Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 15.11.2019

CONCACAF Nations League A
USA
4:1
Canada
on TV
Panama
0:3
Mexico
on TV
CONCACAF Nations League B
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1:0
Nicaragua
Suriname
4:0
Dominica
Antigua and Barbuda
0:2
Jamaica
Guyana
4:2
Aruba
UEFA Euro U21
Cyprus U21
1:2
Norway U21
Russia U21
2:0
Latvia U21
Bulgaria U21
3:0
Poland U21
Ukraine U21
2:3
Denmark U21
Austria U21
4:0
Kosovo U21
Albania U21
0:3
England U21
Serbia U21
6:0
Estonia U21
Scotland U21
0:1
Greece U21
France U21
3:2
Georgia U21
on TV
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying
Armenia
0:1
Greece
on TV
Finland
3:0
Liechtenstein
on TV
Norway
4:0
Faroe Islands
on TV
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0:3
Italy
on TV
Denmark
6:0
Gibraltar
on TV
Romania
0:2
Sweden
on TV
Spain
7:0
Malta
on TV
Switzerland
1:0
Georgia
on TV
Africa Cup of Nations
Tanzania
2:1
Equatorial Guine
Zimbabwe
0:0
Botswana
Morocco
0:0
Mauritania
on TV
Tunisia
4:1
Libya
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Israel U17
0:1
Andorra U17
Republic of Ireland U17
3:1
Montenegro U17
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
1:1
Roda
FC Eindhoven
2:0
MVV Maastricht
TOP Oss
1:2
Volendam
Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen II
5:0
Heider SV
Second Division B
OH Leuven
0:3
Beerschot Wilrijk
Friendlies
Neftochimic Burgas
2:5
Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv
3:1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Botev Vratsa
0:0
Spartak Pleven
CSKA 1948
2:2
Montana
Rapid Wien
2:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Diosgyori
0:0
Backa Topola
Beroe
3:0
Botev Galabovo
Dukla Praha
1:5
Bohemians 1905
VfB Stuttgart
Post
Grasshopper
Pafos FC
1:2
Ural
Hacken
0:2
Halmstad
FSV Mainz 05
2:1
SV Darmstadt 98
Sturm Graz
Post
Olimpija Ljubljana
Saint-Etienne
Post
Servette FC
Brazil
0:1
Argentina
on TV
FC Kaiserslautern
4:1
Astoria Walldorf
SV Horn
2:7
Austria Wien
Hungary
1:2
Uruguay
Peru
0:1
Colombia
1st Division
Koge
0:2
Nykobing
Hvidovre
2:3
Fredericia
Challenge Cup
Raith Rovers
3:2
Elgin City
Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta
4:3
Persela Lamongan
PSIS Semarang
1:0
Bali United Pusam
Regionalliga West
Verl
2:1
FC Koln II
Serie B
Amrica Mineiro
2:1
Vitoria
Red Bull Bragantino
1:1
Criciuma
Atletico GO
1:0
Paran
Primera Division - Clausura
Trujillanos
1:1
Deportivo La Guaira
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Ayacucho Fc
2:1
Molinos El Pirata
on TV
Greece Football League
Doxa Drama
1:1
Panachaiki
Primera
Palestino
Post
Union Espanola
Audax Italiano
Post
Cobresal
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
1:3
Crusaders
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Belgrano Cordoba
2:2
Alvarado
Gimnasia Jujuy
0:0
Almagro
San Martin de San Juan
1:0
Nueva Chicago
Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Maipu
1:1
Villa Mitre
First League
Rukh Lviv
1:0
Metalist Kharkiv
Cymru Premier
Connah's Quay
3:1
Newtown
The New Saints
2:0
Aberystwyth Town
Bala Town
1:0
Airbus UK
Liga III - Serie 1
CSM Bacau
0:1
Foresta Suceava
Liga III - Serie 2
Axiopolis Cernavoda
2:1
FCSB II
Inainte Modelu
3:4
CS Tunari
Liga III - Serie 3
Balotesti
0:2
CSM Slatina
Universitatea Craiova II
2:0
Flacăra Moreni
Astra Giurgiu II
3:0
FCM Alexandria
Voluntari II
0:3
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Bascov
3:2
Vediţa Coloneşti
Liga III - Serie 4
Cetate Deva
0:0
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
Flacăra Horezu
2:1
Dumbrăviţa
Șoimii Lipova
4:0
Poli Timisoara
Craiova 1948
4:0
ACS Ghiroda
Liga III - Serie 5
CS Sanatatea Cluj
4:1
Unirea Alba Iulia
Arieșul 1907 Turda
1:1
Unirea Dej
Odorheiu Secuiesc
0:1
FC Zalău
Kazakhstan play-offs
Akzhayik
0:0
Taraz
Premier League International Cup
Blackburn U23
14:00
Hertha Berlin U23
Second Professional League
Ludogorets II
1:1
Kariana Erden
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..