Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact
0:2
Toronto FC
Orlando City
1:0
Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire
1:2
Cincinnati
Minnesota United
1:0
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
4:0
Philadelphia Union
Vancouver Whitecaps
0:3
Sporting Kansas City
Portland Timbers
2:2
Colorado Rapids
United Soccer League
New York Red Bulls II
8:1
Atlanta United 2
Hartford Athletic
2:1
Indy Eleven
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charlotte Independens
2:1
Saint Louis
Charleston Battery
Post
Memphis 901 FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
1:0
Tulsa Roughnecks
Birmingham Legion
1:0
North Carolina FC
Rio Grande Valley
0:1
Phoenix Rising
Austin Bold
3:2
Orange County SC
Fresno FC
2:1
New Mexico United
Sacramento Republic
1:0
Portland Timbers II
Friendlies
Leganes
2:2
Rayo Vallecano
Zbrojovka Brno
9:1
Vyskov
Young Boys
0:2
Kriens
Pisek
0:2
Hradec Kralove
Toulouse
1:0
Ajaccio
Debreceni
1:2
Békéscsaba
Wisla Plock
1:0
Odra Opole
Zalaegerszeg
1:0
Siofok
Aves
2:1
Tondela
Dynamo Kyiv
0:0
Brentford
Willem II
2:0
TOP Oss
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:1
Groningen
Werder Bremen
1:1
SV Darmstadt 98
Perth Glory
0:2
Manchester United
Bayern Munchen II
4:2
Dukla Praha
Liefering
2:5
Brighton
Lincoln City
1:3
Sheffield Wednesday
RW Erfurt
3:0
Hallescher FC
Rot Weiss Essen
4:6
FC 08 Homburg
Waldhof Mannheim
1:2
SSV Ulm 1846
Heerenveen
1:4
Volendam
Hertha Berlin
1:0
Sturm Graz
Preussen Munster
1:3
Heracles
SC Freiburg
Post
VfR Aalen
Saarbrucken
4:1
Virton
GKS Belchatow
1:0
GKS Jastrzębie
Bonner
0:2
Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
5:4
Pen
Stoke City
Young Boys
Post
Crystal Palace
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
0:3
Union Berlin
Hansa Rostock
0:0
Hannover 96
Wattens
0:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
Mattersburg
1:1
Holstein Kiel
St Patricks Athletic
0:4
Chelsea
Bayer Leverkusen
0:1
Fortuna Sittard
Kickers Offenbach
3:2
AFC Wimbledon
Wurzburger Kickers
1:3
FSV Frankfurt
Zaglebie Lubin
1:0
Miedz Legnica
1899 Hoffenheim
3:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
LASK Linz
1:1
FC Heidenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
2:2
VVV Venlo
Havant & Wville
1:2
Portsmouth
Huddersfield
1:0
Hamburger SV
NAC Breda
2:1
Kortrijk
Celtic
0:0
Rennes
AFC Fylde
0:4
Preston North End
Sion
0:0
Neuchatel Xamax
FSV Mainz 05
0:2
Alemannia Aachen
Gainsborough
0:2
Doncaster Rovers
Lyon
1:2
Servette FC
Twente
Post
VfL Osnabruck
Angers
3:1
Les Herbiers
Nice
1:3
FC Thun
SKN St. Polten
3:0
Znojmo
Dijon
2:1
Auxerre
Wolfsberger AC
3:1
Bordeaux
Antwerp
0:0
Valenciennes
Bayer Leverkusen
3:4
Eupen
Telstar
3:0
Az Alkmaar
Skalica
0:0
Vysocina Jihlava
Caen
2:0
Le Havre
Pachuca
Post
Puebla
Napoli
1:2
Benevento
Standard Liege
0:2
Strasbourg
MSK Zilina
1:0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Gent
2:4
St.Truiden
Lille
1:1
Reims
Orleans
2:0
Chateauroux
Vorwärts Steyr
0:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Fenerbahce
2:0
Boluspor
CSKA 1948
0:0
AEL Limassol
Paks
Post
Partizan Beograd
Saint-Etienne
1:1
Clermont Foot 63
Bellinzona
0:4
FC Chiasso
Lorient
1:3
Guingamp
FC Nitra
0:3
Vasas
Lausanne-Sport
2:1
AS Monaco
Cercle Brugge
1:1
Lens
St Gallen
2:2
Sporting CP
Heerenveen
2:2
Mechelen
Oostende
0:4
Royal Excel Mouscron
Stal Mielec
Post
FK Poprad
Vitoria Setubal
5:3
Pen
Birmingham City
Villarreal
3:0
West Bromwich Albion
Zulte-Waregem
2:2
Lokeren
Westerlo
5:1
FC Eindhoven
Portimonense
0:1
SC Braga
Atromitos Athinon
0:3
Nottingham Forest
Basel
2:3
VfB Stuttgart
LKS Lodz
3:0
Korona Kielce
Sevilla
2:1
Reading
Academica
0:8
Benfica
San Antonio
0:1
Cardiff City
Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching
1:3
FC Nurnberg II
Super League
Beijing Renhe F.C.
0:2
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Jiangsu Suning
0:3
Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Tianhai
2:2
Shenzhen F.C.
League 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1:1
Hangzhou Greentown
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
0:0
Shaanxi Changan
1st League
Banik Ostrava
1:2
Slovan Liberec
Pribram
1:1
Teplice
Plzen
3:1
Sigma Olomouc
Premier league
Ural
3:2
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1:0
PFC Sochi
Rostov
2:1
Gazovik Orenburg
Serie A
Fortaleza FC
2:0
Avai
Gremio
2:1
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
0:1
Santos
Sao Paulo
1:1
Palmeiras
Veikkausliiga
Honka
3:0
HIFK Helsinki
SJK
1:0
VPS
Eliteserien
Rosenborg
5:1
Viking
Bodo Glimt
5:1
Ranheim
Ykkonen
Ekenas
3:1
TPV
Haka
2:0
FF Jaro
KooTeePee
0:2
AC Kajaani
Musan Salama
4:0
MyPa
TPS
1:0
AC Oulu
1st Division
Spartak Moscow II
2:2
SKA-Khabarovsk
Tom Tomsk
2:0
Armavir
Fakel
0:0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Khimki
3:0
Avangard Kursk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
Mordovya
Torpedo Moscow
2:0
Baltika
Chertanovo Moscow
2:1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Neftekhimik
1:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Rotor Volgograd
3:2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Krasnodar 2
1:2
Luch Vladivostok
League Cup
Annan Athletic
0:1
Dumbarton
Arbroath
2:1
Elgin City
Berwick
0:7
Ayr Utd
Cowdenbeath
2:0
East Fife
East Kilbride
0:1
Albion Rovers
Falkirk
3:4
Pen
Livingston
Forfar Athletic
3:0
Brechin
Hamilton Academical
5:6
Pen
Queens Park
Partick Thistle
1:0
Airdrieonians
Peterhead
2:1
Cove Rangers
Queen Of The South
0:3
Motherwell
Raith Rovers
0:3
Dundee
Ross County
4:1
Montrose
Stirling Albion
4:5
Pen
Hibernian
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
2:1
Bhayangkara
PSS Sleman
2:1
Persebaya Surabaya
Serie B
Amrica Mineiro
0:4
Figueirense
Atletico GO
2:0
Vila Nova
Botafogo
2:3
Brasil de Pelotas
Operário PR
2:0
Londrina
Paran
2:1
Bragantino
Primera Divisin - Clausura
Sporting Cristal
3:0
Sport Huancayo
UTC
0:2
Universidad San Martin
Academia Cantolao
2:1
Alianza Universidad
Universitario de Deportes
2:1
Union Comercio
J. League
Matsumoto Yamaga
0:1
Jubilo Iwata
Cerezo Osaka
3:0
Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
1:0
Shimizu
Vegalta Sendai
0:4
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama Marinos
3:1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Oita Trinita
2:1
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
0:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Division Profesional Clausura
Deportivo Santaní
0:2
Cerro Porteno
Sol de America
2:1
Club Nacional
Copa Premier Centroamericana
C.S.D. Municipal
2:2
Alajuelense
Alianza
1:2
Real C.D. España
Uhrencup
Young Boys
2:0
Crystal Palace
Primera A
Huila
3:2
La Equidad
Junior
1:0
Deportes Tolima
Jaguares
1:0
Unión Magdalena
Once Caldas
1:2
Atletico Nacional
Allsvenskan
AIK
3:0
Elfsborg
Falkenbergs
1:1
IFK Goteborg
AFC Eskilstuna
3:1
Kalmar
Superettan
Trelleborg
1:2
Syrianska FC
Frej
1:2
Mjallby
Orgryte
2:0
Osters
Brage
3:1
Brommapojkarna
Polish Super Cup
Piast Gliwice
1:3
Lechia Gdansk
1st Division
Cobh Ramblers
2:1
Athlone Town
Longford Town
2:1
Drogheda United
Ecuador - First Division
Fuerza Amarilla
1:4
Emelec
L.D.U. Quito
1:5
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Técnico Universitario
1:1
Independiente del Valle
Serie C Group B
Remo
2:2
Luverdense
São José
0:0
Ypiranga
Juventude
1:1
Paysandu
Segunda Divisin
Alianza Atletico
2:0
Atletico Grau
Liga I
Astra Giurgiu
2:2
Botosani
CFR Cluj
1:1
CSMS Iasi
Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio
CA Cerro
0:2
Liverpool Montevideo
Cerro
3:0
Racing Montevideo
Juventud
2:2
Danubio
Nacional De Football
1:2
Defensor Sporting
Superpokal
Dinamo Zagreb
1:0
HNK Rijeka
1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
0:2
Aluminij
Maribor
1:2
ND Triglav
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
1:2
Hougang United
Garena Young Lions
0:1
DPMM
Latvian Football Cup
JDFS Alberts
0:1
FC Caramba Riga
Premier League
Zhetysu
4:0
Irtysh Pavlodar
Aktobe
2:2
Shakhter Karagandy
International Tournaments Hero Intercontinental
India
2:5
North Korea
FA Cup Chile
Everton De Vina
1:0
OHiggins
Union Espanola
0:0
Deportes Valdivia
Audax Italiano
0:0
Union San Felipe
Urvalsdeild
Vestmannaeyar IBV
1:2
Hafnarfjordur
First Professional League
Ludogorets
2:0
Tsarsko Selo
Premier
Torpedo Minsk
1:2
Gomel
Neman
0:0
Slutsk
BATE
4:1
Torpedo Zhodino
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..