Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 13.10.2021

USL Championship
Loudoun United
2:3
Hartford Athletic
on TV
Birmingham Legion
3:1
Austin Bold
on TV
Memphis 901 FC
2:1
Louisville City FC
on TV
Sporting Kansas City 2
1:0
Atlanta United 2
on TV
El Paso Locomotive
4:2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
on TV
Tacoma Defiance
0:1
Las Vegas Lights FC
on TV
Orange County SC
1:0
Phoenix Rising
on TV
Sacramento Republic
1:1
Los Angeles Galaxy II
on TV
2022 FIFA World Cup qualification CONCACAF
USA
2:1
Costa Rica
on TV
Canada
4:1
Panama
on TV
Honduras
0:2
Jamaica
on TV
El Salvador
0:2
Mexico
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Fc Tucson
0:2
North Carolina FC
on TV
Copa Argentina
Argentinos Juniors
2:1
San Telmo
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Poland U17
2:2
Republic of Ireland U17
Gibraltar U17
0:4
Finland U17
Switzerland U17
1:0
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
Andorra U17
0:6
North Macedonia U17
Liga De Expansion MX
Mineros de Zacatecas
0:1
Tapatio
Cancun
0:1
Atletico Morelia
Chinese FA Cup
Shenzhen F.C.
7:0
Shaanxi Warriors
Tianjin Teda
3:0
Beijing Sport University
Guangzhou Evergrande
0:1
Qingdao Youth Island
Chongqing Lifan
2:0
Wuhan Three Towns
Changchun Yatai
4:0
Hangzhou Greentown
Dalian Pro
2:1
China U20
Shandong Luneng
1:0
Nantong Zhiyun
Meizhou Qiuxiang
1:5
Henan Jianye
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia
3:1
Guanacasteca
EFL Trophy
Sunderland
2:1
Manchester United (U21)
Bristol Rovers
1:2
Chelsea (U21)
Serie A
Flamengo
3:1
Juventude
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
3:1
Santos
on TV
Chapecoense AF
1:1
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Fortaleza
1:0
Gremio
on TV
Corinthians
1:0
Fluminense
on TV
Internacional
3:1
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
1st Division
Tom Tomsk
1:1
Dolgoprudny
FC Krasnodar 2
1:1
Torpedo Moscow
Gazovik Orenburg
2:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Fakel
0:1
SKA-Khabarovsk
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Post
Dolgoprudny
Metallurg Lipetsk
1:0
FC Veles Moscow
Neftekhimik
5:0
Spartak Moscow II
FK Akron Togliatti
2:1
Alania Vladikavkaz
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1:1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Rotor Volgograd
1:3
Pfc Kuban
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
0:2
FC Volgar
Swedish cup
Stockholm Internazionale
0:3
Elfsborg
Malmo
5:1
Onsala
Cup Albania
Kastrioti
2:0
Elbasani
Pogradeci
2:0
Besa Kavajë
Apolonia Fier
5:6
Pen
KS Flamurtari Vlore
Serbian Cup
Radnik Surdulica
2:0
Radnicki 1923
Partizan Beograd
3:0
Trajal
Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd
4:0
Backa
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya
0:1
Cobán Imperial
Antigua
1:1
C.S.D. Municipal
Regionalliga Bayern
1860 Rosenheim
0:3
FV Illertissen
Regionalliga Northeast
Chemnitzer
2:3
Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
3:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Auerbach
2:3
Babelsberg 03
Cymru Premier
Cefn Druids
0:1
Aberystwyth Town
Primera B
Magallanes
3:0
Universidad De Concepcion
Santiago Morning
2:0
Barnechea
Union San Felipe
0:0
Lautaro De buin
Union San Felipe
0:1
Fernandez Vial
Deportes Puerto Montt
1:3
Coquimbo Unido
Rangers de Talca
0:2
Deportes Temuco
Leumit League
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1:2
Hapoel Raanana
Premier League Cup
West Ham U23
3:2
Exeter U23
2nd League
Cetinje
2:0
Berane
Bokelj
1:0
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Grbalj
1:2
KOM
Jedinstvo B. Polje
0:0
Arsenal Tivat
Mladost Donja Gorica
1:1
Igalo
Paraguay Cup
Tacuary
4:3
Pen
Sportivo Iteno
2 de Mayo
4:5
Pen
Deportivo Santaní
South Asian Football Federation Cup
Bangladesh
1:1
Nepal
India
3:1
Maldives
Thailand Thai League 1
BG Pathum United
2:1
Muangthong United
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
Dinamo Vladivostok
0:0
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Irtysh Omsk
3:1
FC Novosibirsk
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Cumbaya
4:3
LDU Portoviejo
Chacaritas Fc
2:2
América de Quito
Guayaquil Sc
4:3
Atletico Porteno
Gualaceo Sc
1:0
Atletico Santo Domingo
Independiente Juniors
1:1
El Nacional
Third league - South-East
Atletik (Kuklen)
Post
Asenovets 2005
Highland League
Buckie Thistle
9:1
Fort William
Strathspey Thistle
0:3
Formartine Utd
Brora Rangers
3:0
Rothes
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..