Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 12.08.2022

USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II
1:3
Charleston Battery
on TV
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
4:4
El Paso Locomotive
on TV
Orange County SC
2:1
Phoenix Rising
on TV
Bundesliga
SC Freiburg
1:3
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
La Liga
Osasuna
2:1
Sevilla
on TV
Friendlies
Aris Limassol
5:0
PO Xylotympou 2006
First Division A
Oostende
1:3
Gent
on TV
Liga Profesional
Huracan
4:1
Sarmiento
on TV
Platense
3:1
Banfield
on TV
Patronato
3:2
San Lorenzo
on TV
Liga MX
Necaxa
1:2
Monterrey
Club Tijuana
3:3
Puebla
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC Kaiserslautern
0:1
SC Paderborn 07
FC Nurnberg
0:3
FC Heidenheim
on TV
Championship
Watford
1:0
Burnley
on TV
Ligue 1
Nantes
1:1
Lille
Serie B
Parma
2:2
Bari 1908
Segunda Division
Levante
0:0
Huesca
on TV
Eredivisie
Excelsior
3:1
Vitesse
ALKA Superliga
Horsens
3:3
Midtjylland
Copenhagen
1:3
Randers
Erste Liga
FC Dornbirn 1913
0:1
SV Horn
Liefering
1:1
First Vienna FC 1894
Floridsdorfer AC
2:1
Vorwärts Steyr
SKN St. Polten
2:5
Sturm Graz 2
Admira Wacker
3:2
Austria Wien II
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1:1
Grazer AK
Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven
2:1
Willem II
De Graafschap
1:2
VVV Venlo
Helmond Sport
1:3
Jong AZ
Roda
1:0
Jong Ajax
Almere City
3:0
TOP Oss
Telstar
0:5
PEC Zwolle
Super League
Wuhan Three Towns
5:1
Beijing Guoan
Hangzhou Greentown
Post
Guangzhou Evergrande
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:2
Chengdu Qianbao
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0:2
Shandong Luneng
Shenzhen F.C.
Post
Dalian Pro
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Post
Shanghai SIPG
League 1
Qingdao Jonoon
5:1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shanghai Jiading
3:1
Zibo Cuju
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Herediano
4:2
Sporting San Jose
Esiliiga
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
3:2
Flora Tallinn II
Armenian Premier League
Lernayin Artsakh
0:1
Alashkert
Bkma
2:2
FC Noah
LigaPro
Tondela
1:1
Benfica B
3rd Liga
Hallescher FC
2:0
VfB Oldenburg
Faroe Islands Premier League
B36 Torshavn
5:1
Skala
Taiwan Premier League
Bangkok United
2:0
Khon Kaen United
V.League 1
Thanh Hóa
2:0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Ho Chi Minh City
1:2
Binh Dinh
Scottish Championship
Dundee
4:2
Arbroath
Second Division B
Dender
1:4
Lommel United
Virton
1:1
RWD Molenbeek
Premier league
Fakel
0:0
Ural
Veikkausliiga
Haka
3:2
AC Oulu
1st Division
Fredericia
0:1
Vejle
Fremad Amager
0:0
Naestved
Hobro
0:3
Sonderjyske
Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax
0:1
Lausanne-Sport
Yverdon
1:3
FC Wil
Bellinzona
0:4
Aarau
Eliteserien
Sandefjord
2:5
Rosenborg
Sarpsborg
1:4
Bodo Glimt
Ykkonen
Gnistan
2:2
FF Jaro
TPS
1:0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
KooTeePee
1:0
SJK Akatemia
JäPS
0:1
Pepo
National
Bastia-Borgo
1:0
Le Puy
Stade Briochin
2:2
Red Star FC 93
Chateauroux
0:0
Paris 13 Atletico
Cholet
1:3
Avranches
Dunkerque
3:0
Le Mans
Concarneau
1:1
Orleans
Versailles
2:1
Martigues
FC Villefranche
1:1
CS Sedan
Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri
1:2
Pusamania Borneo
2nd League
Pribram
1:1
Karvina
2nd SNL
Krsko
1:3
Nafta Lendava
Premier League
Zira
1:3
Sabah fc
Serie B
Vila Nova
0:0
Londrina
on TV
Bahia
2:0
Ituano
on TV
Brusque
2:1
Ponte Preta
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Portuguesa
0:0
Deportivo Lara
Metropolitanos
2:0
Estudiantes de Mérida
Super Lig
Trabzonspor
1:0
Hatayspor
1. Lig
Altay
0:2
Samsunspor
Premier
Torpedo Zhodino
4:0
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Neman
1:0
Slutsk
Meistriliga
FCI Levadia Tallinn
3:0
Parnu Vaprus
K League 3
Mokpo City
0:2
Siheung Citizen
Changwon City
2:0
Cheonan City
Canadian Premier League
Cavalry Fc
2:1
Forge FC
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica
0:1
Zaglebie Lubin
Widzew Lodz
1:2
Legia Warszawa
Airtricity League
Drogheda United
3:1
Shelbourne
Bohemians
0:1
Dundalk
UCD
2:1
Finn Harps
Derry City
0:0
Shamrock Rovers
Primera A
Bucaramanga
1:0
Unión Magdalena
Primera
Coquimbo Unido
3:1
Cobresal
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
0:3
Longford Town
Cork City
0:2
Treaty United
Waterford F.C.
2:1
Galway United
Wexford
2:2
Cobh Ramblers
NIFL Premiership
Larne
0:0
Glentoran
1st Liga
Katowice
0:0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Debrecen VSC
1:1
Vasas
Ecuador - First Division
Mushuc Runa
1:1
Orense SC
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Martin Ledesma
0:2
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo Trinidense
2:1
Independiente F.B.C.
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Atletico De Rafaela
1:2
Estudiantes B.A.
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
0:3
SC Braga
Liga I
FC Arges Pitesti
0:2
Craiova 1948
Super Liga
Radnicki Nis
1:3
Novi Pazar
1 HNL
Sibenik
0:0
Istra 1961
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Celje
1:0
NK Bravo
S.League
Balestier Khalsa
6:1
Hougang United
A Lyga
Hegelmann Litauen
5:0
FC Džiugas Telšiai
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried
3:0
TSV Rain am Lech
Ansbach
1:1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0:0
Greuther Fuerth II
FV Illertissen
1:5
Augsburg II
TSV Buchbach
2:0
SV Heimstetten
Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 II
0:3
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga Northeast
Viktoria Berlin
2:2
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
0:1
Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga Southwest
Kickers Offenbach
5:2
Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
5:0
RW Ahlen
FC Koln II
4:1
Oberhausen
Primera División
Boston River
1:2
River Plate Montevideo
on TV
Plaza Colonia
2:0
Cerro Largo
on TV
Cymru Premier
Airbus UK
1:2
Aberystwyth Town
Primera B
Magallanes
0:1
Santiago Wanderers
Liga II
Miercurea Ciuc
0:1
Concordia
Super Cup
Apollon Limassol
2:0
Omonia Nicosia
Pro League
Esteghlal
0:2
Sepahan
Paykan
1:0
Malavan
Aluminium Arak
0:1
Havadar SC
Naft Masjed Soleyman
3:2
Mes Kerman
Nassaji Mazandaran
1:1
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League
Maritzburg United
0:0
Moroka Swallows
Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Pohronie
2:2
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
MŠK Považská Bystrica
3:2
Zilina 2
Spartak Myjava
3:1
MFK Dubnica
Egypt Cup - Round of 16
ENPPI
1:3
Pen
National Bank of Egypt
1st Deild
Grotta
4:2
Afturelding
KV Reykjavík
1:4
AET
Fjolnir
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
0:2
FC Salyut Belgorod
First Professional League
Cherno More Varna
1:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
0:3
Slavia Sofia
Premier League 2 Division 1
West Ham United (U21)
2:3
Arsenal (U21)
Tottenham (U21)
0:2
Everton (U21)
Manchester United (U21)
1:5
Crystal Palace U21
Premier League 2 Division 2
Southampton (U21)
4:1
West Bromwich Albion (U21)
Middlesbrough (U21)
3:1
Derby (U21)
Iceland 2. Deild
KF Fjallabyggdar
1:2
Volsungur
Throttur Reykjavik
3:2
Magni
Denmark 2. Division
B 93 Kopenhagen
3:1
Roskilde
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Leotar
1:0
Velež Mostar
Uzbekistan Super League
Neftchi Fergana
0:2
Pakhtakor
Metallurg Bekabad
0:2
Nasaf Qarshi
Jordan Pro League
Sahab Sc
2:2
Al-Wehdat
Al Sareeh
0:0
Ramtha Sc
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..