Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 16.02.2024

La Liga
Villarreal
1:1
Getafe
on TV
Serie A
Torino
2:0
Lecce
on TV
Inter
4:0
Salernitana
on TV
Bundesliga
FC Koln
0:1
Werder Bremen
on TV
Ligue 1
Lyon
1:0
Nice
on TV
Eredivisie
PSV
2:0
Heracles
on TV
CAF Champions League
Cr Belouizdad
0:0
Al Ahly
on TV
Liga MX
Club Queretaro
1:1
Necaxa
on TV
Mazatlán F.C.
2:2
Guadalajara
Championship
West Bromwich
0:2
Southampton
on TV
First Division A
Westerlo
2:1
Standard Liege
Serie B
Ascoli
0:0
Cremonese
Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza
1:2
F.C. Cartagena
Friendlies
Valerenga
1:3
Fredrikstad
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:0
Altyn Asyr
Viking
1:2
KFUM Oslo
Lillestrom
2:2
Sandefjord
CSKA Moscow
4:0
Rodina
Mjondalen
2:1
Stromsgodset
Rosenborg
0:2
Brann
Aalesund
1:3
Kristiansund BK
ALKA Superliga
Viborg
1:2
Odense
Erste Liga
SV Horn
0:3
Leoben
Ried
0:2
Floridsdorfer AC
Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss
2:1
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
3:1
De Graafschap
Cambuur
2:4
Jong Utrecht
Willem II
2:1
ADO Den Haag
Dordrecht
1:0
VVV Venlo
Roda
3:2
Emmen
Telstar
1:1
NAC Breda
Den Bosch
0:0
Jong AZ
LigaPro
Leixoes
1:1
Pacos Ferreira
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:3
Freiburg II
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hannover 96
2:1
Greuther Fuerth
on TV
Hertha Berlin
3:2
Magdeburg
Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers
2:1
Dundee United
on TV
Second Division B
Club Brugge U23
1:3
Zulte-Waregem
Lierse
3:1
Genk U23
Challenge League
Stade Nyonnais
0:2
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Thun
1:0
Aarau
FC Vaduz
1:2
Sion
National
Sochaux
0:1
Epinal
FC Villefranche
4:0
Dijon
Le Mans
0:1
Orleans
Avranches
1:0
Versailles
Martigues
3:0
Goal FC
Chateauroux
0:1
Nimes
Nancy
4:1
Marignane Gignac FC
Cholet
1:1
Chamois Niortais
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Alianza Atletico
2:0
UTC
Super Lig
Kasimpasa
1:1
Fatih Karagumruk
1. Lig
Goztepe
0:0
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Primera A
Millonarios
0:1
Rionegro
on TV
Deportivo Cali
3:2
Atletico Nacional
on TV
Primera
Everton De Vina
Post
Palestino
Nublense
0:0
Coquimbo Unido
Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom
0:4
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
0:1
Stal Mielec
Airtricity League
Derry City
2:1
Drogheda United
Bohemians
2:2
Sligo Rovers
Waterford F.C.
1:1
Shelbourne
Galway United
0:1
St Patricks Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
1:1
Dundalk
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
1:2
UCD
Athlone Town
3:0
Wexford
Treaty United
3:1
Cobh Ramblers
Cork City
2:0
Kerry
NIFL Premiership
Coleraine
3:0
Linfield
1st Liga
Gornik Leczna
0:0
Miedz Legnica
GKS Tychy
2:0
Odra Opole
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Paks
3:4
Zalaegerszeg
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Chacarita Juniors
1:1
San Miguel
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Sacachispas
1:0
CS Deportivo Liniers
Los Andes
1:0
Atletico Fenix
Canuelas
0:0
Argentino de Quilmes
UAI Urquiza
0:0
Flandria
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Mixco
3:1
Zacapa
Bundesliga (W)
RB Leipzig
2:1
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
on TV
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
2:1
Rio Ave
Saudi Professional League
Dhamk
0:1
Al-Shabab Riyadh
Al Wehda Club
1:1
Al Taee
Al Akhdoud
3:2
Al Ahli Jeddah
Liga I
Petrolul Ploiesti
2:1
CSMS Iasi
Rapid Bucuresti
2:0
AFC Hermannstadt
Northern Ireland Championship
Portadown
15:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Division Profesional Clausura
Club General B Caballero
0:0
Club Guarani
Sportivo Ameliano
1:3
Sportivo Luqueño
Primera B PB Apertura
Bogota FC
2:2
Atletico FC
Orsomarso
1:3
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
2:2
Leones FC
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
1:1
Istra 1961
Super Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:1
AS Trencin
Slovenian 1st SNL
Aluminij
1:2
Luka Koper
2 NHL
Jarun
08:30
Nk Dubrava
Regionalliga Nord
SV Droctersen-Assel
2:0
Teutonia Ottensen
Regionalliga Northeast
Eilenburg
0:3
Luckenwalde
Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler
2:0
FC Koln II
Gutersloh
0:4
Oberhausen
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Tlaxcala
2:3
Atletico La Paz
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Sporting San Jose
0:2
San Carlos
Deportivo Saprissa
0:0
Alajuelense
Primera División
Nacional De Football
2:1
River Plate Montevideo
on TV
Bolivia Primera División
Always Ready
1:1
Universitario de Vinto
Finland League Cup
Ilves
2:2
Haka
Cyprus play-offs
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
2:2
Enosis Neon Paralimni
A-League
Western United
2:0
Newcastle Jets FC
Leumit League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Afula
1:1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
1:1
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0:0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Indian Super League
Chennaiyin
1:0
Kerala Blasters
Pro League
Tractor Sazi
Post
Sepahan
Esteghlal
1:0
Sanat Naft
Premier League
Supersport United
1:1
Stellenbosch FC
Algeria - Legue 1
Paradou Ac
0:0
Js Kabylie
USM Khenchela
1:0
USM Alger
ASO Chlef
2:1
Ben Aknoun
NC Magra
Post
Cr Belouizdad
Morocco Botola
Hassania Agadir
1:3
Rabat
Indian I-Legue
Rajasthan United
1:4
Gokulam Kerala
Venezuela Primera division
Caracas FC
0:1
Portuguesa
League Cup
Keflavik
3:1
Grotta
Fram Reykjavik
1:2
IR Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik
2:0
Valur
Vikingur Reykjavik
4:1
Afturelding
Akureyri
2:1
Akraness
First Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
0:1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Second Professional League
Montana
2:1
Litex
Premier League 2 Division 2
Arsenal (U21)
4:2
Southampton (U21)
Aston Villa U21
4:0
Middlesbrough (U21)
Norwich U21
3:3
Fulham (U21)
Albania Superliga
Teuta Durrës
1:0
Kukesi
Partizani
2:1
KF Tirana
England Womens Super League
Chelsea (W)
0:1
Manchester City (W)
on TV
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sloga Doboj
0:0
Velež Mostar
Kuwait Premier League
Al Jahra
5:0
Al Shabab Al Ahmadi
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Les Herbiers
13:00
Trélissac
Bergerac Perigord
13:30
Bourges
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Stade Briochin
13:00
Bastia-Borgo
Chambly Oise
14:00
Racing Colombes
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..