Mobile app:
Major League Soccer
Orlando City
1:0
Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United
1:0
Colorado Rapids
Real Salt Lake
3:0
Seattle Sounders
Los Angeles Galaxy
2:0
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
3:2
Chicago Fire
United Soccer League
New York Red Bulls II
1:2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Loudoun United
1:2
Charleston Battery
Campeones Cup
Atlanta United
3:2
Club America
Europa League
Saburtalo
0:2
FC Ararat-Armenia
Atromitos Athinon
0:2
Legia Warszawa
Guimaraes
6:0
Ventspils
Friendlies
Doxa Katokopias
6:0
Alki Oroklinis
Enosis Neon Paralimni
4:2
Ermis
Anagennisi Derynias
0:4
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achnas
3:1
Nea Salamis
F.C. Cartagena
1:2
Hercules
UCAM Murcia
2:2
Valencia Mestalla
Dominican Republic
0:0
Guatemala
UEFA Super Cup
Liverpool
5:4
Pen
Chelsea
Regionalliga Bayern
Augsburg II
3:3
FV Illertissen
Copa Colombia
Dep. Pasto
4:3
Pen
La Equidad
Orsomarso
0:5
Deportes Tolima
Real San Andrés
0:1
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pereira
1:0
Rionegro
America de Cali
0:0
Once Caldas
Millonarios
2:2
Independiente Medellin
Coppa Italia Serie C
Arzignano Valchiampo
2:1
Modena
Paganese
2:2
Avellino
Super League
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:2
Hebei China Fortune
Shenzhen F.C.
4:0
Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai SIPG
5:1
Tianjin Teda
Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV
0:4
Lubeck
Altona 93
2:1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Regionalliga Sudwest
Bahlinger SC
1:2
Kickers Offenbach
Saarbrucken
3:0
FSV Frankfurt
Freiburg II
2:2
FC 08 Homburg
SSV Ulm 1846
2:0
Fc Piramasens
VfR Aalen
2:2
SV Elversberg
Mainz 05 II
1:0
TSG Balingen
Super League
Zurich
2:1
St Gallen
1st Division
Vejle
0:1
Fredericia
Eliteserien
Stabaek
1:1
Valerenga
Kristiansund BK
1:2
Bodo Glimt
Viking
2:1
Sarpsborg
Copa do Brasil
Gremio
2:0
Atletico Paranaense
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
1:2
Mordovya
Luch Vladivostok
1:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Tom Tomsk
0:0
Khimki
Spartak Moscow II
1:2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Neftekhimik
1:2
Rotor Volgograd
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Chertanovo Moscow
1:2
FC Krasnodar 2
Fakel
0:2
Armavir
Torpedo Moscow
3:1
Avangard Kursk
Baltika
2:1
Nizhny Novgorod
Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura
2:0
Kalteng Putra
PSM Makassar
2:1
Barito Putera
Persib Bandung
2:2
Pusamania Borneo
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo Lara
1:1
Mineros de Guayana
Lala FC
2:2
Estudiantes de Caracas
Llaneros
Post
Deportivo Anzoаtegui
Metropolitanos
4:3
Trujillanos
Portuguesa
0:1
Carabobo FC
Zamora FC
1:1
Monagas
Aragua
1:0
Caracas FC
Deportivo Táchira
1:0
Estudiantes de Mérida
Japanese Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:1
Mito HollyHock
Vissel Kobe
4:0
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama Marinos
2:1
Yokohama FC
Cerezo Osaka
3:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
Sagan Tosu
1:0
AET
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Shimizu
1:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Swedish cup
IFK Stocksund
0:1
Ostersunds FK
Carlstad United
2:3
AFC Eskilstuna
Lunds BK
0:1
Varbergs
WAFF Championship
Iraq
0:1
Bahrain
Prva Liga
FC Zlatibor
1:0
Zemun
Radnicki 1923
0:4
Dinamo Vranje
Sindjelic Beograd
1:1
Radnicki Pirot
Žarkovo
0:0
Novi Pazar
Kolubara
0:0
Buducnost Dobanovci
Trayal Kruševac
1:0
Grafičar
Backa
3:0
Smederevo 1924
Metalac
1:3
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
4:1
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Real de Minas
4:4
F.C. Motagua
C.D. Real Sociedad
0:2
Lobos UPNFM
CD Olimpia
1:0
C.D.S. Vida
Real C.D. España
2:2
Platense F.C.
S.League
Geylang
2:1
Tampines
Home United
1:3
Balestier Khalsa
Cup
Bled
1:3
NK Celje
Dobrovce
0:10
Radomlje
Brežice
1:2
ND Triglav
Odranci
1:3
Aluminij
Pesnica
1:5
HIT Gorica
Tolmin
3:2
Sampion
Grad
1:4
Krsko
Šenčur
0:1
Nafta Lendava
Bistrica
3:4
Pen
Brda
Videm pri Ptuju
1:4
NK Tabor Sežana
Luka Koper
6:0
Beltinci
Primera division Apertura
El Vencedor
2:2
Sonsonate
Chalatenango
1:0
Asuila
Jocoro
1:2
Alianza
Santa Tecla
0:0
Municipal Limeno
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
San Carlos
2:2
Santos de Guapiles
C.S. Herediano
3:2
Limón F.C.
Deportivo Saprissa
4:0
Jicaral Sercoba
Premier League
Chippa United
1:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City
0:1
Bidvest Wits
Supersport United
3:0
Orlando Pirates
Copa Ecuador
Independiente Juniors
2:3
Delfín
Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
Post
Iskra Danilovgrad
Grbalj
1:1
FC Podgorica
Buducnost Podgorica
3:1
KOM
Petrovac
0:2
Zeta
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:1
Rudar Pljevlja
Icelandic Cup
Hafnarfjordur
3:1
KR Reykiavik
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..