
4:0
Sarpsborg
Lillestrom
1:3
Stabaek
Mjondalen
3:1
Ranheim
Molde
4:0
Stromsgodset
Tromso
0:0
Valerenga
Rosenborg
3:2
Bodo Glimt
Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra
3:1
PSM Makassar
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
2:1
Usti nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf
1:1
Dukla Praha
Hradec Kralove
3:0
Vítkovice
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
1:1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Wuppertaler
1:2
Rot Weiss Essen
Premier League
Sabah fc
1:3
Sumqayıt
Qarabag
1:1
Zira
Primera Division - Clausura
Metropolitanos
1:1
Aragua
Carabobo FC
Post
Deportivo Anzotegui
Deportivo La Guaira
2:0
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Lara
3:0
Zulia
Deportivo Táchira
2:1
Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes de Caracas
1:1
Atltico Venezuela
Lala FC
1:1
Monagas
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
1:1
Caracas FC
Portuguesa
1:1
Mineros de Guayana
Zamora FC
3:1
Trujillanos
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Universidad San Martin
3:1
Academia Cantolao
Union Comercio
1:2
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Universidad
2:0
Sport Boys
Deportivo Binacional
0:0
Alianza Lima
Carlos Mannucci
2:2
Cesar Vallejo
Super Lig
Goztepe
1:1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
1:0
Alanyaspor
Besiktas
1:0
Denizlispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
2:1
Ankaragucu
Super League
Aris Thessaloniki
2:1
Asteras Tripolis
Xanthi FC
1:2
Panionios
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:0
Atromitos Athinon
Panathinaikos
3:2
AEK Athens
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
2:0
Adanaspor
Umraniyespor
0:0
Hatayspor
Boluspor
1:1
Bursaspor
Balikesirspor
0:0
Altinordu
J. League
Oita Trinita
2:1
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
1:0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
0:0
Club Guarani
Cerro Porteno
5:0
Club Nacional
Greece Football League
Olympiacos Volou 1937
2:0
Ialysos
Apollon Pontou
0:2
AO Platanias
A.E. Karaiskakis
1:1
Levadiakos
Apollon Larissa F.C.
1:1
Panachaiki
Apollon Smirnis
1:1
Doxa Drama
Ierapetra
3:2
Kavala
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
2:2
Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan
0:0
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdansk
0:1
Pogon Szczecin
Primera A
Junior
1:3
Deportes Tolima
Alianza Petrolera
3:2
Deportivo Cali
Allsvenskan
Kalmar
2:2
Brage
Superettan
Osters
1:0
Landskrona Bols
Swedish cup
Varnamo IFK
0:2
Malmo FF
1st Liga
Chrobry Glogow
1:1
Podbeskidzie
Segunda Division - Clausura
Yaracuyanos
3:1
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Segunda Divisin
Union Huaral
0:1
Deportivo Coopsol
Cienciano
4:2
Santos de Nasca
Alianza Atletico
4:1
Comerciantes Unidos
Sport Loreto
0:4
Juan Aurich
Sport Victoria
0:3
Atletico Grau
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Atlanta
1:1
Barracas Central
Brown de Adrogué
1:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Guillermo Brown
2:1
Belgrano Cordoba
Independiente Rivadavia
2:1
Deportivo Morón
San Martin de Tucuman
2:0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Acassuso
0:1
Almirante Brown
Colegiales
1:3
Talleres Remedios
Defensores Unidos
2:0
UAI Urquiza
J.J. de Urquiza
3:0
San Telmo
Villa San Carlos
2:1
Sacachispas
Torneo Federal A
Círculo Deportivo
0:0
Cipolletti
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1:1
Atlético Güemes
Sansinena
1:0
Deportivo Madryn
Sol de Mayo
2:0
Sportivo Estudiantes
Club Atlético Camioneros
0:1
Deportivo Maipu
Huracán Las Heras
3:1
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Sportivo Belgrano
1:1
Defensores Villa Ramallo
Douglas Haig
1:1
Sportivo Las Parejas
Unión de Sunchales
1:2
Central Norte
Desamparados
0:2
Club Sportivo Penarol
Boca Unidos
1:1
San Martin de Formosa
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
0:1
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:0
CFR Cluj
Super Liga
Backa Topola
2:2
Vozdovac
Javor
1:1
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Beograd
3:0
Indjija
Liga Nacional
Antigua
4:0
Santa Lucia
Malacateco
5:0
Deportivo Mixco
Iztapa
0:0
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Guastatoya
0:1
Siquinala
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
0:0
F.C. Motagua
CD Olimpia
1:0
C.D. Marathón
1 HNL
Hajduk Split
3:2
NK Osijek
HNK Rijeka
0:5
Dinamo Zagreb
Premier League
Zorya Luhansk
2:0
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:0
Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
0:0
FC Oleksandriya
Super Liga
Zlate. Moravce
0:1
Slovan Bratislava
1st SNL
ND Triglav
1:0
NK Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:0
NK Tabor Sežana
Mura
2:4
Aluminij
First League
Zorya-Akademia Bilozirya
1:2
Obolon-Brovar
Primera División
Fenix
1:1
Cerro
Liverpool Montevideo
0:0
Boston River
Progreso
0:1
Nacional De Football
Defensor Sporting
1:1
CA Cerro
Montevideo Wanderers
0:2
Racing Montevideo
Primera division Apertura
Municipal Limeno
0:0
Asuila
11 Deportivo
1:1
C.D. FAS
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Jicaral Sercoba
2:5
Deportivo Saprissa
Liga II
Rapid Bucuresti
1:1
Universitatea Cluj
1st League
Pafos FC
1:1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia
4:0
Ethnikos Achnas
Apollon Limassol
1:1
APOEL
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0:0
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:0
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
3:1
Beitar Jerusalem
Premier League
Astana
0:2
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kaysar
1:1
Okzhetpes
Kairat Almaty
2:1
Atyrau
Ordabasy
3:0
Taraz
Tobol Kostanay
2:1
Aktobe
Zhetysu
3:2
Shakhter Karagandy
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Debreceni
1:6
Ferencvaros
A-League
Melbourne Victory
1:1
Wellington Phoenix
Adelaide United
1:0
Brisbane Roar
Super League
Bengaluru Fc
3:0
Chennaiyin
Premier League
Black Leopards
2:1
Cape Town City
Golden Arrows
3:2
Mamelodi Sundowns
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Rabotnicki
1:2
Shkendija Tetovo
Premier League Cup
Sunderland U23
1:2
Liverpool U23
Fulham U23
3:4
Watford U23
Everton U23
1:1
Plymouth U23
Copa Ecuador
L.D.U. Quito
2:0
Delfín
Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
2:0
KOM
First Professional League
Beroe
0:1
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
1:0
Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
0:1
Ludogorets
Second Professional League
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:0
Kariana Erden
Pomorie
Post
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Spartak Varna
0:4
Litex
Third league - South-East
Rodopa Smolyan
07:30
Atletik (Kuklen)
Third league - North-East
Suvorovo
0:0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Premier
Energetik-Gu Minsk
2:1
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
1:1
Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk
1:2
BATE
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1:1
FK Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
1:0
Velež Mostar
South-West
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
07:30
Juventus Malchika
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..